World Curling Report

Curling Scores

W: New Brunswick Senior Womens Provincials
Moncton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Feb 22 -- 2:00pm AT
Graham 5th
Ross
Comeau 5th
Hicks
M: USA Senior Men's National Championship
Fairbanks, AK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Sat, Feb 22 -- 12:00pm ET
Pustovar Final
Farbelow (8)
Gryder Final
Jackson (8)
Running Final
Leclair (8)
Shuttleworth Final
Gulseth (5)
: GNCC Mixed Championship
Rochester, NY
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Feb 22 -- 10:00am ET
Casper 10  Final
Krumme (6)
Marasciulo Final
Prohaska (8)
Mooney Final
Shaw (5)
W: USA Senior Women's National Championship
Fairbanks, AK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Fri, Feb 21 -- 8:00pm AKT
Aubrey 10  Final
Altus (5)
M: Spanish Mens National Championship
Jaca, ESP
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Feb 21 -- 9:00pm CET
Aparicio Final
Campos (7)
Vez 10  Final
Garcia A. (7)
Garcia G. Final
Garcia 11  (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Manitoba Scotties - South Regional -- Scores

Dec 13 - 15, 2019

<<<<  >>>>
Sat, Dec 14 -- 2:00pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Jennifer Clark-Rouire
Miami, MB
   0  1  3  0  1  2  X        7  
Mackenzie Zacharias
Altona, MB
     1  0  0  0  0  0  X        1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jennifer
Clark-Rouire
Third:
Player Photo
Lisa
McLeod
Second:
Player Photo
Jolene
Callum
Lead:
Player Photo
Rachel
Burtnyk
Skip:
Player Photo
Mackenzie
Zacharias
Third:
Player Photo
Karlee
Burgess
Second:
Player Photo
Emily
Zacharias
Lead:
Player Photo
Lauren
Lenentine


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

W: New Brunswick Senior Womens Provincials
Moncton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Feb 22 -- 2:00pm AT
Graham 5th
Ross
Comeau 5th
Hicks
M: USA Senior Men's National Championship
Fairbanks, AK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Sat, Feb 22 -- 12:00pm ET
Pustovar Final
Farbelow (8)
Gryder Final
Jackson (8)
Running Final
Leclair (8)
Shuttleworth Final
Gulseth (5)
: GNCC Mixed Championship
Rochester, NY
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Feb 22 -- 10:00am ET
Casper 10  Final
Krumme (6)
Marasciulo Final
Prohaska (8)
Mooney Final
Shaw (5)
W: USA Senior Women's National Championship
Fairbanks, AK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Fri, Feb 21 -- 8:00pm AKT
Aubrey 10  Final
Altus (5)
M: Spanish Mens National Championship
Jaca, ESP
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Feb 21 -- 9:00pm CET
Aparicio Final
Campos (7)
Vez 10  Final
Garcia A. (7)
Garcia G. Final
Garcia 11  (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jamie Murphy wins Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard

Jamie Murphy wins Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard

Jamie Murphy (Halifax) wins the Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard, defeating Kendal Thompson (Halifax) 10-4 at the Dartmouth Curling Club in Dartmouth, Nova Scotia.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑