Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm CT
McDonald Final
Gunnlaugson (5)
Grassie Final
Lott (EE)
Smith Final
Calvert (6)
Walter Final
Wiebe (6)
Gauthier Final
Birchard (8)
McCannell Final
Chambers (8)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm CT
Clark-Rouire Final
Watling (7)
Zacharias Final
Ackland (6)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 5:00pm ET
Mooibroek  
Purdy  
Howard  
Richard  
Steep  
Lamb  
Willsey  
Tippin  
Smith  
Moffatt  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 2:30pm CT
Walter 6th
Lukowich
Terrick 6th
Armstrong
Gevers 6th
Beaudry
Tober 6th
Wahl
Ogg 6th
Stobbe
Kostna 6th
Jensen
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm ET
Auld Final
Wallingford (8)
Froud Final
Kiemele (EE)
Curtis Final
Warriner (8)
Deschenes Final
Murphy (8)
Coburn Final
Sutherland (5)
Croisier Final
Mann (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 11:00am CT
Johnson Final
Skog (6)
Bijl Final
Van Ryssel (6)
Freeman Final
Steski (7)
Olafson Final
Graham (6)
Hamm Final
Peters (8)
McGillivray Final
Albig (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Obihiro ICE Gold Cup -- Ranking

Sep 20 - 22, 2019
Team Prize (CDN) Points
1.   Kohsuke Hirata $6,016  12.014 
2.   Kantaro Kawano $3,610  8.811 
3.   Suguru Tsukamoto $1,805  7.209 
4.   Kenji Takamatsu $602  6.408 
5.   Naomasa Takeda $361  4.806 
5.   Takimi Maeda $---  4.806 
7.   Junpei Kanda $---  1.802 
8.   Keisaku Takada $---  1.201 
8.   Tomoya Watanabe $---  1.201 
8.   Kagetora Kawahira $---  1.201 
11.   Ryo Ogihara $---  0.601 

Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm CT
McDonald Final
Gunnlaugson (5)
Grassie Final
Lott (EE)
Smith Final
Calvert (6)
Walter Final
Wiebe (6)
Gauthier Final
Birchard (8)
McCannell Final
Chambers (8)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm CT
Clark-Rouire Final
Watling (7)
Zacharias Final
Ackland (6)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 5:00pm ET
Mooibroek  
Purdy  
Howard  
Richard  
Steep  
Lamb  
Willsey  
Tippin  
Smith  
Moffatt  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 2:30pm CT
Walter 6th
Lukowich
Terrick 6th
Armstrong
Gevers 6th
Beaudry
Tober 6th
Wahl
Ogg 6th
Stobbe
Kostna 6th
Jensen
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm ET
Auld Final
Wallingford (8)
Froud Final
Kiemele (EE)
Curtis Final
Warriner (8)
Deschenes Final
Murphy (8)
Coburn Final
Sutherland (5)
Croisier Final
Mann (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 11:00am CT
Johnson Final
Skog (6)
Bijl Final
Van Ryssel (6)
Freeman Final
Steski (7)
Olafson Final
Graham (6)
Hamm Final
Peters (8)
McGillivray Final
Albig (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑