Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic -- A Event

Nov 15 - 18, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT)
Brad Gushue

D2 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [1]
Brad Gushue

Matthew Manuel

D3 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Brad Gushue

Michael Fournier

Michael Fournier

D2 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 16
SCORES
 

  [2]

Scott Jones

D5 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [13]

Stuart Thompson
Qualifier

D1 - Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]
Stuart Thompson

Doug MacKenzie

Kendal Thompson

D3 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Chad Stevens

Kendal Thompson

D1 - Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [4]
Kendal Thompson

Scott Howard

D2 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]
Scott Howard

Kevin Ouellette

D3 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [11]
Scott Howard

Greg Smith

Jan Hess

D2 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [6]
Jan Hess

D5 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [14]

Jamie Murphy
Qualifier

D1 - Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [7]
Jamie Murphy

Greg Power

Jamie Murphy

D3 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [12]
Brent MacDougall

Ian Fitzner-Leblanc

D1 - Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [8]
Ian Fitzner-Leblanc

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑