Curling Scores

W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-6 -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 6:00am ET
Unchi Gim Final
Minji Kim (9)
Eunjung Kim Final
Jisu Kim (9)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-CF -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 9:00pm ET
SooHyuk Kim Final
Kijeong Lee (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Highland SWCT Event -- Teams

Sep 28 - 30, 2018
Barber


Biggar
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Brett
Barber
Third
Player Photo
Alyssa
Despins
Second
Player Photo
Kristin
Ochitwa
Lead
Player Photo
Robyn
Despins
Barker


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Penny
Barker
Third
Player Photo
Deanna
Doig
Second
Player Photo
Christie
Gamble
Lead
Player Photo
Danielle
Sicinski
Bowman


Weyburn
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Kaitlyn
Bowman
Third
Player Photo
Ashley
Becker
Second
Player Photo
Ashley
Green
Lead
Player Photo
Jade
Bloor
Chisholm


Carlyle
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Candace
Chisholm
Third
No Photo
Joni
Locke
Second
No Photo
Natalie
Bloomfield
Lead
Player Photo
Kristy
Johnson
Eberle


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Chantelle
Eberle
Third
Player Photo
Chaelynn
Kitz
Second
No Photo
Jana
Tisdale
Lead
Player Photo
Haylee
Jameson
Englot


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Krystal
Englot
Third
Player Photo
Renee
Michaud
Second
No Photo
Mackenzie
Schwartz
Lead
No Photo
Rayann
Zerr
Englot


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Michelle
Englot
Third
Player Photo
Cindy
Simmons
Second
Player Photo
Roberta
Materi
Lead
No Photo
Nicole
Lang
Erickson


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Rachel
Erickson
Third
Player Photo
Sara
England
Second
Player Photo
Sarah
Hoag
Lead
No Photo
Jade
Goebel
Fesser


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Kourtney
Fesser
Third
Player Photo
Natalie
Yanko
Second
Player Photo
Krista
Fesser
Lead
Player Photo
Karlee
Korchinski
Fleming


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Shalon
Fleming
Third
No Photo
Chelsey
Emberley
Second
No Photo
Candace
Newkirk
Lead
Player Photo
Chantel
Martin
Mitchell


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Jessica
Mitchell
Third
No Photo
Danielle
Waterfield
Second
No Photo
Teresa
Waterfield
Lead
No Photo
Layne
Engel
Regush


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Cassidy
Regush
Third
No Photo
Taylor
Stremick
Second
Player Photo
Kelly
Kay
Lead
No Photo
Stephanie
Bukarak
Schneider


Kronau
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Kim
Schneider
Third
Player Photo
Lorraine
Schneider
Second
Player Photo
Shelby
Brandt
Lead
No Photo
Stephanie
Todd
Selzer


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Mandy
Selzer
Third
No Photo
Erin
Barnhart
Second
No Photo
Megan
Selzer
Lead
No Photo
Sarah
Slywka
Thevenot


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Ashley
Thevenot
Third
Player Photo
Paige
Engel
Second
No Photo
Kaylin
Skinner
Lead
Player Photo
Mary
Engel
Williamson


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Rae Ann
Williamson
Third
Player Photo
Alexandra
Meyer
Second
Player Photo
Jessica
Thompson
Lead
No Photo
Leah
Moriarty

Curling Scores

W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-6 -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 6:00am ET
Unchi Gim Final
Minji Kim (9)
Eunjung Kim Final
Jisu Kim (9)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-CF -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 9:00pm ET
SooHyuk Kim Final
Kijeong Lee (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
CurlingZone Launches Curling Stadium Streaming Platform

CurlingZone Launches Curling Stadium Streaming Platform

WCF World Team Rankings schedule launches with Curling Stadium set to broadcast Major Tour events in Ontario, Manitoba, Saskatchewan and Minnesota.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑