World Curling Report

Curling Scores

W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Melville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: PGs -- Mon, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm CT
Silvernagle Final
Howard (10)
Barker Final
Anderson 10  (7)
M: Ontario Tankard
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Mon, Jan 27 -- 8:00pm ET
Willsey Final
Howard (9)
McDonald Final
Camm (10)
Epping Final
Allen (8)
Kean Final
Ferris (8)
W: Ontario Scotties Tournament of Hearts
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm ET
Hastings Final
Brandwood (8)
Homan Final
Froud (8)
Duncan Final
Harrison (10)
Inglis Final
Murphy (10)
W: Alberta Scotties
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 26 -- 5:00pm MT
Walker Final
Rocque (9)
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
Dartmouth, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm AT
Arsenault Final
Jones (9)
CHAMPION:
W: New Brunswick Scotties
Saint John, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 26 -- 2:00pm AT
Crawford Final
Quillian (9)
CHAMPION:
M: WFG Quebec Tankard
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 26 -- 1:30pm ET
Roberge Final
Bedard (9)
CHAMPION:
W: Quebec Scotties
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 26 -- 12:00pm ET
St-Georges Final
Verreault (10)
CHAMPION:
M: Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard
Dartmouth, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 26 -- 9:00am AT
Murphy 10  Final
Thompson (9)
CHAMPION:
W: BC Scotties
Cranbrook, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Jan 28 -- 9:00am PT
Pewarchuk  
Brown  
W: Scottish Curling Junior Championships
Aberdeen, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 26 -- 3:00pm GMT
Farmer Final
Bryce (10)
CHAMPION:
M: Scottish Curling Junior Championships
Aberdeen, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 26 -- 3:00pm GMT
Craik Final
Gallacher (10)
CHAMPION:
W: Alaska Club Championships
Anchorage, AK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Jan 25 -- 7:00pm AKT
Schultz  
Holt  
M: Alaska Club Championships
Anchorage, AK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Jan 25 -- 7:00pm AKT
Schommer 4th
Robertson
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
Thunder Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Wed, Jan 8 -- 9:00pm ET
Henderson Final
Rosengren (6)
Burgess Final
Bonot (7)
Vellinga Final
McCarville (4)
Weiss Final
Hackner (6)
Morrissette 12  Final
Fossum (4)
Duzier Final
McCarville (8)
Mikkelsen Final
Johnston (8)
M: Yukon Men's Championship
Whitehorse, YK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Jan 24 -- 9:00am PT
Stuart  
Scoffin  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

MJCT Tour Championships -- Scores

Nov 29 - Dec 1, 2019

Draw 1 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Brett Walter
Winnipeg, MB
   1  0  2  0  0  1  0  2  6  
Emerson Klimpke
Brandon, MB
     0  1  0  1  0  0  0  0  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Brett
Walter
Third:
No Photo
Thomas
Dunlop
Second:
No Photo
Zachary
Wasylik
Lead:
No Photo
Lawson
Yates
Skip:
No Photo
Emerson
Klimpke
Third:
No Photo
Jayden
Rutter
Second:
No Photo
Tim
Johnson
Lead:
No Photo
Reece
Hamm


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ryan Wiebe
Winnipeg, MB
   1  1  0  1  1  0  1  0  5  
Jordon McDonald
Winnipeg, MB
     0  0  2  0  0  3  0  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Ryan
Wiebe
Third:
Player Photo
Carter
Watkins
Second:
No Photo
Sean
Flatt
Lead:
No Photo
Adam
Flatt
Skip:
No Photo
Jordon
McDonald
Third:
No Photo
Jaedon
Neuert
Second:
No Photo
Braxton
Kuntz
Lead:
No Photo
Alexandre
Fontaine


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jack Hykaway
Winnipeg, MB
     0  2  0  0  0  0  X    2  
Joshua Friesen
Winnipeg, MB
   2  0  1  2  1  2  X    8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Jack
Hykaway
Third:
No Photo
Liam
Tod
Second:
No Photo
Zach
McKeigan
Lead:
No Photo
Graham
Normand
Skip:
Player Photo
Joshua
Friesen
Third:
Player Photo
Troy
Kemball
Second:
Player Photo
Griffin
Smith
Lead:
Player Photo
Shawn
Thidrickson


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jordon Johnson
Winnipeg, MB
   1  0  0  1  3  0  0  2  7  
Matt Bijil
Winnipeg, MB
     0  1  0  0  0  2  1  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Jordon
Johnson
Third:
No Photo
Joshua
Harding
Second:
No Photo
Ghislain
Courcelles
Lead:
No Photo
Ryan
Zapotochny
Skip:
No Photo
Matt
Bijil
Third:
No Photo
Elias
Huminicki
Second:
No Photo
John
Trinke
Lead:
No Photo
Tyler
Giesbrecht


Draw 2 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jordon Johnson
Winnipeg, MB
   2  0  1  1  0  0  2  X  6  
Brett Walter
Winnipeg, MB
     0  1  0  0  1  1  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Jordon
Johnson
Third:
No Photo
Joshua
Harding
Second:
No Photo
Ghislain
Courcelles
Lead:
No Photo
Ryan
Zapotochny
Skip:
No Photo
Brett
Walter
Third:
No Photo
Thomas
Dunlop
Second:
No Photo
Zachary
Wasylik
Lead:
No Photo
Lawson
Yates


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Jack Hykaway
Winnipeg, MB
     0  3  1  0  0  0  0  1  0  5  
Jordon McDonald
Winnipeg, MB
   1  0  0  2  2  0  0  0  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Jack
Hykaway
Third:
No Photo
Liam
Tod
Second:
No Photo
Zach
McKeigan
Lead:
No Photo
Graham
Normand
Skip:
No Photo
Jordon
McDonald
Third:
No Photo
Jaedon
Neuert
Second:
No Photo
Braxton
Kuntz
Lead:
No Photo
Alexandre
Fontaine


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Emerson Klimpke
Brandon, MB
   3  0  1  4  X        8  
Brooks Freeman
, MB
     0  0  0  0  X        0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Emerson
Klimpke
Third:
No Photo
Jayden
Rutter
Second:
No Photo
Tim
Johnson
Lead:
No Photo
Reece
Hamm
Skip:
No Photo
Brooks
Freeman
Third:
No Photo
Nolan
Hadway
Second:
No Photo
Colton
Harris
Lead:
No Photo
Jace
Freeman


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Josh Maisey
, MB
     0  0  2  0  0  X      2  
Ryan Wiebe
Winnipeg, MB
   3  1  0  2  4  X      10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Josh
Maisey
Third:
No Photo
Oliver
DeMeyer
Second:
No Photo
Sean
Giesbrecht
Lead:
No Photo
Sebastien
Pruneau
Skip:
No Photo
Ryan
Wiebe
Third:
Player Photo
Carter
Watkins
Second:
No Photo
Sean
Flatt
Lead:
No Photo
Adam
Flatt


Draw 3 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Matt Bijil
Winnipeg, MB
   0  0  1  1  1  0  1  X  4  
Brooks Freeman
, MB
     0  0  0  0  0  2  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Matt
Bijil
Third:
No Photo
Elias
Huminicki
Second:
No Photo
John
Trinke
Lead:
No Photo
Tyler
Giesbrecht
Skip:
No Photo
Brooks
Freeman
Third:
No Photo
Nolan
Hadway
Second:
No Photo
Colton
Harris
Lead:
No Photo
Jace
Freeman


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Joshua Friesen
Winnipeg, MB
   2  0  3  0  0  0  1  0  2  8  
Josh Maisey
, MB
     0  2  0  0  1  1  0  2  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Joshua
Friesen
Third:
Player Photo
Troy
Kemball
Second:
Player Photo
Griffin
Smith
Lead:
Player Photo
Shawn
Thidrickson
Skip:
No Photo
Josh
Maisey
Third:
No Photo
Oliver
DeMeyer
Second:
No Photo
Sean
Giesbrecht
Lead:
No Photo
Sebastien
Pruneau


Draw 4 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jordon McDonald
Winnipeg, MB
     0  1  1  1  1  0  0  1  5  
Joshua Friesen
Winnipeg, MB
   1  0  0  0  0  1  2  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Jordon
McDonald
Third:
No Photo
Jaedon
Neuert
Second:
No Photo
Braxton
Kuntz
Lead:
No Photo
Alexandre
Fontaine
Skip:
Player Photo
Joshua
Friesen
Third:
Player Photo
Troy
Kemball
Second:
Player Photo
Griffin
Smith
Lead:
Player Photo
Shawn
Thidrickson


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Emerson Klimpke
Brandon, MB
     0  0  1  0  X        1  
Jordon Johnson
Winnipeg, MB
   2  1  0  3  X        6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Emerson
Klimpke
Third:
No Photo
Jayden
Rutter
Second:
No Photo
Tim
Johnson
Lead:
No Photo
Reece
Hamm
Skip:
No Photo
Jordon
Johnson
Third:
No Photo
Joshua
Harding
Second:
No Photo
Ghislain
Courcelles
Lead:
No Photo
Ryan
Zapotochny


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ryan Wiebe
Winnipeg, MB
     1  1  0  2  0  1  0  1  6  
Jack Hykaway
Winnipeg, MB
   0  0  2  0  1  0  0  0  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Ryan
Wiebe
Third:
Player Photo
Carter
Watkins
Second:
No Photo
Sean
Flatt
Lead:
No Photo
Adam
Flatt
Skip:
No Photo
Jack
Hykaway
Third:
No Photo
Liam
Tod
Second:
No Photo
Zach
McKeigan
Lead:
No Photo
Graham
Normand


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Brett Walter
Winnipeg, MB
     0  0  0  0  0  0  X    0  
Matt Bijil
Winnipeg, MB
   0  1  0  1  1  2  X    5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Brett
Walter
Third:
No Photo
Thomas
Dunlop
Second:
No Photo
Zachary
Wasylik
Lead:
No Photo
Lawson
Yates
Skip:
No Photo
Matt
Bijil
Third:
No Photo
Elias
Huminicki
Second:
No Photo
John
Trinke
Lead:
No Photo
Tyler
Giesbrecht


Draw 5 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jordon McDonald
Winnipeg, MB
   0  4  0  0  1  4  X    9  
Josh Maisey
, MB
     1  0  1  0  0  0  X    2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Jordon
McDonald
Third:
No Photo
Jaedon
Neuert
Second:
No Photo
Braxton
Kuntz
Lead:
No Photo
Alexandre
Fontaine
Skip:
No Photo
Josh
Maisey
Third:
No Photo
Oliver
DeMeyer
Second:
No Photo
Sean
Giesbrecht
Lead:
No Photo
Sebastien
Pruneau


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Brooks Freeman
, MB
   0  1  0  1  0  0  0  X  2  
Brett Walter
Winnipeg, MB
     1  0  0  0  1  1  1  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Brooks
Freeman
Third:
No Photo
Nolan
Hadway
Second:
No Photo
Colton
Harris
Lead:
No Photo
Jace
Freeman
Skip:
No Photo
Brett
Walter
Third:
No Photo
Thomas
Dunlop
Second:
No Photo
Zachary
Wasylik
Lead:
No Photo
Lawson
Yates


Draw 6 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Josh Maisey
, MB
     0  0  0  0  X        0  
Jack Hykaway
Winnipeg, MB
   3  0  2  2  X        7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Josh
Maisey
Third:
No Photo
Oliver
DeMeyer
Second:
No Photo
Sean
Giesbrecht
Lead:
No Photo
Sebastien
Pruneau
Skip:
No Photo
Jack
Hykaway
Third:
No Photo
Liam
Tod
Second:
No Photo
Zach
McKeigan
Lead:
No Photo
Graham
Normand


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Brooks Freeman
, MB
   0  0  2  1  0  1  X    4  
Jordon Johnson
Winnipeg, MB
     1  1  0  0  4  0  X    6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Brooks
Freeman
Third:
No Photo
Nolan
Hadway
Second:
No Photo
Colton
Harris
Lead:
No Photo
Jace
Freeman
Skip:
No Photo
Jordon
Johnson
Third:
No Photo
Joshua
Harding
Second:
No Photo
Ghislain
Courcelles
Lead:
No Photo
Ryan
Zapotochny


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Matt Bijil
Winnipeg, MB
     0  0  1  2  0  1  0  1  0  5  
Emerson Klimpke
Brandon, MB
   2  1  0  0  1  0  1  0  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Matt
Bijil
Third:
No Photo
Elias
Huminicki
Second:
No Photo
John
Trinke
Lead:
No Photo
Tyler
Giesbrecht
Skip:
No Photo
Emerson
Klimpke
Third:
No Photo
Jayden
Rutter
Second:
No Photo
Tim
Johnson
Lead:
No Photo
Reece
Hamm


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Joshua Friesen
Winnipeg, MB
   2  3  0  3  0  0  1  0  9  
Ryan Wiebe
Winnipeg, MB
     0  0  5  0  3  1  0  1  10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Joshua
Friesen
Third:
Player Photo
Troy
Kemball
Second:
Player Photo
Griffin
Smith
Lead:
Player Photo
Shawn
Thidrickson
Skip:
No Photo
Ryan
Wiebe
Third:
Player Photo
Carter
Watkins
Second:
No Photo
Sean
Flatt
Lead:
No Photo
Adam
Flatt


Draw TB -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Matt Bijil
Winnipeg, MB
     0  0  0  2  0  2  0  0  4  
Emerson Klimpke
Brandon, MB
   2  0  1  0  1  0  2  2  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Matt
Bijil
Third:
No Photo
Elias
Huminicki
Second:
No Photo
John
Trinke
Lead:
No Photo
Tyler
Giesbrecht
Skip:
No Photo
Emerson
Klimpke
Third:
No Photo
Jayden
Rutter
Second:
No Photo
Tim
Johnson
Lead:
No Photo
Reece
Hamm


Draw TB2 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Brett Walter
Winnipeg, MB
     0  1  0  2  0  1  0  0  4  
Emerson Klimpke
Brandon, MB
   1  0  2  0  1  0  0  2  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Brett
Walter
Third:
No Photo
Thomas
Dunlop
Second:
No Photo
Zachary
Wasylik
Lead:
No Photo
Lawson
Yates
Skip:
No Photo
Emerson
Klimpke
Third:
No Photo
Jayden
Rutter
Second:
No Photo
Tim
Johnson
Lead:
No Photo
Reece
Hamm


Draw SF -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jordon Johnson
Winnipeg, MB
   1  0  0  0  1  1  0  0  3  
Ryan Wiebe
Winnipeg, MB
     0  2  0  0  0  0  2  2  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Jordon
Johnson
Third:
No Photo
Joshua
Harding
Second:
No Photo
Ghislain
Courcelles
Lead:
No Photo
Ryan
Zapotochny
Skip:
No Photo
Ryan
Wiebe
Third:
Player Photo
Carter
Watkins
Second:
No Photo
Sean
Flatt
Lead:
No Photo
Adam
Flatt


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jordon McDonald
Winnipeg, MB
   0  0  1  0  0  X      1  
Emerson Klimpke
Brandon, MB
     1  1  0  0  4  X      6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Jordon
McDonald
Third:
No Photo
Jaedon
Neuert
Second:
No Photo
Braxton
Kuntz
Lead:
No Photo
Alexandre
Fontaine
Skip:
No Photo
Emerson
Klimpke
Third:
No Photo
Jayden
Rutter
Second:
No Photo
Tim
Johnson
Lead:
No Photo
Reece
Hamm


Draw CF -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ryan Wiebe
Winnipeg, MB
   0  0  1  0  0  1  1  X  3  
Emerson Klimpke
Brandon, MB
     2  1  0  1  1  0  0  X  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Ryan
Wiebe
Third:
Player Photo
Carter
Watkins
Second:
No Photo
Sean
Flatt
Lead:
No Photo
Adam
Flatt
Skip:
No Photo
Emerson
Klimpke
Third:
No Photo
Jayden
Rutter
Second:
No Photo
Tim
Johnson
Lead:
No Photo
Reece
Hamm


Curling Scores

W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Melville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: PGs -- Mon, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm CT
Silvernagle Final
Howard (10)
Barker Final
Anderson 10  (7)
M: Ontario Tankard
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Mon, Jan 27 -- 8:00pm ET
Willsey Final
Howard (9)
McDonald Final
Camm (10)
Epping Final
Allen (8)
Kean Final
Ferris (8)
W: Ontario Scotties Tournament of Hearts
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm ET
Hastings Final
Brandwood (8)
Homan Final
Froud (8)
Duncan Final
Harrison (10)
Inglis Final
Murphy (10)
W: Alberta Scotties
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 26 -- 5:00pm MT
Walker Final
Rocque (9)
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
Dartmouth, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm AT
Arsenault Final
Jones (9)
CHAMPION:
W: New Brunswick Scotties
Saint John, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 26 -- 2:00pm AT
Crawford Final
Quillian (9)
CHAMPION:
M: WFG Quebec Tankard
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 26 -- 1:30pm ET
Roberge Final
Bedard (9)
CHAMPION:
W: Quebec Scotties
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 26 -- 12:00pm ET
St-Georges Final
Verreault (10)
CHAMPION:
M: Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard
Dartmouth, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 26 -- 9:00am AT
Murphy 10  Final
Thompson (9)
CHAMPION:
W: BC Scotties
Cranbrook, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Jan 28 -- 9:00am PT
Pewarchuk  
Brown  
W: Scottish Curling Junior Championships
Aberdeen, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 26 -- 3:00pm GMT
Farmer Final
Bryce (10)
CHAMPION:
M: Scottish Curling Junior Championships
Aberdeen, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 26 -- 3:00pm GMT
Craik Final
Gallacher (10)
CHAMPION:
W: Alaska Club Championships
Anchorage, AK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Jan 25 -- 7:00pm AKT
Schultz  
Holt  
M: Alaska Club Championships
Anchorage, AK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Jan 25 -- 7:00pm AKT
Schommer 4th
Robertson
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
Thunder Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Wed, Jan 8 -- 9:00pm ET
Henderson Final
Rosengren (6)
Burgess Final
Bonot (7)
Vellinga Final
McCarville (4)
Weiss Final
Hackner (6)
Morrissette 12  Final
Fossum (4)
Duzier Final
McCarville (8)
Mikkelsen Final
Johnston (8)
M: Yukon Men's Championship
Whitehorse, YK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Jan 24 -- 9:00am PT
Stuart  
Scoffin  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jamie Murphy wins Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard

Jamie Murphy wins Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard

Jamie Murphy (Halifax) wins the Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard, defeating Kendal Thompson (Halifax) 10-4 at the Dartmouth Curling Club in Dartmouth, Nova Scotia.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑