Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Okotoks U18 Mens Spiel -- A Event

Oct 1 - 4, 2020
A Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)

Kenan Wipf

D4 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES

  [25]
Ethan Chung

Ethan Chung

D5 - Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [37]
Anthony Stewart

Wyatt Wright
Qualifier

D4 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [26]
Anthony Stewart

Anthony Stewart

Nathan Kelba

D1 - Thu 7:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [5]

Darien Dunkle

Darien Dunkle

Ben Kiist
D4 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [27]
Ben Kiist

D1 - Thu 7:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [6]

Ben Kiist

Clarence Cheung

D5 - Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [38]
Kinley Burton

Kinley Burton
Qualifier

D4 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [28]
Kinley Burton

Lowell Whittmire

Kenan Wipf

D6 - Sat 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [39]
Kenan Wipf

Qualifier

Wyatt Wright

Nathan Kelba

D6 - Sat 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [40]
Clarence Cheung

Qualifier

Clarence Cheung

Lowell Whittmire

D6 - Sat 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [41]
Lowell Whittmire

Qualifier

Darien Dunkle

Ethan Chung

D6 - Sat 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [42]
Ethan Chung

Qualifier

Ben Kiist

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑