Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Mayflower U18 Harvest Spiel -- Round-Robin

Oct 2 - 4, 2020
Pool A
Nathan Gray
Halifax, NS
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Calan MacIsaac
Truro, NS
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Aden Kavanaugh
Halifax, NS
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Ryan Strang
Lower Sackville, NS
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
Luke Godin
Halifax, NS
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Nick Mosher
Halifax, NS
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Mitchell Schut
Cornwall, PEI
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Ryan Smith
Halifax, NS
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Oct 2, 20 08:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
5 Calan MacIsaac Aden Kavanaugh 7-2    Final (8)
6 Ryan Strang Nathan Gray 8-2    Final (6)
Fri, Oct 2, 20 12:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
5 Mitchell Schut Nick Mosher 4-6    Final (7)
6 Ryan Smith Luke Godin 7-15    Final (6)
Fri, Oct 2, 20 04:15 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Calan MacIsaac Ryan Strang 11-3    Final (6)
2 Aden Kavanaugh Nathan Gray 4-5    Final (8)
Fri, Oct 2, 20 07:45 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Mitchell Schut Ryan Smith 4-9    Final (8)
2 Nick Mosher Luke Godin 3-9    Final (7)
Sat, Oct 3, 20 08:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Mitchell Schut Luke Godin 7-3    Final (7)
3 Nick Mosher Ryan Smith 7-3    Final (6)
Sat, Oct 3, 20 12:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Calan MacIsaac Nathan Gray 3-5    Final (8)
3 Aden Kavanaugh Ryan Strang 11-4    Final (7)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑