Curling Scores

W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-6 -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 6:00am ET
Unchi Gim Final
Minji Kim (9)
Eunjung Kim Final
Jisu Kim (9)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-CF -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 9:00pm ET
SooHyuk Kim Final
Kijeong Lee (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Morris MJCT Spring 2020 -- Round-Robin

Mar 13 - 15, 2020
Pool A
Grace Beaudry
Winnipeg, MB
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Samantha Gevers
Winnipeg, MB
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Caitlin Kostna
Winnipeg, MB
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Katy Lukowich
Winnipeg, MB
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
Emma Jensen
Dauphin, MB
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Emily Ogg
Winnipeg, MB
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Cassandra Stobbe
Winnipeg, MB
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Talyia Tober
Winnipeg, MB
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Mar 13, 20 06:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Emma Jensen Emily Ogg     06:00 PM
4 Talyia Tober Cassandra Stobbe     06:00 PM
Fri, Mar 13, 20 09:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Grace Beaudry Samantha Gevers     09:00 PM
4 Katy Lukowich Caitlin Kostna     09:00 PM
Sat, Mar 14, 20 08:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
3 Talyia Tober Emily Ogg     08:00 AM
5 Emma Jensen Cassandra Stobbe     08:00 AM
Sat, Mar 14, 20 11:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Katy Lukowich Samantha Gevers     11:00 AM
3 Grace Beaudry Caitlin Kostna     11:00 AM
Sat, Mar 14, 20 02:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Talyia Tober Emma Jensen     02:00 PM
4 Emily Ogg Cassandra Stobbe     02:00 PM
Sat, Mar 14, 20 06:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Katy Lukowich Grace Beaudry     06:00 PM
4 Samantha Gevers Caitlin Kostna     06:00 PM

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Curling Scores

W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-6 -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 6:00am ET
Unchi Gim Final
Minji Kim (9)
Eunjung Kim Final
Jisu Kim (9)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-CF -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 9:00pm ET
SooHyuk Kim Final
Kijeong Lee (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
CurlingZone Launches Curling Stadium Streaming Platform

CurlingZone Launches Curling Stadium Streaming Platform

WCF World Team Rankings schedule launches with Curling Stadium set to broadcast Major Tour events in Ontario, Manitoba, Saskatchewan and Minnesota.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑