Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 7:00pm CT
Ackland Final
Rutter (8)
Watling Final
Clark-Rouire (EE)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 7:00pm CT
Smith Final
McDonald (8)
Gunnlaugson Final
Walter (7)
Dilello Final
McCannell (4)
Chambers Final
Gauthier (8)
Calvert Final
Grassie (5)
Ryan Final
Smith (3)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 5:00pm ET
Mooibroek Final
Purdy (6)
Howard Final
Richard (7)
Steep Final
Lamb (6)
Willsey Final
Tippin (EE)
Smith Final
Moffatt (8)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm ET
Warriner 7th
Curtis
Mann 6th
Murphy
Auld 6th
Sutherland
Coburn 6th
Froud
Deschenes 6th
Kiemele
Wallingford 7th
Croisier
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm CT
Armstrong Final
Lukowich (7)
Armstrong  
Lukowich  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm CT
Skog 6th
Van Ryssel
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Hub International Crown of Curling -- A Event

Oct 14 - 17, 2016
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Pacific Time (PT)
Satsuki Fujisawa

Lindsay Hudyma
D3 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [5]
Satsuki Fujisawa

D1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 19
SCORES
  [1]

Suji Kim

Suji Kim

D5 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [13]
Corryn Brown

Corryn Brown

Corryn Brown

D2 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 19
SCORES
  [6]
Melanie Barbezat

D7 - Sat 4:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [17]

Diane Gushulak
Qualifier

Dailene Pewarchuk
D3 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [7]
Diane Gushulak

D1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [2]

Cristin Clark

Cristin Clark
Karla Thompson

D5 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [14]
Karla Thompson

Karla Thompson

D2 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [8]
Kesa Van Osch

Margaretha Sigfridsson

Amanda Russett
D3 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [9]
Margaretha Sigfridsson

D1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [3]

Amanda Russett

Sarah Koltun

D5 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [15]
Margaretha Sigfridsson

Chiaki Matsumura

Sarah Wark

D2 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Sarah Wark

D7 - Sat 4:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [18]

Un-Chi Gim
Qualifier

Maria Baksheeva
D3 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [11]
Lindsay Makichuk

D1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [4]

Lindsay Makichuk

Lindsay Makichuk
Lindsay Makichuk

D5 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [16]
Marla Mallett

Min Ji Kim

D2 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [12]
Min Ji Kim

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 7:00pm CT
Ackland Final
Rutter (8)
Watling Final
Clark-Rouire (EE)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 7:00pm CT
Smith Final
McDonald (8)
Gunnlaugson Final
Walter (7)
Dilello Final
McCannell (4)
Chambers Final
Gauthier (8)
Calvert Final
Grassie (5)
Ryan Final
Smith (3)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 5:00pm ET
Mooibroek Final
Purdy (6)
Howard Final
Richard (7)
Steep Final
Lamb (6)
Willsey Final
Tippin (EE)
Smith Final
Moffatt (8)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm ET
Warriner 7th
Curtis
Mann 6th
Murphy
Auld 6th
Sutherland
Coburn 6th
Froud
Deschenes 6th
Kiemele
Wallingford 7th
Croisier
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm CT
Armstrong Final
Lukowich (7)
Armstrong  
Lukowich  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm CT
Skog 6th
Van Ryssel
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑