Curling Scores

M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm MT
Vavrek Final
Holt (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Libbus Final
Tym (8) Watch Live Curling!
Parent Final
Kozak (7) Watch Live Curling!
Jacques Final
Hansen (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Adams Final
MacAlpine (8) Watch Live Curling!
Tao Final
Koe (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:45pm CT
Hartung Final
Wiebe (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Dunstone Final
Calvert (8)
Chambers Final
Dunnam (6)
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:45pm CT
Strouse Final
Grandy (4) Watch Live Curling!
Jones Final
Kelly (6)
Holland Final
Watling (8)
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 4:00pm MT
Skrlik Final
Sherrer (7)
Richards Final
Wytrychowski (5)
Hunkin Final
Clark (7) Watch Live Curling!
Hartwell Final
Purcell (6) Watch Live Curling!
Crough Final
Santos (4) Watch Live Curling!
Hilker Final
Stiksma (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kaufman Final
Ball (8) Watch Live Curling!
Yamamoto Final
Parent (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 8:30pm GMT
China 12  Final
India (6) Watch Live Curling!
New Zealand Final
Ireland (8) Watch Live Curling!
Portugal Final
Wales (7) Watch Live Curling!
Poland Final
Netherlands (8) Watch Live Curling!
Lithuania Final
Chinese Taipei (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mexico 12  Final
Romania (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 8:30pm PT
Cseke Final
Connolly (7)
Robillard Final
Longworth (8)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 8:30pm PT
Cowan Final
Scheel (7)
Ryan Final
Dezura (7)
Jensen 10  Final
Birnie (6)
Jackson-Baier Final
Mychaluk (8)
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm ET
Smith Final
McEwen (6) Watch Live Curling!
Deruelle Final
Ferris (7)
Kean Final
Horgan (6)
Rooney Final
Chandler (EE)
Mooibroek Final
Tippin (6)
Ainsley Final
Dobson (7)
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 10:45am ET
Gim  
Zemmelink  
Harrison  
Wasylkiw  
Kim  
Kiemele  
Mann  
Auld  
Jaeggi  
Acres  
Howard  
Armstrong  
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:30pm CT
Van Ryssel Final
Benson (7)
Terrick Final
Wahl (8)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 10:30pm ET
Freeman Final
Robins (6)
Szydlik Final
Graham (8)
Norris Final
Dundas (5)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:00pm MT
Kennedy Final
DeSchiffart (EE)
Morrison Final
Androschuk 10  (EE)
Kennedy 11  Final
Deschiffart (8)
Bishop 10  Final
Falkenberg (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

King Cash Spiel -- Head2Head

Dec 3 - 5, 2021
HEAD TO HEAD vs FIELD:  

Curling Scores

M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm MT
Vavrek Final
Holt (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Libbus Final
Tym (8) Watch Live Curling!
Parent Final
Kozak (7) Watch Live Curling!
Jacques Final
Hansen (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Adams Final
MacAlpine (8) Watch Live Curling!
Tao Final
Koe (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:45pm CT
Hartung Final
Wiebe (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Dunstone Final
Calvert (8)
Chambers Final
Dunnam (6)
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:45pm CT
Strouse Final
Grandy (4) Watch Live Curling!
Jones Final
Kelly (6)
Holland Final
Watling (8)
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 4:00pm MT
Skrlik Final
Sherrer (7)
Richards Final
Wytrychowski (5)
Hunkin Final
Clark (7) Watch Live Curling!
Hartwell Final
Purcell (6) Watch Live Curling!
Crough Final
Santos (4) Watch Live Curling!
Hilker Final
Stiksma (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kaufman Final
Ball (8) Watch Live Curling!
Yamamoto Final
Parent (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 8:30pm GMT
China 12  Final
India (6) Watch Live Curling!
New Zealand Final
Ireland (8) Watch Live Curling!
Portugal Final
Wales (7) Watch Live Curling!
Poland Final
Netherlands (8) Watch Live Curling!
Lithuania Final
Chinese Taipei (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mexico 12  Final
Romania (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 8:30pm PT
Cseke Final
Connolly (7)
Robillard Final
Longworth (8)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 8:30pm PT
Cowan Final
Scheel (7)
Ryan Final
Dezura (7)
Jensen 10  Final
Birnie (6)
Jackson-Baier Final
Mychaluk (8)
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm ET
Smith Final
McEwen (6) Watch Live Curling!
Deruelle Final
Ferris (7)
Kean Final
Horgan (6)
Rooney Final
Chandler (EE)
Mooibroek Final
Tippin (6)
Ainsley Final
Dobson (7)
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 10:45am ET
Gim  
Zemmelink  
Harrison  
Wasylkiw  
Kim  
Kiemele  
Mann  
Auld  
Jaeggi  
Acres  
Howard  
Armstrong  
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:30pm CT
Van Ryssel Final
Benson (7)
Terrick Final
Wahl (8)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 10:30pm ET
Freeman Final
Robins (6)
Szydlik Final
Graham (8)
Norris Final
Dundas (5)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:00pm MT
Kennedy Final
DeSchiffart (EE)
Morrison Final
Androschuk 10  (EE)
Kennedy 11  Final
Deschiffart (8)
Bishop 10  Final
Falkenberg (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Birchard/Morris conclude round robin at 3-1

Birchard/Morris conclude round robin at 3-1

The new Canadian mixed doubles pair will have to wait to see where they land in the playoff picture (Photo: Team Birchard/Morris).

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑