Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Simms Home Hardware New Brunswick U18 Championships -- A Event

Feb 8 - 10, 2019
A Event | B Event |
Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT)

Brooke Tracy

Paige Brewer
D2-S:CWC - Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 19
SCORES
  [9]
Brooke Tracy

D1-S:Gage - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [2]

Paige Brewer

Kaitlynn Sharp

D4-S:Gage - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [13]
Melodie Forsythe

Melodie Forsythe
Qualifier 1

Melissa Michaud
D2-S:CWC - Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [10]
Melodie Forsythe

D1-S:Gage - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [4]

Sarah Gaines

Sarah Gaines

Kate Paterson

Celia Evans
D2-S:CWC - Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [11]
Kate Paterson

D1-S:Gage - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 19
SCORES
  [6]

Celia Evans

Hailey Given

D4-S:Gage - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [14]
Erica Cluff

Erica Cluff
Qualifier 2

Olivia Wynter
D2-S:CWC - Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [12]
Erica Cluff

D1-S:Gage - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [8]

Leah Cluff

Leah Cluff

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑