Curling Scores

M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Tue, Nov 24 -- 2:00am ET
Kim 10  Final
Jeong 12  (EE)
Kim Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Nov 23 -- 10:00pm ET
Kim Final
Gim (10)
Kim Final
Um (9)
B: U13 Teazer Light Nova Scota
Halifax, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 22 -- 1:00pm AT
Blades Final
Hill (5)
Gwynne Timothy 11  Final
Davies (5)
D: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Nov 24 -- 3:30am AT
Park/Park  
Song/Jeon  
Kim/Moon  
Lee/Choi  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

WCT Tallinn Masters Mixed Doubles -- SFM

Feb 14 - 16, 2020
Rank Team SFM Value OOM Points
1.  Skaslien/Nedregotten 0.450 279.9665
3.  Kingan/Stirling 0.430 236.61325
4.  Rupp/Wunderlin 0.420 234.458
5.  Moskaleva/Eremin 0.410 193.869
12.  Morozova/Goryachev 0.340 138.62725
18.  Turmann/Lill 0.280 117.687
30.  Fomina/Stukalsky 0.250 70.792
32.  Kapp/Muskatewitz 0.200 68.47775
39.  Vermelin/Wingfors 0.200 49.27425
54.  Kauste/Kauste 0.150 39.99
86.  Rybicka/Dzikowski 0.150 25.115
97.  Walczak/Augustyniak 0.150 20.116
165.  Rudzite/Zentelis 0.100 10.875
177.  Tarsunova/Shalamitski 0.100 9.1665
304.  Barone/Veidemanis 0.050 2.038
317.  Nilhamn/Kuosmanen 0.050 1.678
378.  Blumberga/Briezkalns 0.050 1.0175
415.  Madisson/Kukner 0.050 0
Teams Total: 3.830
Purse Factor: 0.998
Teams Factor: 1.063
Teams Scale: 1.333
Importance Factor: 1.000
Strength of Field: 5.416

Curling Scores

M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Tue, Nov 24 -- 3:00am AT
Kim 10  Final
Jeong 12  (EE)
Kim Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Nov 23 -- 11:00pm AT
Kim Final
Gim (10)
Kim Final
Um (9)
B: U13 Teazer Light Nova Scota
Halifax, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 22 -- 1:00pm AT
Blades Final
Hill (5)
Gwynne Timothy 11  Final
Davies (5)
D: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Nov 24 -- 3:30am AT
Park/Park  
Song/Jeon  
Kim/Moon  
Lee/Choi  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Brad Gushue wins Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic

Brad Gushue wins Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic

Brad Gushue (photo by Anil Mungal) of St John's won 6-2 over Halifax's Matthew Manuel to continue winning streak to start 2020 season in the Atlantic bubble.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑