Curling Scores

W: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Wed, Dec 7 -- 11:30am ET
Grandy Final
Keiser (8)
Einarson Final
Jones (7)
Peterson Final
Kim (7)
Fujisawa Final
Lawes (7)
M: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 7 -- 8:00am ET
Carruthers Final
Gushue (5)
Ramsfjell Final
Dropkin (6)
Dunstone Final
Mouat (7)
Schwaller Final
Epping (8)
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Wed, Dec 7 -- 10:00am GMT
Netherlands Final
New Zealand (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Turkiye Final
Finland (8) Watch Live Curling!
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm ET
Gim Final
Inglis (7)
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm ET
Ferris Final
Asselin (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 11:00am CT
Ackland Final
Martin (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 11:00am CT
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (5) Watch Live Curling!
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Jackson-Baier Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Yanagisawa Final
Pierce (4) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:30pm MT
Hansen Final
Parent (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
Wadena, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm CT
Knapp Final
Carss (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 6:00pm CT
Lukowich 11  Final
Ehnes (5)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm MT
DeSchiffart Final
Kennedy 12  (4)
Androschuk Final
Miller 11  (7)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Robins (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Womens Cash Spiel -- A Event

Sep 23 - 25, 2022
A Event | B Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)

Claire Booth

Hannah Northwood
D2 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 24
SCORES 
  [9]
Claire Booth

D1 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 15
SCORES 
  [2]

Chloe Johnston

Chloe Johnston

D4 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES 
  [13]
Claire Booth

Mikayla Cook
Qualifier 1

D2 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 19
SCORES 
  [10]
Emma Deschiffart

Emma Deschiffart

Myla Plett

CJ Jackson
D2 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [11]
Myla Plett

D1 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 20
SCORES 
  [6]

CJ Jackson

Raquel Sniderman

D4 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES 
  [14]
Myla Plett

Sydney Libbus
Qualifier 2

Kayleigh Shannon
D2 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 20
SCORES 
  [12]
Kayleigh Shannon

D1 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [8]

Kayleigh Shannon

Irelande McMahon

Curling Scores

W: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Wed, Dec 7 -- 11:30am ET
Grandy Final
Keiser (8)
Einarson Final
Jones (7)
Peterson Final
Kim (7)
Fujisawa Final
Lawes (7)
M: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 7 -- 8:00am ET
Carruthers Final
Gushue (5)
Ramsfjell Final
Dropkin (6)
Dunstone Final
Mouat (7)
Schwaller Final
Epping (8)
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Wed, Dec 7 -- 10:00am GMT
Netherlands Final
New Zealand (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Turkiye Final
Finland (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm ET
Gim Final
Inglis (7)
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm ET
Ferris Final
Asselin (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 11:00am CT
Ackland Final
Martin (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 11:00am CT
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (5) Watch Live Curling!
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Jackson-Baier Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Yanagisawa Final
Pierce (4) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:30pm MT
Hansen Final
Parent (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
Wadena, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm CT
Knapp Final
Carss (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 6:00pm CT
Lukowich 11  Final
Ehnes (5)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm MT
DeSchiffart Final
Kennedy 12  (4)
Androschuk Final
Miller 11  (7)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Robins (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan Back on Top Again

Homan Back on Top Again

Ottawa's Rachel Homan (photo: Anil Mungal/GSOC) enters WFG Masters as top Canadian rink this season, winning 8-7 over Sweden's Isabella Wrana.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑