Curling Scores

W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:00pm AT
Black Final
Nix (5)
Daigle 6th
Murphy
Powers 6th
MacDiarmid
Hilliard 6th
Crouse
M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm CT
Horgan 4th
Bonot  Watch Live Curling!
MacEwan 4th
Jacobs  Watch Live Curling!
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm CT
Beaudry 4th
Croisier  Watch Live Curling!
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm ET
Howard 9th
Willsey  Watch Live Curling!
Ferris 7th
Fournier  Watch Live Curling!
Rooney 9th
Deruelle  Watch Live Curling!
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm ET
Mann 8th
Flaxey  Watch Live Curling!
Inglis 8th
Froud  Watch Live Curling!
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 12:15pm CT
Jones 11  Final
Calvert (8)
Ackland Final
McLeod (10) Watch Live Curling!
Watling Final
Beaudry (6)
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:00am AT
Colter Final
Manuel (9)
Fitzner-Leblanc Final
MacLeod (10)
Deagle Final
Sullivan (10)
Heck Final
Gibson 12  (9)
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 1:30pm NT
Curtis Final
Strong (10)
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:00pm CT
Holland 3rd
Mitchell
Schneider 3rd
Kleiter
Ackerman  
Ricci  
Barker  
Stevenson  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- Teams

Dec 2 - 5, 2022
Calvert


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Braden
Calvert
Third
Player Photo
Kyle
Kurz
Second
Player Photo
Ian
McMillan
Lead
Player Photo
Rob
Gordon
Carruthers


Morris
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Reid
Carruthers
Third
Player Photo
Jason
Gunnlaugson
Second
Player Photo
Derek
Samagalski
Lead
Player Photo
Connor
Njegovan
Chambers


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Corey
Chambers
Third
Player Photo
Daley
Peters
Second
Player Photo
Julien
Leduc
Lead
Player Photo
Brendan
Bilawka
Dunnam


Philadelphia
Pennsylvania

Skip
Player Photo
Scott
Dunnam
Third
Player Photo
Cody
Clouser
Second
Player Photo
Lance
Wheeler
Lead
Player Photo
Andrew
Dunnam
Dunstone


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Matt
Dunstone
Third
Player Photo
B.J.
Neufeld
Second
Player Photo
Colton
Lott
Lead
Player Photo
Ryan
Harnden
Fenson


Bemidji
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Riley
Fenson
Third
Player Photo
Samuel
Strouse
Second
Player Photo
Connor
Kauffman
Lead
Player Photo
Aidan
Oldenburg
Grassie


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Sean
Grassie
Third
No Photo
Jordon
Johnson
Second
Player Photo
Daryl
Evans
Lead
Player Photo
Rodney
Legault
Hartung


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Kody
Hartung
Third
Player Photo
Tyler
Hartung
Second
Player Photo
Brady
Scharback
Lead
Player Photo
Brady
Kendel
Kleiter


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Rylan
Kleiter
Third
Player Photo
Joshua
Mattern
Second
Player Photo
Trevor
Johnson
Lead
Player Photo
Matthieu
Taillon
McDonald


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Jordon
McDonald
Third
No Photo
Reece
Hamm
Second
No Photo
Elias
Huminicki
Lead
No Photo
Cameron
Olafson
Nyman


Solleftea
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Fredrik
Nyman
Third
Player Photo
Patric
Mabergs
Second
No Photo
Simon
Olofsson
Lead
Player Photo
Johannes
Patz
Peters


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Jordan
Peters
Third
Player Photo
Andrew
Clapham
Second
No Photo
Zack
Bilawka
Lead
Player Photo
Cole
Chandler
Sampson


Chaska
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Ethan
Sampson
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Tuma
Second
Player Photo
Coleman
Thurston
Lead
Player Photo
Marius
Kleinas
Shuster


Duluth
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
John
Shuster
Third
Player Photo
Christopher
Plys
Second
Player Photo
Matt
Hamilton
Lead
Player Photo
John
Landsteiner
Smith


Nashville
Tennessee

Skip
Player Photo
Jason
Smith
Third
Player Photo
Dominik
Maerki
Second
Player Photo
Jared
Allen
Lead
Player Photo
Hunter
Clawson
Smith


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Riley
Smith
Third
Player Photo
Nick
Curtis
Second
Player Photo
Jared
Hancox
Lead
Player Photo
Justin
Twiss
Sturmay


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Karsten
Sturmay
Third
Player Photo
JD
Lind
Second
Player Photo
Kyle
Doering
Lead
Player Photo
Glenn
Venance
Sullivan


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Tommy
Sullivan
Third
Player Photo
Brent
MacDougall
Second
Player Photo
Martin
Gavin
Lead
No Photo
Kirk
MacDiarmid
Van Ryssel


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Aaron
Van Ryssel
Third
No Photo
Riel
Dufault
Second
No Photo
Jonah
Peterson
Lead
No Photo
Andrew
McKay
Wiebe


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Ryan
Wiebe
Third
Player Photo
Ty
Dilello
Second
No Photo
Sean
Flatt
Lead
No Photo
Adam
Flatt

Curling Scores

W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:00pm AT
Black Final
Nix (5)
Daigle 6th
Murphy
Powers 6th
MacDiarmid
Hilliard 6th
Crouse
M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm CT
Horgan 4th
Bonot  Watch Live Curling!
MacEwan 4th
Jacobs  Watch Live Curling!
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm CT
Beaudry 4th
Croisier  Watch Live Curling!
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm ET
Howard 9th
Willsey  Watch Live Curling!
Ferris 7th
Fournier  Watch Live Curling!
Rooney 9th
Deruelle  Watch Live Curling!
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm ET
Mann 8th
Flaxey  Watch Live Curling!
Inglis 8th
Froud  Watch Live Curling!
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 12:15pm CT
Jones 11  Final
Calvert (8)
Ackland Final
McLeod (10) Watch Live Curling!
Watling Final
Beaudry (6)
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:00am AT
Colter Final
Manuel (9)
Fitzner-Leblanc Final
MacLeod (10)
Deagle Final
Sullivan (10)
Heck Final
Gibson 12  (9)
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 1:30pm NT
Curtis Final
Strong (10)
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:00pm CT
Holland 3rd
Mitchell
Schneider 3rd
Kleiter
Ackerman  
Ricci  
Barker  
Stevenson  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jones, McLeod, and Lawes lead the way at Manitoba Scotties

Jones, McLeod, and Lawes lead the way at Manitoba Scotties

After Thursday afternoon's Draw 6, just three rinks are undefeated at the Manitoba Scotties in East St.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑