Curling Scores

M: Russian Men's Curling Championship
Sochi, RUS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: A5 -- Sat, Dec 5 -- 8:30am ET
Shmakov Final
Eremin (7)
Orlov Final
Raev (10)
Kirikov Final
Krasikov (10)
Timofeev Final
Doronin (9)
Vlasenko Final
Glukhov (6)
M: Russian Men's B Curling Championship
Sochi, RUS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: B4 -- Sat, Dec 5 -- 5:00am ET
Bukarev Final
Palagney (8)
Sokolov Final
Ivanchatenko (8)
Iliin Final
Kapustianov (7)
Tkhabisimov Final
Filippov 11  (6)
Volkov Final
Kutuzov (8)
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
Thunder Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Wed, Dec 2 -- 6:30pm ET
McCarville Final
Pozihun (7)
Hackner Final
Bonot (7)
Mikkelsen Final
Vellinga (8)
Johnston Final
Desilets (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Cora Breakfast & Lunch Challenge -- A Event

Oct 11 - 13, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Janelle Dale

D1 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [1]

Mark Heartt

D2 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [9]

Marlene Maxwell

 

D4 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [13]

Sheree Hinz
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [3]

Bob Cooper

D2 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [10]

Glen Godberson

Doug De Boon

D1 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [5]

Chris Yungen

D2 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [11]

Cortland Sonnenberg

D4 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [14]

Qualifier

Mark Luckwell

D2 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [12]

Cassie Rogers

Curling Scores

M: Russian Men's Curling Championship
Sochi, RUS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: A5 -- Sat, Dec 5 -- 2:30pm CET
Shmakov Final
Eremin (7)
Orlov Final
Raev (10)
Kirikov Final
Krasikov (10)
Timofeev Final
Doronin (9)
Vlasenko Final
Glukhov (6)
M: Russian Men's B Curling Championship
Sochi, RUS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: B4 -- Sat, Dec 5 -- 11:00am CET
Bukarev Final
Palagney (8)
Sokolov Final
Ivanchatenko (8)
Iliin Final
Kapustianov (7)
Tkhabisimov Final
Filippov 11  (6)
Volkov Final
Kutuzov (8)
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
Thunder Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Wed, Dec 2 -- 6:30pm ET
McCarville Final
Pozihun (7)
Hackner Final
Bonot (7)
Mikkelsen Final
Vellinga (8)
Johnston Final
Desilets (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Calgary selected as Curling Canada Hub City

Calgary selected as Curling Canada Hub City

A condensed series of Curling Canada Season of Champions championship events will be scheduled for 2021 in a hub city, no-fans, safe environment, it was announced today.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑