Curling Scores

W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:00pm AT
Black Final
Nix (5)
Daigle Final
Murphy (10)
Powers Final
MacDiarmid (9)
Hilliard 10  Final
Crouse (EE)
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 4:00pm CT
Carey 5th
Peterson
Lukowich 5th
Jensen  Watch Live Curling!
Lawes 4th
Robertson
M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm CT
Horgan 10th
Bonot  Watch Live Curling!
MacEwan 10th
Jacobs  Watch Live Curling!
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm CT
Beaudry Final
Croisier (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm ET
Howard 10  Final
Willsey (9) Watch Live Curling!
Ferris Final
Fournier (10) Watch Live Curling!
Rooney Final
Deruelle (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm ET
Mann Final
Flaxey (9) Watch Live Curling!
Inglis Final
Froud (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:00am AT
Colter Final
Manuel (9)
Fitzner-Leblanc Final
MacLeod (10)
Deagle Final
Sullivan (10)
Heck Final
Gibson 12  (9)
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 7:00pm NT
Curtis 2nd
Hill
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:00pm CT
Holland Final
Mitchell (8)
Schneider 9th
Kleiter
Ackerman  
Ricci  
Barker  
Stevenson  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT -- A Event

Dec 2 - 4, 2022
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Jordan Henry

D2 - Fri 2:15pm
Loser to 15
SCORES 
  [1]
Dallan Muyres

Dallan Muyres

D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [9]
Jason Jacobson

Jason Jacobson

Jason Jacobson

D2 - Fri 2:15pm
Loser to 15
SCORES 
 

  [2]

Matthew Drewitz

D6 - Sat 11:30am
Loser to 24
SCORES 
  [13]

Scott Comfort
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 16
SCORES 
  [3]
Scott Comfort

Kelly Knapp

Shawn Joyce

D3 - Fri 5:45pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [10]
Jaedon Miller

Shawn Joyce

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 16
SCORES 
  [4]
Shawn Joyce

Daymond Bernath

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 17
SCORES 
  [5]
Daymond Bernath

Brandon Zuravloff

D3 - Fri 5:45pm
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [11]
Ben Gamble

Ben Gamble

Ben Gamble

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 17
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [6]
Nathen Pomedli

D6 - Sat 11:30am
Loser to 23
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [14]

Scott Manners
Qualifier

D2 - Fri 2:15pm
Loser to 18
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [7]
Scott Manners

Garret Fedak

Michael Carss

D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [12]
Dustin Woloschuk

Michael Carss

D2 - Fri 2:15pm
Loser to 18
SCORES 
  [8]
Michael Carss

Curling Scores

W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:00pm AT
Black Final
Nix (5)
Daigle Final
Murphy (10)
Powers Final
MacDiarmid (9)
Hilliard 10  Final
Crouse (EE)
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 4:00pm CT
Carey 5th
Peterson
Lukowich 5th
Jensen  Watch Live Curling!
Lawes 4th
Robertson
M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm CT
Horgan 10th
Bonot  Watch Live Curling!
MacEwan 10th
Jacobs  Watch Live Curling!
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm CT
Beaudry Final
Croisier (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm ET
Howard 10  Final
Willsey (9) Watch Live Curling!
Ferris Final
Fournier (10) Watch Live Curling!
Rooney Final
Deruelle (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm ET
Mann Final
Flaxey (9) Watch Live Curling!
Inglis Final
Froud (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:00am AT
Colter Final
Manuel (9)
Fitzner-Leblanc Final
MacLeod (10)
Deagle Final
Sullivan (10)
Heck Final
Gibson 12  (9)
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 7:00pm NT
Curtis 2nd
Hill
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:00pm CT
Holland Final
Mitchell (8)
Schneider 9th
Kleiter
Ackerman  
Ricci  
Barker  
Stevenson  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jones, McLeod, and Lawes lead the way at Manitoba Scotties

Jones, McLeod, and Lawes lead the way at Manitoba Scotties

After Thursday afternoon's Draw 6, just three rinks are undefeated at the Manitoba Scotties in East St.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑