Curling Scores

W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Wed, Jan 19 -- 7:00pm EET
LAT (Barone) 12  Final
FIN (Ahrenberg) (8)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Tallinn Mens International Challenger

Sep 23 - 26, 2021
Round-Robin: Admin
Draw Dec 31 - 7:00 pm HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sixten Totzek
Munich, GER
     0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  2  
Kalle Kiiskinen
Hyvinkaa, FIN
   0  1  0  2  0  0  0  1  4  

WHERE TO WATCH:

Skip:
Player Photo
Sixten
Totzek
Third:
Player Photo
Marc
Muskatewitz
Second:
Player Photo
Joshua
Sutor
Lead:
Player Photo
Dominik
Greindl
Skip:
Player Photo
Kalle
Kiiskinen
Third:
Player Photo
Teemu
Salo
Second:
No Photo
Leo
Ouni
Lead:
No Photo
Paavo
Kuosmanen

Event Statistics

Sixten Totzek
Games: 8  
Record: 6W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 8.13  
PA/G: 6.25  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.29  
Steal Defense: 0.15  
Force Efficiency: 0.50  
Steal Efficiency: 0.27  
Kalle Kiiskinen
Games: 8  
Record: 7W - 1L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 8.52  
PA/G: 6.30  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.44  
Steal Defense: 0.14  
Force Efficiency: 0.53  
Steal Efficiency: 0.28  

Curling Scores

W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Wed, Jan 19 -- 7:00pm EET
LAT (Barone) 12  Final
FIN (Ahrenberg) (8)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑