Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Okotoks U20 Womens Spiel -- Round-Robin

Oct 1 - 4, 2020
Pool A
Olivia Jones
Okotoks, AB
0.600  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Ryleigh Bakker
Okotoks, AB
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Cheldynn Molnar
Red Deer, AB
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
Serena Gray-Withers
Edmonton, AB
0.800  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Jessica Wytrychowski
Okotoks, AB
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Elysa Crough
Sherwood Park, AB
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Oct 2, 20 08:45 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Sheet Ryleigh Bakker Olivia Jones 4-2    Final (7)
Fri, Oct 2, 20 11:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Sheet Olivia Jones Cheldynn Molnar 7-2    Final (7)
Sheet Serena Gray-Withers Jessica Wytrychowski 2-8    Final (7)
Fri, Oct 2, 20 03:15 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Sheet Serena Gray-Withers Elysa Crough 14-0    Final (6)
Sat, Oct 3, 20 08:45 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Sheet Ryleigh Bakker Cheldynn Molnar 5-2    Final (7)
Sheet Jessica Wytrychowski Elysa Crough 6-3    Final (7)
Sat, Oct 3, 20 03:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Sheet Serena Gray-Withers Cheldynn Molnar 8-5    Final (7)
Sheet Olivia Jones Elysa Crough 6-5    Final (EE)
Sun, Oct 4, 20 08:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Sheet Ryleigh Bakker Serena Gray-Withers 6-8    Final (8)
Sheet Jessica Wytrychowski Olivia Jones 6-8    Final (8)
Sun, Oct 4, 20 03:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Sheet Ryleigh Bakker Jessica Wytrychowski 4-9    Final (7)
Sheet Serena Gray-Withers Olivia Jones 8-4    Final (8)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑