Curling Scores

M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Fri, Apr 12 -- 7:00pm ET
Edin Final
Jacobs (7)
Schwaller Final
McEwen (8)
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Fri, Apr 12 -- 7:00pm ET
Jones Final
Hasselborg (8)
Lawes Final
Schwaller (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 1:00pm MT
Marks Final
Skrlik (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 1:00pm MT
Kleiter Final
Wiebe (6)
M: World Men's Curling Championship
Schaffhausen, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 3:00pm CET
CAN (Gushue) Final
SWE (Edin) (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 6 -- 3:00pm CT
Schroeder Final
Podoll (8) Watch Live Curling!
Aubrey Final
Lagasse (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 6 -- 3:00pm CT
Kizlyk Final
Berg (8) Watch Live Curling!
Drews Final
Workin (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

U21 Ontario Provincials -- Playoffs

Feb 28 - Mar 2, 2024
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)

Mulima

CF1 - Sun 1:00pm
Loser to 4
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!

Loser 2nd Place
  [3]
Mulima

MacTavish
Champion

MacTavish

SF - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 4
SCORES 
  [2]
Garner

MacTavish

CF2 - Sun 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 

Loser 4th Place
  [4]

MacTavish

Garner
2nd Nationals Spot

Curling Scores

M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Fri, Apr 12 -- 7:00pm ET
Edin Final
Jacobs (7)
Schwaller Final
McEwen (8)
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Fri, Apr 12 -- 7:00pm ET
Jones Final
Hasselborg (8)
Lawes Final
Schwaller (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 1:00pm MT
Marks Final
Skrlik (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: SGI Canada Best of the West
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 1:00pm MT
Kleiter Final
Wiebe (6)
M: World Men's Curling Championship
Schaffhausen, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 7 -- 3:00pm CET
CAN (Gushue) Final
SWE (Edin) (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 6 -- 3:00pm CT
Schroeder Final
Podoll (8) Watch Live Curling!
Aubrey Final
Lagasse (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling Club National Championships
Fargo, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Apr 6 -- 3:00pm CT
Kizlyk Final
Berg (8) Watch Live Curling!
Drews Final
Workin (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Edin completes playoff picture in Toronto

Edin completes playoff picture in Toronto

Sweden's Niklas Edin (Photo: Anil Mungal/GSOC) stole their way into the playoff round against Manitoba's Brad Jacobs.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑