World Curling Report

Curling Scores

W: Scotties Tournament of Hearts
Moose Jaw, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Feb 24 -- 11:00am CT
WC (Jones) Final
ON (Homan) (9)
M: USA Senior Men's National Championship
Fairbanks, AK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 23 -- 6:30pm ET
Wright  
Larway  
: GNCC Mixed Championship
Rochester, NY
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Feb 23 -- 12:00pm ET
Casper Final
Pulli (8)
W: USA Senior Women's National Championship
Fairbanks, AK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 23 -- 2:30pm AKT
Smith  
Lank  
M: Spanish Mens National Championship
Jaca, ESP
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Feb 21 -- 9:00pm CET
Aparicio Final
Campos (7)
Vez 10  Final
Garcia A. (7)
Garcia G. Final
Garcia 11  (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Winter World Masters Games - Mixed -- Scores

Jan 12 - 18, 2020

<<<< 
Fri, Jan 17 -- 12:30pm -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Felix Schulze
Hamburg, GER
                        0  
Alexander Orlov
St-Petersburg, RUS
                        0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Felix
Schulze
Third:
Player Photo
Josephine
Obermann
Second:
Player Photo
Uli
Kapp
Lead:
No Photo
Constanze
Ocker
Skip:
No Photo
Alexander
Orlov
Third:
No Photo
Olga
Belolipetskaiia
Second:
No Photo
Aleksandr
Boiko
Lead:
No Photo
Evgeniia
Ekimovskaia


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 

,
                      0  

,
                      0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Felix
Schulze
Third:
Player Photo
Josephine
Obermann
Second:
Player Photo
Uli
Kapp
Lead:
No Photo
Constanze
Ocker
Skip:
No Photo
Alexander
Orlov
Third:
No Photo
Olga
Belolipetskaiia
Second:
No Photo
Aleksandr
Boiko
Lead:
No Photo
Evgeniia
Ekimovskaia


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

W: Scotties Tournament of Hearts
Moose Jaw, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Feb 24 -- 11:00am CT
WC (Jones) Final
ON (Homan) (9)
M: USA Senior Men's National Championship
Fairbanks, AK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 23 -- 6:30pm ET
Wright  
Larway  
: GNCC Mixed Championship
Rochester, NY
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Feb 23 -- 12:00pm ET
Casper Final
Pulli (8)
W: USA Senior Women's National Championship
Fairbanks, AK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 23 -- 2:30pm AKT
Smith  
Lank  
M: Spanish Mens National Championship
Jaca, ESP
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Feb 21 -- 9:00pm CET
Aparicio Final
Campos (7)
Vez 10  Final
Garcia A. (7)
Garcia G. Final
Garcia 11  (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jamie Murphy wins Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard

Jamie Murphy wins Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard

Jamie Murphy (Halifax) wins the Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard, defeating Kendal Thompson (Halifax) 10-4 at the Dartmouth Curling Club in Dartmouth, Nova Scotia.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑