Curling Scores

: Kuntai World Wheelchair Curling Championship
Beijing, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Mon, Oct 25 -- 7:00am ET
Italy Final
Norway 11  (6)
Latvia Final
China (7)
Scotland 11  Final
Switzerland (8)
Slovakia Final
RCF 14  (6)
M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:00pm ET
Bruce Mouat Final
Brad Jacobs (8)
W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 12:00pm ET
Jennifer Jones Final
Tracy Fleury (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Edmonton, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:30pm MT
Kayla Skrlik Final
Daniela Jentsch (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 6:00pm CT
Emma Jensen Final
Samantha Gevers (7)
M: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Edmonton, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:30pm MT
Parker Konschuh Final
Terry Meek (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
Kamloops, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 12:30pm PT
SooHyuk Kim Final
Jeff Richard (7)
: SaskTour Women's Nutana
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:00pm CT
Jessica Mitchell Final
Kaitlyn Jones (7)
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 6:00pm CT
Jace Freeman Final
Jordon McDonald (7)
M: SaskTour Men's Highland
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:30pm CT
Kelly Knapp 9th
Shaun Meachem
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 3:30pm AT
Celia Evans Final
Allyson McNutt (8)
G: Lakeshore CWG Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 2:30pm ET
Ella Lenentine Final
Abby Slauenwhite (7)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 3:30pm AT
Calan MacIsaac Final
Jack Higdon (6)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 11:00am ET
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
Luke Godin Final
Timothy Marin 10  (5)
D: Norway Open Mixed Doubles
Hedmarken, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 11:30am CET
Hueppi/Weiss Final
Maia Ramsfjell (7)
Ronning/Braenden Final
Mona Jensen (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Viterra Championship -- A Event

Feb 5 - 9, 2020
A Event | B Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Brett Walter

D1 - Wed 8:30am
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [1]

Brett Walter

Randy Neufeld

Jason Gunnlaugson
D6 - Thu 12:15pm
Loser to 38
SCORES

  [17]
Jason Gunnlaugson

D1 - Wed 8:30am
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [2]

Jason Gunnlaugson

Darren Perche

Ray Baker
D9 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 49
SCORES
  [25]
Ryan Wiebe

D1 - Wed 8:30am
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [3]

JT Ryan
Qualifier

JT Ryan

Ryan Wiebe
D6 - Thu 12:15pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [18]
Ryan Wiebe

D1 - Wed 8:30am
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [4]

Ryan Wiebe

Steen Sigurdson

Jeff Stewart

D1 - Wed 8:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [5]

Steve Irwin

Steve Irwin

Corey Chambers
D6 - Thu 12:15pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [19]
Corey Chambers

D2 - Wed 12:15pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [6]

Corey Chambers

Garry Janz

Shaun Parsons
D9 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [26]
Tanner Horgan

D2 - Wed 12:15pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [7]

Tanner Horgan
Qualifier

Tanner Horgan

Kelly Marnoch
D5 - Thu 8:30am
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [20]
Tanner Horgan

D2 - Wed 12:15pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [8]

Kelly Marnoch

Mark Lukowich

Joshua Friesen

D2 - Wed 12:15pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [9]

Trevor Loreth

Trevor Loreth

Braden Calvert
D5 - Thu 8:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [21]
Braden Calvert

D2 - Wed 12:15pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [10]

Braden Calvert

Allan Gitzel

Jay Kinnaird
D9 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [27]
William Lyburn

D3 - Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [11]

William Lyburn
Qualifier

William Lyburn

Jacques Gauthier
D5 - Thu 8:30am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [22]
William Lyburn

D3 - Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [12]

Jacques Gauthier

Ryan Thomson

Graham Freeman

D3 - Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [13]

Jordan Smith

Jordan Smith

Mike McEwen
D6 - Thu 12:15pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [23]
Mike McEwen

D3 - Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [14]

Mike McEwen

Paul Scinocca

Dean North
D9 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 52
SCORES
  [28]
Mike McEwen

D3 - Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [15]

Sean Grassie
Qualifier

Sean Grassie

Dennis Bohn
D6 - Thu 12:15pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [24]
Sean Grassie

D4 - Wed 8:15pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [16]

Dennis Bohn

Cale Dunbar

Curling Scores

: Kuntai World Wheelchair Curling Championship
Beijing, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Mon, Oct 25 -- 8:00am AT
Italy Final
Norway 11  (6)
Latvia Final
China (7)
Scotland 11  Final
Switzerland (8)
Slovakia Final
RCF 14  (6)
M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:00pm ET
Bruce Mouat Final
Brad Jacobs (8)
W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 12:00pm ET
Jennifer Jones Final
Tracy Fleury (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Edmonton, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:30pm MT
Kayla Skrlik Final
Daniela Jentsch (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 6:00pm CT
Emma Jensen Final
Samantha Gevers (7)
M: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Edmonton, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:30pm MT
Parker Konschuh Final
Terry Meek (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
Kamloops, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 12:30pm PT
SooHyuk Kim Final
Jeff Richard (7)
: SaskTour Women's Nutana
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:00pm CT
Jessica Mitchell Final
Kaitlyn Jones (7)
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 6:00pm CT
Jace Freeman Final
Jordon McDonald (7)
M: SaskTour Men's Highland
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:30pm CT
Kelly Knapp 9th
Shaun Meachem
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 3:30pm AT
Celia Evans Final
Allyson McNutt (8)
G: Lakeshore CWG Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 2:30pm ET
Ella Lenentine Final
Abby Slauenwhite (7)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 3:30pm AT
Calan MacIsaac Final
Jack Higdon (6)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 11:00am ET
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
Luke Godin Final
Timothy Marin 10  (5)
D: Norway Open Mixed Doubles
Hedmarken, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 11:30am CET
Hueppi/Weiss Final
Maia Ramsfjell (7)
Ronning/Braenden Final
Mona Jensen (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Mouat Wins Grand Slam Masters

Mouat Wins Grand Slam Masters

Scotland's Bruce Mouat (photo: Jeffrey Au) won 7-5 over Brad Jacobs, winning third straight Slam title.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑