Curling Scores

M: Pan-American Masters Games: Mens
Cleveland, OH
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Mon, Jul 15 -- 4:00pm ET
Root 8th
Gleaton
Clark 7th
Moss
M: Pan-American Masters Games: Womens
Cleveland, OH
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Mon, Jul 15 -- 12:00pm ET
Offlut Final
Young 12  (6)
Cunningham Final
Horn (8)
M: Pan-American Masters Games: Mixed
Cleveland, OH
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Mon, Jul 15 -- 4:00pm ET
Small 11  7th
Portillo
Scott 7th
Woods
Mann 7th
Jackson
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

New Holland Canadian Junior Championships -- Scores

Mar 24 - 31, 2024

<<<<  >>>>
Mon, Mar 25 -- 11:00am -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Manitoba
McDonald, J
   1  0  0  4  0  0  2  0  2  X  9  
Saskatchewan
Drewitz, M
     0  1  2  0  1  0  0  1  0  X  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Quebec
Bedard, A
   0  0  0  1  0  0  2  0  0  X  3  
Newfoundland / Labrador
Tipple, P
     0  2  1  0  2  2  0  1  4  X  12  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Nova Scotia
Mosher, N
     0  0  1  0  1  0  2  0  X    4  
Saskatchewan
Derksen, D
   0  1  0  4  0  4  0  1  X    10  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
British Columbia
Fenton, A
   0  0  0  0  1  0  4  0  1  3  9  
Ontario
MacTavish, T
     1  0  0  1  0  1  0  1  0  0  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Northern Ontario
Rajala, B
     0  0  1  0  1  0  0  0  0  X  2  
Alberta
Marin, T
   2  1  0  1  0  0  0  1  3  X  8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Prince Edward Island
MacFayden, J
   2  0  1  0  0  1  0  1  1  0  6  
Northern Ontario
Deschene, I
     0  0  0  2  1  0  2  0  0  2  7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Ontario
Mulima, K
   1  1  0  1  0  2  0  1  1  1  8  
Alberta
Wipf, K
     0  0  3  0  3  0  3  0  0  0  9  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Manitoba
Freeman, J
     0  3  2  0  2  0  1  0  0  1  9  
British Columbia
Duncan-Wu, A
   0  0  0  2  0  3  0  0  1  0  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

M: Pan-American Masters Games: Mens
Cleveland, OH
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Mon, Jul 15 -- 4:00pm ET
Root 8th
Gleaton
Clark 7th
Moss
M: Pan-American Masters Games: Womens
Cleveland, OH
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Mon, Jul 15 -- 12:00pm ET
Offlut Final
Young 12  (6)
Cunningham Final
Horn (8)
M: Pan-American Masters Games: Mixed
Cleveland, OH
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Mon, Jul 15 -- 4:00pm ET
Small 11  7th
Portillo
Scott 7th
Woods
Mann 7th
Jackson
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gim defends Korean championship title

Gim defends Korean championship title

World number three ranked Gyeonggi Province's Gim Eun-ji (Photo: Curling1spoon) defend their national title in a thrilling extra end final Monday in Uijeongbu.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑