Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Rutter Final
Clark-Rouire 10  (7)
Peterson Final
Zacharias (8)
Ackland Final
Robertson (6)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm ET
Willsey 6th
Lamb
Tippin 8th
Richard
Howard Final
Mooibroek (8)
Moffatt 8th
Steep
Smith Final
Purdy 11  (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Walter Final
McDonald (6)
Calvert Final
Ryan (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:30pm CT
Gevers Final
Wahl (8)
Beaudry Final
Tober (7)
Ogg Final
Jensen (6)
Stobbe Final
Kostna (6)
Walter Final
Armstrong (8)
Lukowich Final
Terrick (EE)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:00pm ET
Coburn Final
Mann (8)
Croisier Final
Sutherland (7)
Auld Final
Froud (7)
Kiemele Final
Wallingford (8)
Curtis Final
Murphy 12  (7)
Warriner Final
Deschenes (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm CT
Hamm 5th
Albig
McGillivray 5th
Peters
Johnson 5th
Van Ryssel
Bijl 5th
Skog
Freeman 5th
Graham
Olafson 5th
Steski
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Masters Champery -- Playoffs

Oct 15 - 18, 2020
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Niklas Edin

QF - Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [1]
Peter De Cruz

Peter De Cruz
SF - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [5]

Jan Hess
Bjorn Jungen

QF - Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [2]
Bjorn Jungen

CF - Sun 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [7]
Bjorn Jungen

Andrin Schnider

QF - Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [3]
Joel Retornaz
Champion


Joel Retornaz
SF - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [6]

Jaap van Dorp
Yannick Schwaller

QF - Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [4]
Yannick Schwaller

Yannick Schwaller

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Rutter Final
Clark-Rouire 10  (7)
Peterson Final
Zacharias (8)
Ackland Final
Robertson (6)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm ET
Willsey 6th
Lamb
Tippin 8th
Richard
Howard Final
Mooibroek (8)
Moffatt 8th
Steep
Smith Final
Purdy 11  (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Walter Final
McDonald (6)
Calvert Final
Ryan (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:30pm CT
Gevers Final
Wahl (8)
Beaudry Final
Tober (7)
Ogg Final
Jensen (6)
Stobbe Final
Kostna (6)
Walter Final
Armstrong (8)
Lukowich Final
Terrick (EE)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:00pm ET
Coburn Final
Mann (8)
Croisier Final
Sutherland (7)
Auld Final
Froud (7)
Kiemele Final
Wallingford (8)
Curtis Final
Murphy 12  (7)
Warriner Final
Deschenes (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm CT
Hamm 5th
Albig
McGillivray 5th
Peters
Johnson 5th
Van Ryssel
Bijl 5th
Skog
Freeman 5th
Graham
Olafson 5th
Steski
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑