Curling Scores

W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30pm CT
Martin Final
Gray-Withers (7)
Strouse Final
Jones (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30pm CT
Shuster Final
Peters (7) Watch Live Curling!
Carruthers Final
Chambers (5)
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:30pm MT
Hansen Final
Parent (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 9:00am GMT
France 2nd
Chinese Taipei  Watch Live Curling!
Mexico 2nd
Latvia  Watch Live Curling!
Ireland 2nd
Netherlands  Watch Live Curling!
Romania 2nd
New Zealand  Watch Live Curling!
Wales 2nd
India  Watch Live Curling!
Portugal 2nd
China  Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30pm ET
Steep Final
Deruelle (8)
Mooibroek Final
Ferris (5)
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: WC -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Jaeggi 11  Final
Mann (6) Watch Live Curling!
Armstrong Final
Gim (6)
Inglis Final
Heggestad (7)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Jackson-Baier Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Yanagisawa Final
Pierce (4) Watch Live Curling!
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 6:00pm CT
Lukowich 11  Final
Ehnes (5)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm MT
DeSchiffart Final
Kennedy 12  (4)
Androschuk Final
Miller 11  (7)
M: Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
Wadena, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm CT
Knapp Final
Carss (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Robins (6)
W: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Dec 6 -- 8:00am ET
Peterson  
Jones  
Grandy  
Lawes  
Fujisawa  
Keiser  
Einarson  
Kim  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Challenge de Curling Desjardins -- Playoffs

Nov 24 - 27, 2022
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
John Epping

QF - Sat 9:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [1]
John Epping

Owen Purcell
SF - Sun 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [5]

Trent Skanes
John Epping

QF - Sat 9:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [2]
Francois Roberge

CF - Sun 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [7]
Francois Roberge

Felix Asselin

QF - Sat 9:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [3]
Felix Asselin
Champion


Paul Flemming
SF - Sun 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [6]

Hayato Sato
Felix Asselin

QF - Sat 9:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [4]
Hayato Sato

Robert Desjardins

Curling Scores

W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30pm CT
Martin Final
Gray-Withers (7)
Strouse Final
Jones (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30pm CT
Shuster Final
Peters (7) Watch Live Curling!
Carruthers Final
Chambers (5)
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:30pm MT
Hansen Final
Parent (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 9:00am GMT
France 2nd
Chinese Taipei  Watch Live Curling!
Mexico 2nd
Latvia  Watch Live Curling!
Ireland 2nd
Netherlands  Watch Live Curling!
Romania 2nd
New Zealand  Watch Live Curling!
Wales 2nd
India  Watch Live Curling!
Portugal 2nd
China  Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30pm ET
Steep Final
Deruelle (8)
Mooibroek Final
Ferris (5)
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: WC -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Jaeggi 11  Final
Mann (6) Watch Live Curling!
Armstrong Final
Gim (6)
Inglis Final
Heggestad (7)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Jackson-Baier Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Yanagisawa Final
Pierce (4) Watch Live Curling!
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 6:00pm CT
Lukowich 11  Final
Ehnes (5)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm MT
DeSchiffart Final
Kennedy 12  (4)
Androschuk Final
Miller 11  (7)
M: Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
Wadena, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm CT
Knapp Final
Carss (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Robins (6)
W: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Dec 6 -- 8:00am ET
Peterson  
Jones  
Grandy  
Lawes  
Fujisawa  
Keiser  
Einarson  
Kim  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Peterman/Gallant win Winnipeg Open

Peterman/Gallant win Winnipeg Open

Jocelyn Peterman and Brett Gallant (Calgary, AB) scored one in the eighth end to defeat Chaelynn Kitz and Brayden Stewart (Regina, SK) 5-4 in the Winnipeg Open Mixed Doubles Super Series final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑