World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: WFG Quebec Tankard
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Jan 23 -- 7:30pm ET
Bedard 3rd
Martel
Fournier 3rd
Homan
Roberge 3rd
Ferland
M: Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard
Dartmouth, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M6 -- Fri, Jan 24 -- 8:00am AT
Murphy 8th
Thompson
Manuel 8th
Gibson
MacDougall Final
O'Leary (6)
Thompson 8th
Stevens
W: New Brunswick Scotties
Saint John, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Jan 23 -- 6:00pm ET
Cousins Final
Crawford 10  (8)
Comeau 9th
Quillian
Levesque 8th
Mallais
W: Alberta Scotties
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Jan 23 -- 1:00pm MT
Rocque Final
Hilker (9)
Kaufman Final
Scheidegger (10)
Sherrer Final
Skrlik (10)
Walker Final
Vaughan (9)
W: Scottish Curling Junior Championships
Aberdeen, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W4 -- Thu, Jan 23 -- 8:30pm GMT
Al-Saffar Final
Farmer (10)
Bryce Final
Davie 10  (10)
Smith 12  Final
Farries (9)
Henderson Final
Findlay (9)
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
Dartmouth, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W5 -- Thu, Jan 23 -- 1:00pm AT
Hilliard Final
Breen (EE)
Brothers Final
Mattatall (8)
Arsenault Final
McEvoy (10)
Jones 10  Final
Myketyn-Driscoll (8)
M: Scottish Curling Junior Championships
Aberdeen, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Jan 23 -- 4:30pm GMT
Craik Final
Gallacher (10)
Carson Final
Cameron (8)
Holder Final
Craik (8)
Kinnear Final
Turner (7)
W: Quebec Scotties
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Jan 23 -- 7:30pm ET
Tippin 3rd
Boisvert
Davies 3rd
Girard
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
Thunder Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Wed, Jan 8 -- 9:00pm ET
Henderson Final
Rosengren (6)
Burgess Final
Bonot (7)
Vellinga Final
McCarville (4)
Weiss Final
Hackner (6)
Morrissette 12  Final
Fossum (4)
Duzier Final
McCarville (8)
Mikkelsen Final
Johnston (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2020 USCA Junior Qualifier #3 -- Scores

Dec 13 - 15, 2019

<<<<  >>>>
Sat, Dec 14 -- 7:00pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Claire Viau
, WI
 
Abbey Kitchens
Devils Lake, ND
   
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Claire
Viau
Third:
No Photo
Megan
McPhee
Second:
No Photo
Ella
Wendling
Lead:
No Photo
Ellery
Bazley
Skip:
No Photo
Abbey
Kitchens
Third:
No Photo
Sydney
Steffen
Second:
No Photo
Abigail
Page
Lead:
No Photo
Mairin
Barrett


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

M: WFG Quebec Tankard
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Jan 23 -- 7:30pm ET
Bedard 3rd
Martel
Fournier 3rd
Homan
Roberge 3rd
Ferland
M: Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard
Dartmouth, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M6 -- Fri, Jan 24 -- 8:00am AT
Murphy 8th
Thompson
Manuel 8th
Gibson
MacDougall Final
O'Leary (6)
Thompson 8th
Stevens
W: New Brunswick Scotties
Saint John, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Jan 23 -- 6:00pm ET
Cousins Final
Crawford 10  (8)
Comeau 9th
Quillian
Levesque 8th
Mallais
W: Alberta Scotties
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Jan 23 -- 1:00pm MT
Rocque Final
Hilker (9)
Kaufman Final
Scheidegger (10)
Sherrer Final
Skrlik (10)
Walker Final
Vaughan (9)
W: Scottish Curling Junior Championships
Aberdeen, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W4 -- Thu, Jan 23 -- 8:30pm GMT
Al-Saffar Final
Farmer (10)
Bryce Final
Davie 10  (10)
Smith 12  Final
Farries (9)
Henderson Final
Findlay (9)
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
Dartmouth, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W5 -- Thu, Jan 23 -- 1:00pm AT
Hilliard Final
Breen (EE)
Brothers Final
Mattatall (8)
Arsenault Final
McEvoy (10)
Jones 10  Final
Myketyn-Driscoll (8)
M: Scottish Curling Junior Championships
Aberdeen, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Jan 23 -- 4:30pm GMT
Craik Final
Gallacher (10)
Carson Final
Cameron (8)
Holder Final
Craik (8)
Kinnear Final
Turner (7)
W: Quebec Scotties
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Jan 23 -- 7:30pm ET
Tippin 3rd
Boisvert
Davies 3rd
Girard
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
Thunder Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Wed, Jan 8 -- 9:00pm ET
Henderson Final
Rosengren (6)
Burgess Final
Bonot (7)
Vellinga Final
McCarville (4)
Weiss Final
Hackner (6)
Morrissette 12  Final
Fossum (4)
Duzier Final
McCarville (8)
Mikkelsen Final
Johnston (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Europe Closing in on Back to Back Cup Titles

Europe Closing in on Back to Back Cup Titles

LONDON, Ontario - It's not as simple as one plus one equals two, but the math is on Team Europe's side at the OK Tire & BKT Tires Continental Cup, presented by Service Experts Heating, Air Conditioning and Plumbing (Photo: Celine Stucki / WCF).

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑