World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Sun, Sep 27 -- 4:30pm AT
Colter Final
Stevens (6)
W: Sutherland Womens Trial Curling Event
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sun, Sep 27 -- 3:00pm MT
Wisniewski Final
Kleiter (7)
Howard Final
Schmidt (6)
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 27 -- 12:30pm AT
Black Final
Birt (EE)
D: Schweizer Cup
Interlaken, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 27 -- 1:30pm CET
Paetz/Michel Final
Perret/Rios (EE)
Rupp/Wunderlin 10  Final
Tirinzoni/Schwarz (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties -- B Event

Jan 25 - 30, 2020
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Amber Holland

D4 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [20]

Amber Holland

Jana Tisdale
D5 - Sat 7:30pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [24]

Penny Barker

Penny Barker

Rae Ann Williamson
D7 - Sun 3:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [27]
Sherry Anderson

D4 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [21]

Mandy Selzer

Mandy Selzer
D5 - Sat 7:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [25]

Sherry Anderson

Sherry Anderson

Shalon Fleming
D8 - Sun 7:30pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [29]

D4 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [22]

Ashley Howard
To Page AvB

Ashley Howard

D5 - Sat 7:30pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [26]
Ashley Howard

Kristen Streifel
D7 - Sun 3:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [28]

Ashley Howard

D4 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [23]

Kristen Streifel

Lorraine Schneider
Michelle Englot

Curling Scores

M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Sun, Sep 27 -- 4:30pm AT
Colter Final
Stevens (6)
W: Sutherland Womens Trial Curling Event
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sun, Sep 27 -- 3:00pm MT
Wisniewski Final
Kleiter (7)
Howard Final
Schmidt (6)
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 27 -- 12:30pm AT
Black Final
Birt (EE)
D: Schweizer Cup
Interlaken, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 27 -- 1:30pm CET
Paetz/Michel Final
Perret/Rios (EE)
Rupp/Wunderlin 10  Final
Tirinzoni/Schwarz (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jones/Laing Win Cameron's Brewing Doubles

Jones/Laing Win Cameron's Brewing Doubles

Jennifer Jones and Brent Laing cap off a 7-1 win over Warriner/Richard to go undefeated in winning their opening event of the 2020/21 curling season.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑