Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Boundary Ford Curling Classic -- A Event

Nov 22 - 25, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)

Un-Chi Gim

Marla Sherrer
D3 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Marla Sherrer

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [2]

Marla Sherrer

Nicky Kaufman

Penny Barker
D6 - Sat 12:30pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [25]
Penny Barker

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Penny Barker

Adele Kezama

Penny Barker

Kayla Skrlik
D3 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Kayla Skrlik

Ashley Kalk

Irene Schori
D8 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Irene Schori
Qualifier

Chenyi Wang

Ashley Howard
D3 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Irene Schori

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Meini Wang

Meini Wang
Irene Schori

Sherry Anderson
D6 - Sat 12:30pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Sherry Anderson

Tana Martin

Sherry Anderson

Kristen Streifel
D3 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Krysta Hilker

Krysta Hilker

Min Ji Kim

Selena Sturmay
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Min Ji Kim

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [10]

Selena Sturmay

Sherry Just

Kerry Galusha
D6 - Sat 12:30pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Min Ji Kim

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Kerry Galusha

Nola Zingel

Jennifer Clark-Rouire

Jennifer Clark-Rouire
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Jennifer Clark-Rouire

Brett Barber

Laura Walker
D8 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Laura Walker
Qualifier

Ma Yun Yan

Lorraine Schneider
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Laura Walker

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Lorraine Schneider

Madison Bear
Laura Walker

Amber Holland
D6 - Sat 12:30pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Amber Holland

Rhiley Quinn

Amber Holland

Yu Han
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Kellie Stiksma

Kellie Stiksma

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑