Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 6:00pm CT
Kayla MacMillan Final
Irene Schori (8) Watch Live Curling!
Amber Holland Final
Meghan Walter (6)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm PT
Cameron de Jong 3rd
Neil Dangerfield
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

GOLDLINE DM Express -- Playoffs

Sep 17 - 19, 2021
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Cottrill/Cottrill

D11 - Sun 10:15am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [1]
Frappier/Morissette

Frappier/Morissette
SF - Sun 3:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [5]

Tremblay/Lanoue
Wasylkiw/Konings

D11 - Sun 10:15am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [2]
Wasylkiw/Konings

CF - Sun 6:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [7]
Wasylkiw/Konings

Neron/Desjardins

D12 - Sun 1:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [3]
Adams/Robichaud
Champion


Adams/Robichaud
SF - Sun 3:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [6]

Bouchard/Charest
Tuck/Tuck Jr.

D12 - Sun 1:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [4]
Tuck/Tuck Jr.

Tuck/Tuck Jr.

Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 6:00pm CT
Kayla MacMillan Final
Irene Schori (8) Watch Live Curling!
Amber Holland Final
Meghan Walter (6)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm PT
Cameron de Jong 3rd
Neil Dangerfield
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Silvernagle Through to Swift Current Quarterfinals

Silvernagle Through to Swift Current Quarterfinals

North Battleford's Team Robyn Silvernagle (Picture: Anil Mungal) are through to the quarterfinals at the SaskTel Curling Stadium SCT event in Swift Current, after beating Ashley Howard's rink 6-4 in an A-Side qualifier on Saturday morning.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑