Curling Scores

W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Langford 4th
Daigle
Aucoin 4th
Parkinson
Acres 4th
Markle
Johnston 4th
Madden
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 1:00pm ET
Hastings Final
DiFranco (8)
MacDougall Final
Benning (10)
Garner Final
MacTavish (8)
Mulima Final
Wright (9)
M: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
Traverse City, MI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: B4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm ET
Gevi/Shus  
Ande/Stop    Watch Live Curling!
Hami/Hami  
Bear/Olde    Watch Live Curling!
Weld/Fran  
Ande/Rich    Watch Live Curling!
Podo/Parr  
Birr/Birr    Watch Live Curling!
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm CET
Perret Final
Howald (8)
Paetz 10  Final
Berset (7)
Schwaller Final
Witschonke (8)
Engler Final
Jaeggi (8)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:30pm EET
Tamm/Jost Final
Kaar/Pada 10  (7)
Peeb/Jako Final
Elmi/Kukn 11  (7)
Gudo/Gudo Final
Kald/Lill (7)
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic -- A Event

Dec 1 - 4, 2023
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Ladouceur

Jones
D3 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 24
SCORES 
  [5]
Auld

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 19
SCORES 
  [1]

Auld

Auld

D9 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 29
SCORES 
  [13]
Auld

Brandwood

Christianson

D2 - Fri 10:45am
Loser to 19
SCORES 
  [6]
Christianson

D12 - Sat 9:45pm
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [17]

Howard
Qualifier

Jewer
D3 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 23
SCORES 
  [7]
Jewer

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 20
SCORES 
  [2]

Jewer

Berrill
Cousins

D9 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 29
SCORES 
  [14]
Cousins

Cousins

D2 - Fri 10:45am
Loser to 20
SCORES 
  [8]
Bown

Galusha

Senneker
D3 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 26
SCORES 
  [9]
Galusha

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [3]

Senneker

Kiemele

D9 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 30
SCORES 
  [15]
Galusha

Burns

Burns

D2 - Fri 10:45am
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [10]
Bailey

D12 - Sat 9:45pm
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [18]

Armstrong
Qualifier

Heggestad
D3 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 25
SCORES 
  [11]
Armstrong

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [4]

Heggestad

Markle
Wasylkiw

D9 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 30
SCORES 
  [16]
St-Georges

Wasylkiw

D2 - Fri 10:45am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [12]
Wasylkiw

Curling Scores

W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Langford 4th
Daigle
Aucoin 4th
Parkinson
Acres 4th
Markle
Johnston 4th
Madden
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 1:00pm ET
Hastings Final
DiFranco (8)
MacDougall Final
Benning (10)
Garner Final
MacTavish (8)
Mulima Final
Wright (9)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm CET
Perret Final
Howald (8)
Paetz 10  Final
Berset (7)
Schwaller Final
Witschonke (8)
Engler Final
Jaeggi (8)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:30pm EET
Tamm/Jost Final
Kaar/Pada 10  (7)
Peeb/Jako Final
Elmi/Kukn 11  (7)
Gudo/Gudo Final
Kald/Lill (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan on Top Once Again

Homan on Top Once Again

A story book season continues for Team Homan (Photo: Andrew Klaver, Curling Canada) as they win gold at the Scotties once again.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑