Curling Scores

M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
Penticton, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:30am PT
Bottcher  
Robillard    Watch Live Curling!
Kolomaya  
Sturmay    Watch Live Curling!
Jones  
Hoesli    Watch Live Curling!
M: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Nov 30 -- 7:00pm ET
Noguchi  
Ishimura  
Edin  
Sato    Watch Live Curling!
Kim  
Gushue  
W: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Nov 30 -- 7:00pm ET
Lawes  
Ueno  
Kim  
Sasaki  
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:45am CT
Purcell  
Kauffman  
Connolly  
Manuel  
McDonald  
Smith  
Brenden  
Horgan  
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Cargill Curling Training Centre MJCT Fall Spiel

Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2023

Event Results:

Recent
Central Time (CT)
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 6:00pm CT
Miura Final
Wahl (8)
Allan Final
Van Ryssel (1)
Central Time (CT)

Event Purse: $0
Entry Fee: TBA
 
Location
Morris Curling Club
350 Main Street,
Morris, Manitoba, Canada
 
Contact
Lorne / Chris Hamblin
P: 204-712-5842

Curling Scores

M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
Penticton, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:30am PT
Bottcher  
Robillard    Watch Live Curling!
Kolomaya  
Sturmay    Watch Live Curling!
Jones  
Hoesli    Watch Live Curling!
M: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:00pm PT
Noguchi  
Ishimura  
Edin  
Sato    Watch Live Curling!
Kim  
Gushue  
W: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:00pm PT
Lawes  
Ueno  
Kim  
Sasaki  
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:45am CT
Purcell  
Kauffman  
Connolly  
Manuel  
McDonald  
Smith  
Brenden  
Horgan  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Walker/Muyres wins Alberta Curling Series Doubles

Walker/Muyres wins Alberta Curling Series Doubles

Edmonton's Laura Walker and Kirk Muyres defeated Taylor Reese-Hansen and Corey Chester of Victoria 7-6 in Sunday's Final at the Beaumont Curling Club.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑