World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
Kalamazoo, MI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 13 -- 12:30pm ET
Rick Law
Dale Kelly

Final
(6)
J: Golden Ears Junior Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sun, Oct 13 -- 10:00pm ET
Johnson Tao
Nelson Wang

3rd
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stu Sells Toronto Tankard -- Teams

Oct 3 - 6, 2019
Auld


Kingston
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Cathy
Auld
Third
Player Photo
Erin
Morrissey
Second
Player Photo
Courtney
Auld
Lead
Player Photo
Jen
Ahde
Balsdon


Woodstock
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Megan
Balsdon
Third
Player Photo
Lynn
Kreviazuk
Second
Player Photo
Rachelle
Strybosch
Lead
Player Photo
Tess
Bobbie
Brandwood


Listowel
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Chelsea
Brandwood
Third
Player Photo
Brenda
Holloway
Second
Player Photo
Riley
Sandham
Lead
Player Photo
Hilary
Nuhn
Breen


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Theresa
Breen
Third
Player Photo
Marlee
Powers
Second
Player Photo
Jocelyn
Adams
Lead
Player Photo
Amanda
Simpson
Brunton


Sudbury
Northern Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Kira
Brunton
Third
Player Photo
Lindsay
Dubue
Second
Player Photo
Calissa
Daly
Lead
No Photo
Jessica
Leonard
Cadorin


St. Thomas
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Chrissy
Cadorin
Third
Player Photo
Joanne
Curtis
Second
Player Photo
Mallory
Kean
Lead
Player Photo
Laura
LaBonte
Cochrane


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Brenna
Cochrane
Third
Player Photo
Kelly
Cochrane
Second
Player Photo
Sarah
Jagger
Lead
No Photo
Jane
Almey
Duncan


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Hollie
Duncan
Third
Player Photo
Laura
Hickey
Second
Player Photo
Cheryl
Kreviazuk
Lead
Player Photo
Karen
Sagle
Galusha


Yellowknife
Northwest Territories

Skip
Player Photo
Kerry
Galusha
Third
Player Photo
Sarah
Koltun
Second
Player Photo
Jo-Ann
Rizzo
Lead
Player Photo
Shona
Barbour
Harrison


Dundas
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jacqueline
Harrison
Third
Player Photo
Chantal
Duhaime
Second
Player Photo
Marcia
Richardson
Lead
Player Photo
Jillian
Page
Horton


Waterloo
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Lauren
Horton
Third
Player Photo
Carly
Howard
Second
Player Photo
Margot
Flemming
Lead
Player Photo
Megan
Arnold
Inglis


Mississauga
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Danielle
Inglis
Third
Player Photo
Jessica
Corrado
Second
Player Photo
Stephanie
Corrado
Lead
Player Photo
Cassandra
de Groot
Jones


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Kaitlyn
Jones
Third
Player Photo
Alli
Flaxey
Second
Player Photo
Clancy
Grandy
Lead
Player Photo
Morgan
Lavell
Little


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Marie-Elaine
Little
Third
Player Photo
Mariah
Jacklin
Second
Player Photo
Dayna
Cullen
Lead
Player Photo
Jade
Merkley
Murphy


mississauga
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jestyn
Murphy
Third
Player Photo
Janet
Murphy
Second
Player Photo
Stephanie
Matheson
Lead
Player Photo
Grace
Holyoke
Rozon


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Breanna
Rozon
Third
Player Photo
Lynsey
Longfield
Second
Player Photo
Erin
Butler
Lead
Player Photo
Emma
Malfara
Senneker


Kalamazoo
Michigan

Skip
Player Photo
Stephanie
Senneker
Third
Player Photo
Rebecca
Andrew
Second
Player Photo
Emilia
Juocys
Lead
Player Photo
Maya
Willertz
St-Georges


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Laurie
St-Georges
Third
Player Photo
Hailey
Armstrong
Second
Player Photo
Emily
Riley
Lead
Player Photo
Cynthia
St-Georges
Steele


Port Perry
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Rachel
Steele
Third
No Photo
Katie
Ford
Second
No Photo
Megan
Ford
Lead
Player Photo
Rebecca
Smith
Wasylkiw


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Katelyn
Wasylkiw
Third
Player Photo
Lauren
Wasylkiw
Second
Player Photo
Stephanie
Thompson
Lead
Player Photo
Erin
Way

Curling Scores

M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
Kalamazoo, MI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 13 -- 12:30pm ET
Rick Law
Dale Kelly

Final
(6)
J: Golden Ears Junior Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sun, Oct 13 -- 10:00pm ET
Johnson Tao
Nelson Wang

3rd
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
USA's Roth wins Uiseong International Curling Cup

USA's Roth wins Uiseong International Curling Cup

In dramatic fashion, Roth scored a 5-4 win against Eun-jung Kim in an extra end to capture their first tour title since winning the Canad Inns Classic in October 2017.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑