Curling Scores

W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Tue, Jan 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Tabata 13  Final
Sasaki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Fujisawa Final
Suzuki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Nakamura (9) Watch Live Curling!
Kanai 11  Final
Zaikan (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 6:00pm CT
MacEwan Final
Horgan (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Tue, Jan 31 -- 11:30pm ET
Ogihara 8th
Hirata  Watch Live Curling!
Ichimura 7th
Noguchi  Watch Live Curling!
Yoshioka 7th
Abe  Watch Live Curling!
Morozumi 8th
Yanagisawa  Watch Live Curling!
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Mon, Jan 30 -- 7:30am AT
Manuel Final
Purcell (10)
M: Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 2:00pm NT
Young Final
Smith (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 5:00pm AT
Black Final
Hilliard (8)
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 3:00pm CT
Martin Final
Silvernagle (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen
Tempe, AZ
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 2:30pm MT
Sturmay Final
Carruthers (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 2:00pm CT
McCarville Final
Burns (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 3:00pm ET
Homan Final
Duncan (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 3:00pm ET
Howard Final
McEwen (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 2:00pm NT
Curtis 11  Final
Strong (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 2:00pm CT
Jones 10  Final
Walter (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
Bern, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 1:30pm CET
Tirinzoni Final
Wrana (6)
M: PEI Tankard
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 8:00am ET
Smith Final
Higgins (9)
W: PEI Scotties
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:00pm AT
Birt Final
London (7)
M: Belgium Men's Challenger
Zemst, BEL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm CET
Jeong 10  Final
Odorizzi (7)
Verreycken Final
Hertman (8) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic -- A Event

Dec 2 - 5, 2022
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Glenn Howard
D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [1]

Glenn Howard

Carter Bryant

Sam Steep
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 30
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [13]
Glenn Howard

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [2]

John Willsey

John Willsey

Owen Purcell
D6 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [19]
Owen Purcell

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES 
  [3]

Owen Purcell
Qualifier

Cory Heggestad

Fraser Reid
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [14]
Owen Purcell

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES 
  [4]

Fraser Reid

Jason Camm

Felix Asselin

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 24
SCORES 
  [5]

Felix Asselin

Travis Fanset

Michael Fournier
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [15]
Felix Asselin

D1 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 24
SCORES 
  [6]

Michael Fournier

Alex Champ

Landan Rooney
D6 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [20]
Felix Asselin

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES 
  [7]

Greg Smith
Qualifier

Greg Smith

Jordan Chandler
D4 - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [16]
Mike McEwen

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES 
  [8]

Mike McEwen

Mike McEwen

Sam Mooibroek

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES 
  [9]

Dayna Deruelle

Dayna Deruelle

Pat Ferris
D4 - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 28
SCORES 
  [17]
Dayna Deruelle

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES 
  [10]

Pat Ferris

Brandon Tippin

Mark Kean
D6 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 38
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [21]
Tanner Horgan

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES 
  [11]

Mark Kean
Qualifier

Rob Ainsley

Jacob Dobson
D4 - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 29
SCORES 
  [18]
Tanner Horgan

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES 
  [12]

Tanner Horgan

Tanner Horgan

Curling Scores

W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Tue, Jan 31 -- 6:00pm CT
Tabata 13  Final
Sasaki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Fujisawa Final
Suzuki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Nakamura (9) Watch Live Curling!
Kanai 11  Final
Zaikan (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 6:00pm CT
MacEwan Final
Horgan (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Tue, Jan 31 -- 11:30pm ET
Ogihara 8th
Hirata  Watch Live Curling!
Ichimura 7th
Noguchi  Watch Live Curling!
Yoshioka 7th
Abe  Watch Live Curling!
Morozumi 8th
Yanagisawa  Watch Live Curling!
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Mon, Jan 30 -- 7:30am AT
Manuel Final
Purcell (10)
M: Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 2:00pm NT
Young Final
Smith (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 5:00pm AT
Black Final
Hilliard (8)
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 3:00pm CT
Martin Final
Silvernagle (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 2:00pm CT
McCarville Final
Burns (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 3:00pm ET
Homan Final
Duncan (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 3:00pm ET
Howard Final
McEwen (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 2:00pm NT
Curtis 11  Final
Strong (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 2:00pm CT
Jones 10  Final
Walter (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
Bern, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 1:30pm CET
Tirinzoni Final
Wrana (6)
M: PEI Tankard
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 8:00am ET
Smith Final
Higgins (9)
W: PEI Scotties
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:00pm AT
Birt Final
London (7)
M: Belgium Men's Challenger
Zemst, BEL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm CET
Jeong 10  Final
Odorizzi (7)
Verreycken Final
Hertman (8) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑