Curling Scores

M: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Nov 30 -- 7:00pm ET
Noguchi  
Ishimura  
Edin  
Sato    Watch Live Curling!
Kim  
Gushue  
M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
Penticton, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:30am PT
Bottcher  
Robillard    Watch Live Curling!
Kolomaya  
Sturmay    Watch Live Curling!
Jones  
Hoesli    Watch Live Curling!
W: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:00pm PT
Lawes  
Ueno  
Kim  
Sasaki  
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:45am CT
Purcell  
Kauffman  
Connolly  
Manuel  
McDonald  
Smith  
Brenden  
Horgan  
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Scottish Curling Junior Championships -- Scores

Nov 10 - 15, 2023

<<<<  >>>>
Wed, Nov 15 -- 10:00am -- Times shown as Default (ET) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  EE  Score 
Orrin Carson
Dumfries, SCO
   0  2  0  2  0  0  1  0  1  0  1  7  
Jack Strawhorn
Dumfries, SCO
     1  0  3  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  6  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Completed
  Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

M: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Nov 30 -- 6:00pm CT
Noguchi  
Ishimura  
Edin  
Sato    Watch Live Curling!
Kim  
Gushue  
M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
Penticton, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:30am PT
Bottcher  
Robillard    Watch Live Curling!
Kolomaya  
Sturmay    Watch Live Curling!
Jones  
Hoesli    Watch Live Curling!
W: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:00pm PT
Lawes  
Ueno  
Kim  
Sasaki  
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:45am CT
Purcell  
Kauffman  
Connolly  
Manuel  
McDonald  
Smith  
Brenden  
Horgan  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Walker/Muyres wins Alberta Curling Series Doubles

Walker/Muyres wins Alberta Curling Series Doubles

Edmonton's Laura Walker and Kirk Muyres defeated Taylor Reese-Hansen and Corey Chester of Victoria 7-6 in Sunday's Final at the Beaumont Curling Club.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑