Curling Scores

M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Tue, Nov 24 -- 2:00am ET
Kim 10  Final
Jeong 12  (EE)
Kim Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Nov 23 -- 10:00pm ET
Kim Final
Gim (10)
Kim Final
Um (9)
B: U13 Teazer Light Nova Scota
Halifax, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 22 -- 1:00pm AT
Blades Final
Hill (5)
Gwynne Timothy 11  Final
Davies (5)
D: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Nov 24 -- 3:30am AT
Park/Park  
Song/Jeon  
Kim/Moon  
Lee/Choi  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Kamloops Crown of Curling -- A Event

Oct 25 - 27, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Pacific Time (PT)

Yuta Matsumura

Wes Craig
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [9]
Yuta Matsumura

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [2]

Wes Craig

Mark Longworth

D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [13]
Sean Geall

Sean Geall

Sean Geall

Xinlong Kang
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [10]

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [4]

Jeff Richard

Jeff Richard

D6 - Sat 12:30pm
Loser to 28
SCORES
  [15]

Jim Cotter

Brad Wood
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [11]
Jim Cotter

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [6]

Brad Wood

Dean Joanisse
Tyler Tardi

D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [14]

Tyler Tardi

Tyler Tardi

Shingo Usui
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [12]

D1 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [8]

Grant Olsen

Grant Olsen

Curling Scores

M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Tue, Nov 24 -- 3:00am AT
Kim 10  Final
Jeong 12  (EE)
Kim Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Nov 23 -- 11:00pm AT
Kim Final
Gim (10)
Kim Final
Um (9)
B: U13 Teazer Light Nova Scota
Halifax, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 22 -- 1:00pm AT
Blades Final
Hill (5)
Gwynne Timothy 11  Final
Davies (5)
D: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Nov 24 -- 3:30am AT
Park/Park  
Song/Jeon  
Kim/Moon  
Lee/Choi  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Brad Gushue wins Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic

Brad Gushue wins Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic

Brad Gushue (photo by Anil Mungal) of St John's won 6-2 over Halifax's Matthew Manuel to continue winning streak to start 2020 season in the Atlantic bubble.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑