World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: Sandra Schmirler Digital Charity Spiel
Anywhere, www
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Mar 28 -- 12:00pm ET
Jakweez Final
Krustee (6)
Shanunanuu Final
DGoodhel (EE)
Rama_Bellissimo Final
TeamKleiterLead (EE)
Shotrock3 Final
Red7 (EE)
Owen1 12  Final
Matty 8 (6)
Cogsy Final
WesGill (6)
Cliffdog Final
Amos95 18  (6)
Andrew15 Final
Krustee (6)
Ne_Ro2001 Final
JHarty 10  (6)
Brad5 Final
Nernzi19 (6)
Red7 Final
Cogsy (6)
AKingsOMG Final
Chanty (5)
B.Acorn26 Final
Krustee (5)
Jakweez Final
Marcus S (6)
Marcus S Final
Deryk (6)
Parker3 Final
780farmAl (5)
Evan-88 Final
TheBetterJacques (6)
Red7 Final
Andrew15 (6)
The Babadook Final
B.Acorn26 (1)
JGint Final
Rama_Bellissimo (6)
M: The Sheriff Fund
Anywhere, CAN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm ET
The Sheriff Final
AKingsOMG (5)
Jacoooz Final
Kolo (4)
Nailz Final
Imperial Angus (5)
RobbieGordon Final
pahjay (4)
Krustee Final
BMosk (3)
Mathers18 11  Final
B.Acorn26 (6)
Dr. Curl Final
Parks (5)
A-Rob Final
RobbieDoherty (4)
The Babadook Final
JGint (6)
dwebster Final
Selener (6)
The Sheriff Final
RobbieGordon (EE)
The Sheriff Final
BCal (5)
LetErWarp Final
RobbieGordon (5)
RobbieGordon Final
JGint (6)
LetErWarp Final
Mailman (6)
Dr. Curl Final
BCal (6)
dwebster Final
Mailman (6)
BCal Final
Shooter62 (6)
The Sheriff Final
Jacoooz (4)
Mathers18 Final
Jacoooz (6)
M: CurlingZone Digital Bonspiel
Anywhere, www
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: Playoffs -- Sat, Mar 21 -- 11:00am ET
The Sheriff Final
RobbieGordon (EE)
RobbieGordon Final
dwebster (5)
The Sheriff Final
Dr. Curl (6)
dwebster Final
RCarruthers (4)
RobbieGordon Final
Kurzy (4)
BCal Final
Dr. Curl (6)
The Sheriff Final
LetErWarp (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Canad Inns Women's Classic -- C Event

Oct 17 - 20, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Kerry Galusha

Darcy Robertson
D9 - Sat 10:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [65]
Un-Chi Gim
D6 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
 
  [59]
Un-Chi Gim
Un-Chi Gim
D11 - Sat 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [73]
Jamie Sinclair
Jamie Sinclair
Chrissy Cadorin
D9 - Sat 10:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [66]
Jamie Sinclair
D12 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [79]
D6 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [60]
Laurie St-Georges
Qualifier
Laurie St-Georges
Elena Stern
Min Ji Kim
D7 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [67]
Min Ji Kim
Sayaka Yoshimura
D10 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [74]
Silvana Tirinzoni
Nina Roth
D12 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [80]
Kelsey Rocque
D8 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [68]
Mackenzie Zacharias
Qualifier
D7 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [61]
Mackenzie Zacharias
D10 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [75]
Mackenzie Zacharias
Mackenzie Zacharias
Lauren Horton
Seina Nakajima
Jennifer Jones
D9 - Sat 10:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [69]
Seina Nakajima
D7 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [62]
Jennifer Jones
D10 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [76]
EunJung Kim
Skylar Ackerman
EunJung Kim
Amber Holland
D12 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [81]
D7 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [70]
Theresa Cannon
Qualifier
Theresa Cannon
D10 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [77]
Daniela Jentsch
Daniela Jentsch
Tori Koana
Jennifer Clark-Rouire
D9 - Sat 10:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [71]
Beth Peterson
D6 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [63]
Beth Peterson
Beth Peterson
D11 - Sat 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [78]
Beth Peterson
Sherry Anderson
Kristy Watling
D8 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [72]
Sherry Anderson
D12 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [82]
D6 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [64]
Abby Ackland
Qualifier
Abby Ackland
Tracy Fleury

Curling Scores

M: Sandra Schmirler Digital Charity Spiel
Anywhere, www
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Mar 28 -- 12:00pm ET
Jakweez Final
Krustee (6)
Shanunanuu Final
DGoodhel (EE)
Rama_Bellissimo Final
TeamKleiterLead (EE)
Shotrock3 Final
Red7 (EE)
Owen1 12  Final
Matty 8 (6)
Cogsy Final
WesGill (6)
Cliffdog Final
Amos95 18  (6)
Andrew15 Final
Krustee (6)
Ne_Ro2001 Final
JHarty 10  (6)
Brad5 Final
Nernzi19 (6)
Red7 Final
Cogsy (6)
AKingsOMG Final
Chanty (5)
B.Acorn26 Final
Krustee (5)
Jakweez Final
Marcus S (6)
Marcus S Final
Deryk (6)
Parker3 Final
780farmAl (5)
Evan-88 Final
TheBetterJacques (6)
Red7 Final
Andrew15 (6)
The Babadook Final
B.Acorn26 (1)
JGint Final
Rama_Bellissimo (6)
M: The Sheriff Fund
Anywhere, CAN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm ET
The Sheriff Final
AKingsOMG (5)
Jacoooz Final
Kolo (4)
Nailz Final
Imperial Angus (5)
RobbieGordon Final
pahjay (4)
Krustee Final
BMosk (3)
Mathers18 11  Final
B.Acorn26 (6)
Dr. Curl Final
Parks (5)
A-Rob Final
RobbieDoherty (4)
The Babadook Final
JGint (6)
dwebster Final
Selener (6)
The Sheriff Final
RobbieGordon (EE)
The Sheriff Final
BCal (5)
LetErWarp Final
RobbieGordon (5)
RobbieGordon Final
JGint (6)
LetErWarp Final
Mailman (6)
Dr. Curl Final
BCal (6)
dwebster Final
Mailman (6)
BCal Final
Shooter62 (6)
The Sheriff Final
Jacoooz (4)
Mathers18 Final
Jacoooz (6)
M: CurlingZone Digital Bonspiel
Anywhere, www
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: Playoffs -- Sat, Mar 21 -- 11:00am ET
The Sheriff Final
RobbieGordon (EE)
RobbieGordon Final
dwebster (5)
The Sheriff Final
Dr. Curl (6)
dwebster Final
RCarruthers (4)
RobbieGordon Final
Kurzy (4)
BCal Final
Dr. Curl (6)
The Sheriff Final
LetErWarp (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Quebec's Bedard has High Hopes for Rookie Week

Quebec's Bedard has High Hopes for Rookie Week

Rookie skips Alek Bedard (Quebec)(Photo by Anil Mungal) and Jake Higgs (Nunavut) enjoying first-time out at the Brier.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑