Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 11:45am PT
Taylor Reese-Hansen Final
Shawna Jensen (6)
Shiella Cowan Final
Amy Wheatcroft (8)
Gushulak Final
Kristen Ryan (7)
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier
Fort McMurray, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 2:30pm MT
Johnson Tao Final
Richard Clark (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Craven SPORTS Services Curling Classic -- A Event

Sep 24 - 26, 2021
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)

Justin Harcourt

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [13]
Logan Ede

Logan Ede

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [17]
Ryan Deis

Ryan Deis

D4 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [21]

Shawn Joyce
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [14]
Daymond Bernath

Daymond Bernath

Team Kleiter

D3 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [18]
Jaedon Miller

Team Kleiter

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [10]
Team Kleiter

Scott Manners

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]
James Owens

James Owens

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
James Owens

Rob Zuravloff

D4 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [22]

Ben Gamble
Qualifier

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [16]
Ben Gamble

Matthew Drewitz

Ben Gamble

D3 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [20]
Michael Carss

Michael Carss

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [12]
Cody Sutherland

Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 11:45am PT
Taylor Reese-Hansen Final
Shawna Jensen (6)
Shiella Cowan Final
Amy Wheatcroft (8)
Gushulak Final
Kristen Ryan (7)
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier
Fort McMurray, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 2:30pm MT
Johnson Tao Final
Richard Clark (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Silvernagle Through to Swift Current Quarterfinals

Silvernagle Through to Swift Current Quarterfinals

North Battleford's Team Robyn Silvernagle (Picture: Anil Mungal) are through to the quarterfinals at the SaskTel Curling Stadium SCT event in Swift Current, after beating Ashley Howard's rink 6-4 in an A-Side qualifier on Saturday morning.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑