Curling Scores

W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30pm CT
Martin Final
Gray-Withers (7)
Strouse Final
Jones (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30pm CT
Shuster Final
Peters (7) Watch Live Curling!
Carruthers Final
Chambers (5)
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:30pm MT
Hansen Final
Parent (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 9:00am GMT
France  
Chinese Taipei    Watch Live Curling!
Mexico  
Latvia    Watch Live Curling!
Ireland  
Netherlands    Watch Live Curling!
Romania  
New Zealand    Watch Live Curling!
Wales  
India    Watch Live Curling!
Portugal  
China    Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30pm ET
Steep Final
Deruelle (8)
Mooibroek Final
Ferris (5)
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: WC -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Jaeggi 11  Final
Mann (6) Watch Live Curling!
Armstrong Final
Gim (6)
Inglis Final
Heggestad (7)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Jackson-Baier Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Yanagisawa Final
Pierce (4) Watch Live Curling!
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 6:00pm CT
Lukowich 11  Final
Ehnes (5)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm MT
DeSchiffart Final
Kennedy 12  (4)
Androschuk Final
Miller 11  (7)
M: Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
Wadena, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm CT
Knapp Final
Carss (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Robins (6)
W: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Dec 6 -- 8:00am ET
Peterson  
Jones  
Grandy  
Lawes  
Fujisawa  
Keiser  
Einarson  
Kim  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Qualico Mixed Doubles Classic -- Teams

Sep 29 - Oct 2, 2022
Albrecht/Wozniak


Zurich
Switzerland

Female
Player Photo
Marlene
Albrecht
Male
Player Photo
Matt
Wozniak
Anderson/Stopera


Minneapolis
Minnesota

Female
Player Photo
Sarah
Anderson
Male
Player Photo
Andrew
Stopera
Anderson/Richardson


Chaska
Minnesota

Female
Player Photo
Taylor
Anderson
Male
Player Photo
Ben
Richardson
Armstrong/Stewart


Regina
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Jennifer
Armstrong
Male
Player Photo
Brayden
Stewart
Birchard/Morris


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Female
Player Photo
Shannon
Birchard
Male
Player Photo
John
Morris
Birr/Birr


Ham Lake
Minnesota

Female
No Photo
Regan
Birr
Male
Player Photo
Todd
Birr
Broderson/Kleibrink


Edmonton
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Chantele
Broderson
Male
Player Photo
Kyler
Kleibrink
Carey/Sluchinski


Calgary
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Chelsea
Carey
Male
Player Photo
Aaron
Sluchinski
Christensen/Dropkin


Duluth
Minnesota

Female
Player Photo
Cory
Christensen
Male
Player Photo
Korey
Dropkin
Cotter/Cotter


Vernon
British Columbia

Female
Player Photo
Jaelyn
Cotter
Male
Player Photo
Jim
Cotter
Dreaver/Coultis


Banff
Alberta

Female
No Photo
Karen
Dreaver
Male
No Photo

Coultis
Gill/Hewitt


Brisbane
Australia

Female
Player Photo
Tahli
Gill
Male
Player Photo
Dean
Hewitt
Hersikorn/Laycock


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Patty
Hersikorn
Male
Player Photo
Steve
Laycock
King-Simpson/Croteau


Victoria
British Columbia

Female
Player Photo
Karly
King-Simpson
Male
Player Photo
Connar
Croteau
Libbus/Libbus


Okotoks
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Sydney
Libbus
Male
Player Photo
Jacob
Libbus
Martin/Griffith


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Nancy
Martin
Male
Player Photo
Tyrel
Griffith
Matsumura/Tanida


Nagano/Hokkaido
Japan

Female
Player Photo
Chiaki
Matsumura
Male
Player Photo
Yasumasa
Tanida
Moncur/Moncur


Banff
Alberta

Female
No Photo
Becky
Moncur
Male
No Photo
Scott
Moncur
Moores/Wheeler


Golden
Colorado

Female
Player Photo
Clare
Moores
Male
Player Photo
Lance
Wheeler
Peterman/Gallant


Calgary
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Jocelyn
Peterman
Male
Player Photo
Brett
Gallant
Plett/Macaulay


Edmonton
Alberta

Female
No Photo
Myla
Plett
Male
No Photo
Ky
Macaulay
Schmiemann/Ginter


Edmonton
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Danielle
Schmiemann
Male
Player Photo
Jason
Ginter
Springer/Springer


Regina
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Jill
Springer
Male
Player Photo
Garret
Springer
Wiens/Nowell


Weyburn
Saskatchewan

Female
No Photo
Emma
Wiens
Male
No Photo
Andrew
Nowell

Curling Scores

W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30pm CT
Martin Final
Gray-Withers (7)
Strouse Final
Jones (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30pm CT
Shuster Final
Peters (7) Watch Live Curling!
Carruthers Final
Chambers (5)
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:30pm MT
Hansen Final
Parent (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 9:00am GMT
France  
Chinese Taipei    Watch Live Curling!
Mexico  
Latvia    Watch Live Curling!
Ireland  
Netherlands    Watch Live Curling!
Romania  
New Zealand    Watch Live Curling!
Wales  
India    Watch Live Curling!
Portugal  
China    Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30pm ET
Steep Final
Deruelle (8)
Mooibroek Final
Ferris (5)
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: WC -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Jaeggi 11  Final
Mann (6) Watch Live Curling!
Armstrong Final
Gim (6)
Inglis Final
Heggestad (7)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Jackson-Baier Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Yanagisawa Final
Pierce (4) Watch Live Curling!
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 6:00pm CT
Lukowich 11  Final
Ehnes (5)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm MT
DeSchiffart Final
Kennedy 12  (4)
Androschuk Final
Miller 11  (7)
M: Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
Wadena, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm CT
Knapp Final
Carss (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Robins (6)
W: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Dec 6 -- 8:00am ET
Peterson  
Jones  
Grandy  
Lawes  
Fujisawa  
Keiser  
Einarson  
Kim  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Peterman/Gallant win Winnipeg Open

Peterman/Gallant win Winnipeg Open

Jocelyn Peterman and Brett Gallant (Calgary, AB) scored one in the eighth end to defeat Chaelynn Kitz and Brayden Stewart (Regina, SK) 5-4 in the Winnipeg Open Mixed Doubles Super Series final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑