Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm CT
McDonald Final
Gunnlaugson (5)
Grassie Final
Lott (EE)
Smith Final
Calvert (6)
Walter Final
Wiebe (6)
Gauthier Final
Birchard (8)
McCannell Final
Chambers (8)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm CT
Clark-Rouire Final
Watling (7)
Zacharias Final
Ackland (6)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 5:00pm ET
Mooibroek  
Purdy  
Howard  
Richard  
Steep  
Lamb  
Willsey  
Tippin  
Smith  
Moffatt  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 2:30pm CT
Walter 6th
Lukowich
Terrick 6th
Armstrong
Gevers 6th
Beaudry
Tober 6th
Wahl
Ogg 5th
Stobbe
Kostna 6th
Jensen
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm ET
Auld Final
Wallingford (8)
Froud Final
Kiemele (EE)
Curtis Final
Warriner (8)
Deschenes Final
Murphy (8)
Coburn Final
Sutherland (5)
Croisier Final
Mann (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 11:00am CT
Johnson Final
Skog (6)
Bijl Final
Van Ryssel (6)
Freeman Final
Steski (7)
Olafson Final
Graham (6)
Hamm Final
Peters (8)
McGillivray Final
Albig (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

New Brunswick Curling Club Championships -- A Event

Mar 14 - 17, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)

Todd Hill

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES

  [17]
Todd Hill

Dave Konefal

D4 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 49
SCORES
  [25]
Wayne Aubie

Andrew Friel
To Playoffs #25

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]
Wayne Aubie

Wayne Aubie

Glenn Daigle

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [19]
Glenn Daigle

Moe Gautreau

Rob Hutton
D4 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [26]
Jeff Lacey

D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [7]

Rob Hutton
To Playoffs #25

Kevin Keefe

Jeff Lacey
D3 - Fri 7:00am
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [20]
Jeff Lacey

D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [8]

Jeff Lacey

Jason Vaughan

Andrew Wallace

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [21]
Andrew Wallace

Chris Ohara

D4 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 52
SCORES
  [27]
Andrew Wallace

James Simonds
To Playoffs #26

Adam MacDonald
D3 - Fri 7:00am
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [22]
Gerrit Elsinga

D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [12]

Gerrit Elsinga

Gerrit Elsinga

Gary Sullivan

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [23]
Scott Kidd

Scott Kidd

Dan Philip
D4 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [28]
Scott Kidd

D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [15]

Dodie Dickison
To Playoffs #26

Dodie Dickison

Jim Sullivan
D3 - Fri 7:00am
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [24]
Jim Sullivan

D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [16]

Jim Sullivan

Larry McCormack

Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm CT
McDonald Final
Gunnlaugson (5)
Grassie Final
Lott (EE)
Smith Final
Calvert (6)
Walter Final
Wiebe (6)
Gauthier Final
Birchard (8)
McCannell Final
Chambers (8)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm CT
Clark-Rouire Final
Watling (7)
Zacharias Final
Ackland (6)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 5:00pm ET
Mooibroek  
Purdy  
Howard  
Richard  
Steep  
Lamb  
Willsey  
Tippin  
Smith  
Moffatt  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 2:30pm CT
Walter 6th
Lukowich
Terrick 6th
Armstrong
Gevers 6th
Beaudry
Tober 6th
Wahl
Ogg 5th
Stobbe
Kostna 6th
Jensen
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm ET
Auld Final
Wallingford (8)
Froud Final
Kiemele (EE)
Curtis Final
Warriner (8)
Deschenes Final
Murphy (8)
Coburn Final
Sutherland (5)
Croisier Final
Mann (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 11:00am CT
Johnson Final
Skog (6)
Bijl Final
Van Ryssel (6)
Freeman Final
Steski (7)
Olafson Final
Graham (6)
Hamm Final
Peters (8)
McGillivray Final
Albig (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑