Curling Scores

M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 10:30am ET
Fournier Final
Fenson (7)
Champ Final
Ainsley (8)
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 10:30am ET
Tirinzoni Final
Grandy (6)
Mann Final
Rozon (6)
Ladouceur Final
Jones (6)
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00am PT
Brown Final
Cowan (5) Watch Live Curling!
Gim 6th
Parent  Watch Live Curling!
Tabata 6th
Fujisawa  Watch Live Curling!
Skrlik 6th
Reese-Hansen  Watch Live Curling!
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 8:00pm PT
Yanagisawa Final
Tanaka (7) Watch Live Curling!
Pierce Final
Merklinger (4) Watch Live Curling!
Robillard Final
Shen (EE) Watch Live Curling!
de Jong Final
Geall (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Shuster Final
Blaser (8) Watch Live Curling!
Nobert Final
Hirata (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 8:00pm MT
Webb Final
Parent (7) Watch Live Curling!
Hartung Final
Kolody (5) Watch Live Curling!
Libbus Final
Burton (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Tao Final
Runciman (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 10:00am MT
Gray-Withers 4th
Wytrychowski  Watch Live Curling!
Sherrer 4th
Brown  Watch Live Curling!
Sturmay 4th
Purcell  Watch Live Curling!
Richards 4th
Stiksma  Watch Live Curling!
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 11:30am ET
Roberge Final
Doyon (6)
Duguay Final
Girard (5)
Menard 8th
Leduc
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 7:15pm EET
Nyman 5th
Nikolov
Tubalkain 5th
Huerlimann
Regza 5th
Craik
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 10:00am CT
Smith Final
Sigurdson (8)
Calvert Final
Walter (5)
Wiebe Final
Grassie (8)
McDonald Final
Van Ryssel (4)
Chambers Final
Wasylik (8)
Lott Final
Forrester 10  (5)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00pm CT
Ackland Final
Peterson (EE)
Robertson Final
Ursel (6)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2022-23 Mens Curling Teams

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Abe 
Sapporo, JPN
Player Photo S:   Tetsuro Shimizu
3:   Haruto Ouchi
2:   Shinya Abe
1:   Minori Suzuki
A:   Sota Tsuruga
Team: Adams 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Cole Adams
3:   Riley Helston
2:   Benjamin Helston
1:   Braden Pelech
A:  
Team: Ainsley 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:   Rob Ainsley
3:   Dave Ellis
2:   Graeme Robson
1:   Darren Karn
A:  
Team: Aitken 
, AUS
Player Photo S:   Rhogan Aitken
3:   Keswick Pearson
2:   Hal Jenkins
1:   Gregory Gendron
A:  
Team: Algot 
Sherwood Park, AB
Player Photo S:   Guy Algot
3:   Rodney Ouellette
2:   Gryffen Algot
1:   Justin Runciman
A:  
Team: Aoki 
, JPN
Player Photo S:   Ryo Aoki
3:   Rio Hayashi
2:   Takuto Ouchi
1:   Naoki Kanazawa
A:  
Team: Asselin 
Montreal, QC
Player Photo S:   Felix Asselin
3:   Martin Crete
2:   Emile Asselin
1:   Jean-Francois Trepanier
A:  
Team: Balsdon 
Richmond Hill, ON
Player Photo S:   Greg Balsdon
3:   Jordan Keon
2:   Curtis Samoy
1:   Trevor Talbott
A:   Michael Keon
Team: Bangerter 
Bern, SUI
Player Photo S:   Christian Bangerter
3:   Daniel Inversini
2:   Kim-Lloyd Sciboz
1:   Antoine Liaudet
A:  
Team: Beaufort 
Sorel-Tracy, QC
Player Photo S:   Mathieu Beaufort
3:   Maxime Benoit
2:   Pier-Olivier Blain
1:   Patrick Doyon
A:   Alexandre Comeau
Team: Begin 
Laval-sur-la-Lac, QC
Player Photo S:   Martin Begin
3:   Mathieu Tremblay
2:   Thierry Marcotte-Naud
1:   Pierre Gadbois
A:  
Team: Bernath 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:   Daymond Bernath
3:   Bryden Tessier
2:   David Baum
1:   Jack Reid
A:  
Team: Bertrand 
Buckingham, QC
Player Photo S:   Roger Bertrand
3:   Martin Patry
2:  
1:  
A:  
Team: Birchard 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Daniel Birchard
3:   Kelly Fordyce
2:   Brody Moore
1:   Andrew Peck
A:   Paolo Aquila
Team: Bjoerke 
Bygdoy, NOR
Player Photo S:   Kjetil Bjoerke
3:   Tor Fredriksen
2:   Havard Lundhaug
1:   Johan Lindstroem
A:  
Team: Blythe 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Sean Blythe
3:   John Blythe
2:   Wade O'Reilly
1:   Elliott Davis
A:  
Team: Bonot 
Thunder Bay, NONT
Player Photo S:   Trevor Bonot
3:   Mike McCarville
2:   Jordan Potts
1:   Kurtis Byrd
A:  
Team: Bornais 
Trois-Rivieres, QC
Player Photo S:   Gregory Bornais
3:   Normand Bornais
2:   Samuel Bornais
1:   Francois Bornais
A:   David Jutras
Team: Bottcher 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Brendan Bottcher
3:   Marc Kennedy
2:   Brett Gallant
1:   Ben Hebert
A:  
Team: Bridges 
Russell, ON
Player Photo S:   Greg Bridges
3:   Korey Donnelly
2:   Derek Picketts
1:   Richard Cooper
A:  
Team: Bridges 
Russell, ON
Player Photo S:   Greg Bridges
3:   Korey Donnelly
2:   Richard Cooper
1:   Derek Picketts
A:  
Team: Brundidge 
St. Paul, MN
Player Photo S:   Jed Brundidge
3:   Timothy Hodek
2:   Cameron Rittenour
1:   Kyle Richards
A:  
Team: Brunner 
Bern, SUI
Player Photo S:   Michael Brunner
3:   Romano Meier
2:   Anthony Petoud
1:   Marcel Kaeufeler
A:  
Team: Bryant 
Guelph , ON
Player Photo S:   Carter Bryant
3:   Samuel Guilbeault
2:   Dylan Byrne
1:   Matthew Abrams
A:  
Team: Bryce 
Stirling, SCO
Player Photo S:   Cameron Bryce
3:   Duncan Menzies
2:   Luke Carson
1:   Robin McCall
A:  
Team: Butler 
Buckingham, QC
Player Photo S:   Ted Butler
3:   Richard Faguy
2:   Jean Pierre Croteau
1:   Michel Larouche
A:  
Team: Calvert 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Braden Calvert
3:   Kyle Kurz
2:   Ian McMillan
1:   Rob Gordon
A:  
Team: Calwell 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Mac Calwell
3:   Kurt Armstrong
2:   Morgan Calwell
1:   Riley Calwell
A:  
Team: Camm 
Cornwall, ON
Player Photo S:   Jason Camm
3:   Ian Dickie
2:   Zack Shurtleff
1:   Punit Sthankiya
A:  
Team: Carruthers 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Reid Carruthers
3:   Jason Gunnlaugson
2:   Derek Samagalski
1:   Connor Njegovan
A:  
Team: Carss 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:   Michael Carss
3:   Sam Wills
2:   Aaron Shutra
1:   Mat Ring
A:  
Team: Casper 
Chaska, MN
Player Photo S:   Daniel Casper
3:   Luc Violette
2:   Ben Richardson
1:   Chase Sinnett
A:  
Team: Chambers 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Corey Chambers
3:   Daley Peters
2:   Julien Leduc
1:   Brendan Bilawka
A:  
Team: Champ 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Player Photo S:   Alex Champ
3:   Charlie Richard
2:   Terry Arnold
1:   Scott Clinton
A:  
Team: Chandler 
Little Current, NONT
Player Photo S:   Jordan Chandler
3:   Matt Dumontelle
2:   Kyle Chandler
1:   Tom Cull
A:  
Team: Chang 
Hong Kong, HKG
Player Photo S:   Jason Chang
3:   Justin Chen
2:   Martin Yan
1:   Woody Cheng
A:  
Team: Chester 
Victoria, BC
Player Photo S:   Paul Cseke
3:   Corey Chester
2:   Jay Wakefield
1:   Ty Russell
A:  
Team: Colter 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:   Cameron MacKenzie
3:   Travis Colter
2:   Ian Juurlink
1:   Robby McLean
A:  
Team: Connolly 
Seattle, WA
Player Photo S:   Nicholas Connolly
3:   Evan Workin
2:   Chris Bond
1:   Nathan Parry
A:  
Team: Cotter 
Vernon, BC
Player Photo S:   Jim Cotter
3:   Grant Olsen
2:   Andrew Nerpin
1:   Rick Sawatsky
A:  
Team: Craig 
Nanaimo, BC
Player Photo S:   Wes Craig
3:   Steve Waatainen
2:   Keith Clarke
1:   Craig Burton
A:  
Team: Craik 
Stirling, SCO
Player Photo S:   James Craik
3:   Mark Watt
2:   Angus Bryce
1:   Blair Haswell
A:  
Team: Craik 
Stirling, SCO
Player Photo S:   Ross Craik
3:   Scott Hyslop
2:   Struan Carson
1:   Jack Carrick
A:  
Team: Cross 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Warren Cross
3:   Tyler Pfeiffer
2:   Morgan Van Doesburg
1:   Mike Lambert
A:  
Team: Cseke 
Victoria, BC
Player Photo S:   Paul Cseke
3:   Corey Chester
2:   Jay Wakefield
1:   Ty Russell
A:  
Team: Daly 
Georgetown, ON
Player Photo S:   Colton Daly
3:   David Jones
2:   Brendan Craig
1:   Ryan Brown
A:  
Team: de Jong 
Penticton, BC
Player Photo S:   Cameron de Jong
3:   Matt Tolley
2:   Erik Colwell
1:   John Slattery
A:  
Team: Deagle 
Bridgewater, NS
Player Photo S:   Nicholas Deagle
3:   Jason VanVonderen
2:   Rob Phillips
1:   Ryan Sperry
A:  
Team: Desgagnes 
Saguenay, QC
Player Photo S:   Andre Desgagnes
3:   Stephane Roy
2:   Dan Gilbert
1:   Jacques Simard
A:  
Team: Desjardins 
Quebec, QC
Player Photo S:   Robert Desjardins
3:   Francois Gionest
2:   Pierre-Luc Morissette
1:   Rene Dubois
A:  
Team: DiFranco 
Manotick, ON
Player Photo S:   Sonny DiFranco
3:   Hunter Leclair
2:   Jacob Pierunek
1:   Joe Stachon
A:  
Team: Dobson 
Burlington, ON
Player Photo S:   Jacob Dobson
3:   Noah Garner
2:   Daniel Del Conte
1:   Nolan Galardo
A:  
Team: Doust 
, AUS
Player Photo S:   Jonathon Doust
3:   Brad Scott
2:   Wayne Griffiths
1:   Philip Collins
A:  
Team: Doyon 
Val-d'Or, QC
Player Photo S:   Ghislain Doyon
3:   Jean-Yves Lemay
2:   Sylvain Dicaire
1:   Sylvain Allard
A:  
Team: Dropkin 
Duluth, MN
Player Photo S:   Korey Dropkin
3:   Andrew Stopera
2:   Mark Fenner
1:   Thomas Howell
A:  
Team: Duguay 
Buckingham, QC
Player Photo S:   Robin Duguay
3:   Terry Weatherton
2:   Olivier Blanchard-Pelletier
1:   Eric Periard
A:  
Team: Dunnam 
Philadelphia, PA
Player Photo S:   Scott Dunnam
3:   Cody Clouser
2:   Lance Wheeler
1:   Andrew Dunnam
A:  
Team: Dunstone 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Matt Dunstone
3:   B.J. Neufeld
2:   Colton Lott
1:   Ryan Harnden
A:  
Team: Dupuis 
Cornwall, ON
Player Photo S:   Matt Dupuis
3:   Charles Wert
2:   Jon King
1:   Sam Mainville
A:  
Team: Edin 
Karlstad, SWE
Player Photo S:   Niklas Edin
3:   Oskar Eriksson
2:   Rasmus Wrana
1:   Christoffer Sundgren
A:  
Team: Epping 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:   John Epping
3:   Mathew Camm
2:   Patrick Janssen
1:   Scott Chadwick
A:  
Team: Eriksen 
Trondheim, NOR
Player Photo S:   Eskild Eriksen
3:   Haakon Horvli
2:   Hogne Lyngvold
1:   Matias Eggen
A:  
Team: Fanset 
St Thomas, ON
Player Photo S:   Travis Fanset
3:   Aaron Squires
2:   Craig Van Ymeren
1:   Scott Brandon
A:   Chad Allen
Team: Fei 
Beijing, CHN
Player Photo S:   Xueqing Fei
3:   Tianqi Guan
2:   Zhichao Li
1:   Xin Xu
A:  
Team: Fenson 
Bemidji, MN
Player Photo S:   Riley Fenson
3:   Samuel Strouse
2:   Connor Kauffman
1:   Aidan Oldenburg
A:   Jacob Zeman
Team: Ferris 
Grimsby, ON
Player Photo S:   Pat Ferris
3:   Connor Lawes
2:   Connor Duhaime
1:   Robert Currie
A:   Evan Lilly
Team: Flasch 
Saskatoon , SK
Player Photo S:   Colton Flasch
3:   Catlin Schneider
2:   Kevin Marsh
1:   Daniel Marsh
A:  
Team: Forrester 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Hayden Forrester
3:   Brennan Sampson
2:   Cyrus Brandt
1:   Alexandre Fontaine
A:  
Team: Fournier 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:   Michael Fournier
3:   Kevin Flewwelling
2:   Sean Harrison
1:   Zander Elmes
A:  
Team: Gagnon 
, AUS
Player Photo S:   Ian Gagnon
3:   Clive Webster
2:   Bruce Freshwater
1:   Ash Wood
A:  
Team: Gamble 
Regina, SK
Player Photo S:   Ben Gamble
3:   Mitch Heidt
2:   Braydan Mohns
1:   Blake Hoffman
A:  
Team: Gardner 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Chris Gardner
3:   Brad Kidd
2:   Nicholas Cattizone
1:   Greg Gardner
A:  
Team: Gauthier 
Victoria, BC
Player Photo S:   Jacques Gauthier
3:   Sterling Middleton
2:   Jason Ginter
1:   Alex Horvath
A:  
Team: Geall 
New Westminster, BC
Player Photo S:   Sean Geall
3:   Brad Wood
2:   Mitchell Kopytko
1:   Darin Gerow
A:  
Team: Gibeau 
Buckingham, QC
Player Photo S:   Jasmin Gibeau
3:   Dan deWaard
2:   Marc-Antoine Biron-Paquette
1:   Kevin Menard
A:  
Team: Ginter 
Dawson Creek, AB
Player Photo S:   Jeff Ginter
3:   Graham Powell
2:   Steve Byrne
1:   Dean Darwent
A:  
Team: Girard 
Quebec, QC
Player Photo S:   Leandre Girard
3:   James Trahan
2:   Robert Richard
1:   Xavier Guevin
A:  
Team: Goehring 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Dale Goehring
3:   Tim Krassman
2:   Greg Hill
1:   Roy Martin
A:  
Team: Goschnick 
, AUS
Player Photo S:   Phil Goschnick
3:   Jim Hansen
2:   Alex Latyshev
1:   Matt Heskett
A:  
Team: Gosgens 
Zoetermeer, NED
Player Photo S:   Wouter Gosgens
3:   Jaap van Dorp
2:   Laurens Hoekman
1:   Tobias van den Hurk
A:   Alexander Magan
Team: Grassie 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Sean Grassie
3:   Jordon Johnson
2:   Daryl Evans
1:   Rodney Legault
A:  
Team: Grattan 
Oromocto, NB
Player Photo S:   James Grattan
3:   Scott McDonald
2:   Paul Dobson
1:   Andy McCann
A:  
Team: Griffith 
Grande Prairie, AB
Player Photo S:   Colin Griffith
3:   Vernon Boyd
2:   John Inkster
1:  
A:  
Team: Gushue 
St. John's, NL
Player Photo S:   Brad Gushue
3:   Mark Nichols
2:   E.J. Harnden
1:   Geoff Walker
A:  
Team: Hansen 
Hedmarken, NOR
Player Photo S:   Jakob Moen Bekken
3:   Rune Steen Hansen
2:   Vidar Hansen
1:   Trond Erik Standerholen
A:   Tor Egil Stroemeng
Team: Harstad 
Oppdal, NOR
Player Photo S:   Andreas Harstad
3:   Michael Mellemseter
2:   Willhelm Naess
1:   Emil M. Kval
A:  
Team: Hartung 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:   Kody Hartung
3:   Tyler Hartung
2:   Brady Scharback
1:   Brady Kendel
A:  
Team: Hebert 
Eau Claire, WI
Player Photo S:   Caden Hebert
3:   Jackson Bestland
2:   Benji Paral
1:   Jack Wendtland
A:  
Team: Hebert 
Cornwall, ON
Player Photo S:   Simon Hebert
3:   Frank Holliday
2:   Denis Carter
1:   Stephane Leger
A:  
Team: Heggestad 
Stroud, ON
Player Photo S:   Cory Heggestad
3:   Andrew Thompson
2:   Kelly Schuh
1:   James Freeman
A:  
Team: Heidt 
Kerrobert , SK
Player Photo S:   Josh Heidt
3:   Drew Heidt
2:   Matt Lang
1:   Tyler Gamble
A:  
Team: Higgins 
Summerside, PEI
Player Photo S:   Tim Hockin
3:   Darren Higgins
2:   Mike Spencer
1:   Jonathan Greenan
A:  
Team: Hirata 
Kitami, JPN
Player Photo S:   Kohsuke Hirata
3:   Shingo Usui
2:   Ryota Meguro
1:   Yoshiya Miura
A:  
Team: Hocevar 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:   Daniel Hocevar
3:   Matthew Prenevost
2:   Quinn Heffron
1:   Nelson Wang
A:  
Team: Hoesli 
Glarus, SUI
Player Photo S:   Marco Hoesli
3:   Philipp Hoesli
2:   Marco Hefti
1:   Justin Hausherr
A:  
Team: Honda 
Kitami, JPN
Player Photo S:   Hiroyuki Honda
3:   Ryu Yamamura
2:   Ryuta Numabe
1:   Koana Kazuyomi
A:   Tomohiro Akita
Team: Horgan 
Sudbury, NONT
Player Photo S:   Tanner Horgan
3:   Darren Moulding
2:   Jake Horgan
1:   Colin Hodgson
A:  
Team: Hostmaelingen 
Oslo, NOR
Player Photo S:   Grunde Buraas
3:   Lukas Hostmaelingen
2:   Magnus Lillebo
1:   Tinius Haslev Nordbye
A:  
Team: Howard 
Penetanguishene, ON
Player Photo S:   Glenn Howard
3:   Scott Howard
2:   David Mathers
1:   Tim March
A:  
Team: Iida 
Ikeuikan, JPN
Player Photo S:   Koto Inaba
3:   Toshiya Iida
2:   Yuta Fuse
1:   Kento Nishida
A:  
Team: Imlah 
, AUS
Player Photo S:   Jonathan Imlah
3:   Jordan Ensinger
2:   Zach Boland
1:   Emil Cooper
A:  
Team: Iseli 
, SUI
Player Photo S:   Jan Iseli
3:   Max Winz
2:   Andreas Gerlach
1:   Sandro Fanchini
A:  
Team: Ishikawa 
, JPN
Player Photo S:   Masaki Ishikawa
3:   Yutaro Kasai
2:   Takanori Hirano
1:   Tatsuya Yokota
A:  
Team: Ishimura 
, JPN
Player Photo S:   Juon Ishimura
3:   Sota Kon
2:   Youn Ishimura
1:   Shunaki Kudo
A:  
Team: Jacobson 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:   Jason Jacobson
3:   Jason Ackerman
2:   Jake Hersikorn
1:   Quinn Hersikorn
A:  
Team: Jacques 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Ryan Jacques
3:   Desmond Young
2:   Andrew Gittis
1:   Gabriel Dyck
A:  
Team: Jensen 
Raleigh, NC
Player Photo S:   Evan Jensen
3:   Derek Corbett
2:   Aaron Carlson
1:   Andrew Dudt
A:  
Team: Jeong 
Seoul, KOR
Player Photo S:   ByeongJin Jeong
3:   JeongJae Lee
2:   MinWoo Kim
1:   Taehwan Kim
A:  
Team: Jeong 
Gangwo, KOR
Player Photo S:   Yeong Seok Jeong
3:   Jongduk Park
2:   Seunghoon Oh
1:   Jihoon Seong
A:  
Team: Jeong 
Gangwon, KOR
Player Photo S:   Yeongseok Jeong
3:   Jongduk Park
2:   Seunghoon Oh
1:   Jihoon Seong
A:  
Team: Jermann 
Arlesheim, SUI
Player Photo S:   Manuel Jermann
3:   Yannick Jermann
2:   Simon Hanhart
1:   Wowa Sakaliuk
A:  
Team: Jones 
Moncton, NB
Player Photo S:   Jeremy Mallais
3:   Scott Jones
2:   Brian King
1:   Jared Bezanson
A:  
Team: Jukich 
Duluth, MN
Player Photo S:   Andy Jukich
3:   Ryan Mellinger
2:   Daniel Plys
1:   John Muller
A:  
Team: Kang 
Seoul, KOR
Player Photo S:   Minjun Kang
3:   Jihoon Lee
2:   Heeseong Lee
1:   Yeseong Song
A:  
Team: Kapp 
Fuessen/Oberstdorf , GER
Player Photo S:   Benny Kapp
3:   Felix Messenzehl
2:   Johannes Scheuerl
1:   Mario Trevisiol
A:  
Team: Kaun 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   David Kaun
3:   Marc Bourguignon
2:   Evie Fortier
1:   Minh Nguyen
A:  
Team: Kawano 
Sapporo, JPN
Player Photo S:   Kantaro Kawano
3:   Kazaki Matsuoka
2:   Shun Takahaski
1:   Keita Nishizawa
A:  
Team: Kean 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Mark Kean
3:   Cameron Goodkey
2:   Wesley Forget
1:   Ed Cyr
A:  
Team: Kim 
Gyeongbuk, KOR
Player Photo S:   Soo-Hyuk Kim
3:   Chang-Min Kim
2:   Se-Hyeon Seong
1:   Hak Kyun Kim
A:   Jae Ik Jeon
Team: Kim 
Gyeonggido, KOR
Player Photo S:   Jeongmin Kim
3:   San Kim
2:   Chi Won Choi
1:   Saewon Park
A:   Donggeun Kwon
Team: King 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Jayden King
3:   Jack Ragan
2:   Owen Henry
1:   Jacob Clarke
A:  
Team: Kleibrink 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Kyler Kleibrink
3:   Dustin Kalthoff
2:   Chris Kennedy
1:   Evan van Amsterdam
A:  
Team: Kleiter 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:   Rylan Kleiter
3:   Joshua Mattern
2:   Trevor Johnson
1:   Matthieu Taillon
A:  
Team: Klima 
Prague, CZE
Player Photo S:   Lukas Klima
3:   Marek Cernovsky
2:   Radek Bohac
1:   Martin Jurik
A:   Lukas Klípa
Team: Knapp 
Regina, SK
Player Photo S:   Kelly Knapp
3:   Brennen Jones
2:   Mike Armstrong
1:   Trent Knapp
A:  
Team: Koe 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Kevin Koe
3:   Tyler Tardi
2:   Bradley Thiessen
1:   Karrick Martin
A:  
Team: Landelius 
Mjölby, SWE
Player Photo S:   Axel Landelius
3:   Alfons Johansson
2:   Alexander Palm
1:   Johan Engqvist
A:  
Team: Lawton 
Montreal, QC
Player Photo S:   Frederic Lawton
3:   Matthew Kennerknecht
2:   David Miles
1:   Charles Gagnon
A:  
Team: Laycock 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:   Steve Laycock
3:   Shaun Meachem
2:   Chris Haichert
1:   Brayden Stewart
A:  
Team: Leclair 
Scottsdale, AZ
Player Photo S:   Bob Leclair
3:   Fred Maxie
2:   Jeff Baird
1:   Tom Danielson
A:  
Team: Leduc 
Valleyfield, QC
Player Photo S:   Alexandre Leduc
3:   Francois Halle
2:   Nick Dumaresq
1:   Martin Trepanier
A:   David-Lee Amos
Team: Lee 
Kyungil, KOR
Player Photo S:   JaeBeom Lee
3:   Eunbin Kim
2:   Hyojun Kim
1:   Jeongmin Pyo
A:   Jinhun Kim
Team: Lee 
Uiseong, KOR
Player Photo S:   Junhwa Lee
3:   Daehyeon Kim
2:   Junseo Kwon
1:   Minje Kim
A:   Seongmin Park
Team: Lemieux 
Oakville, ON
Player Photo S:   Nicholas Lemieux
3:   John McCutcheon
2:   Charlie Randell
1:   Dylan Sipura
A:  
Team: Levy 
Detroit, MI
Player Photo S:   Benjamin Levy
3:   Shawn King
2:   John Gaul
1:   Jeff Peplinski
A:  
Team: Libbus 
Okotoks, AB
Player Photo S:   Jacob Libbus
3:   Nathan Molberg
2:   Steven Leong
1:   Michael Henricks
A:  
Team: Lin 
Taiwan, TPE
Player Photo S:   Ting-Li Lin
3:   Brendon Liu
2:   Nelson Wang
1:   Martin Shen
A:  
Team: Lobel 
Whitby, ON
Player Photo S:   Rob Lobel
3:   Steven Lobel
2:   Steven Oldford
1:   Wyllie Allan
A:  
Team: Longworth 
Vernon, BC
Player Photo S:   Mark Longworth
3:   Dean Mackney
2:   Greg Hamilton
1:   Shane Longworth
A:   Michael Longworth
Team: Ma 
Beijing, CHN
Player Photo S:   Xiu Yue Ma
3:   Kuo Cheng
2:   Mingjie Yuan
1:   Jiawen Nan
A:  
Team: MacEwan 
Sudbury, NONT
Player Photo S:   Sandy MacEwan
3:   Dustin Montpellier
2:   Lee Toner
1:   Luc Ouimet
A:  
Team: Maeda 
Sapporo, JPN
Player Photo S:   Takumi Maeda
3:   Uryu Kamikawa
2:   Hiroki Maeda
1:   Asei Nakahara
A:  
Team: Manners 
Lloydminster, SK
Player Photo S:   Scott Manners
3:   Ryan Deis
2:   Kalin Deis
1:   Carter Babij
A:  
Team: Mansell 
Denver, CO
Player Photo S:   Elliott Mansell
3:   Aaron Johnston
2:   Simon Jarrett
1:   Cameron Cabrera
A:  
Team: Marin 
Saint John, NB
Player Photo S:   Liam Marin
3:   Spencer Watts
2:   Felipe D Marin
1:   Matt Magee
A:  
Team: McCrady 
New Westminster , BC
Player Photo S:   Matthew McCrady
3:   Thomas Love
2:   Breyden Carpenter
1:   Daniel Dabiri
A:  
Team: McDonald 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Jordon McDonald
3:   Reece Hamm
2:   Elias Huminicki
1:   Cameron Olafson
A:  
Team: McEwen 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:   Mike McEwen
3:   Ryan Fry
2:   Jonathan Beuk
1:   Brent Laing
A:  
Team: McNamara 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Jordan McNamara
3:   Wil Robertson
2:   Ryan Godfrey
1:   Brendan Laframboise
A:  
Team: Medford 
Kimberley, BC
Player Photo S:   Chris Medford
3:   Steve Tersmette
2:   Mitch Young
1:   Blair Jarvis
A:  
Team: Mello 
Sao Paolo, BRA
Player Photo S:   Marcelo Mello
3:   Ricardo Losso
2:   Alain d'Ambroise
1:   Filipe Nunes
A:  
Team: Menard 
Levis, QC
Player Photo S:   Jean-Michel Menard
3:   Marie-France Larouche
2:   Ian Belleau
1:   Annie Lemay
A:  
Team: Merchant 
Melbourne, AUS
Player Photo S:   Dean Hewitt
3:   Jay Merchant
2:   Tanner Davis
1:   Justin Grundy
A:  
Team: Mercier 
Megeve, FRA
Player Photo S:   Eddy Mercier
3:   Quentin Morard
2:   Leo Tuaz-Torchon
1:   Killian Gaudin
A:  
Team: Michaud 
Trois-Rivieres, QC
Player Photo S:   Stephane Michaud
3:   Sylvain Proulx
2:  
1:   Rejean Marcouiller
A:  
Team: Millikin 
Sydney, AUS
Player Photo S:   Hugh Millikin
3:   Matt Panoussi
2:   Sean Hall
1:   Derek Smith
A:  
Team: Moffatt 
Waterloo, ON
Player Photo S:   Paul Moffatt
3:   Ben Shane
2:   DJ Ronaldson
1:   Kyle Forster
A:  
Team: Montgomery 
Victoria, BC
Player Photo S:   Jason Montgomery
3:   Chris Baier
2:   Miles Craig
1:   William Duggan
A:  
Team: Mooibroek 
Whitby, ON
Player Photo S:   Sam Mooibroek
3:   Scott Mitchell
2:   Nathan Steele
1:   Colin Schnurr
A:  
Team: Morozumi 
Karuizawa, JPN
Player Photo S:   Yusuke Morozumi
3:   Yuta Matsumura
2:   Ryotaro Shukuya
1:   Kosuke Morozumi
A:  
Team: Morrison 
Russell, ON
Player Photo S:   Jonathan Morrison
3:   Donald Lapointe
2:   Alain Perras
1:   Trevor Findlay
A:  
Team: Morton 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   David Morton
3:  
2:   Ryan McGuire
1:   Samuel Rousseau
A:  
Team: Mouat 
Stirling, SCO
Player Photo S:   Bruce Mouat
3:   Grant Hardie
2:   Bobby Lammie
1:   Hammy McMillan Jr.
A:  
Team: Munroe 
Saquenay, QC
Player Photo S:   Steven Munroe
3:   Yannick Martel
2:   Philippe Brassard
1:   Jean-Francois Charest
A:  
Team: Muyres 
Saskatoon , SK
Player Photo S:   Dallan Muyres
3:   Garret Springer
2:   Jordan Tardi
1:   Dustin Mikush
A:  
Team: Nakahara 
, JPN
Player Photo S:   Toa Nakahara
3:   Hinata Michitani
2:   Riku Takemura
1:   Yuuta Kimura
A:  
Team: Niepage 
Waterloo, ON
Player Photo S:   Dylan Niepage
3:   Kibo Mulima
2:   Gavin Lydiate
1:   Riley Fung-Ernst
A:  
Team: Nobert 
VERNON, BC
Player Photo S:   Rob Nobert
3:   Adam Cseke
2:   Logan Miron
1:   Cam Weir
A:  
Team: Noguchi 
, JPN
Player Photo S:   Kotaro Noguchi
3:   Yuto Kamada
2:   Hiroshi Kato
1:   Yuuki Yoshimura
A:   Hayato Fujimura
Team: Nygren 
Umea, SWE
Player Photo S:   Johan Nygren
3:   Daniel Berggren
2:   Johan Jaervenson
1:   Victor Martinsson
A:   Sebastian Lundgren
Team: Nyman 
Solleftea, SWE
Player Photo S:   Fredrik Nyman
3:   Patric Mabergs
2:   Simon Olofsson
1:   Johannes Patz
A:  
Team: Oey 
Oppdal, NOR
Player Photo S:   Eirik Oey
3:   Johan Herfjord
2:   Sondre Elvevold
1:   Martin Bruseth
A:  
Team: TMU Curling 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:   Weston Oryniak
3:   Eric Fenech
2:   Matthew Duizer
1:   Mattias Cheung
A:   Eoghan Drumm
Team: Paquet 
Saguenay, QC
Player Photo S:   Benoit Gagne
3:   Pierre Lajoie
2:   Samuel Roberge
1:   Mathieu Paquet
A:  
Team: Parent 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Ryan Parent
3:   Zachary Pawliuk
2:   Tyler Powell
1:   John Ritchie
A:  
Team: Patry 
Saguenay , QC
Player Photo S:   Raphael Patry
3:   Anthony Pedneault
2:   Zachary Pedneault
1:   Jacob Labrecque
A:   Leandre Girard
Team: Peters 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Jordan Peters
3:   Andrew Clapham
2:   Zack Bilawka
1:   Cole Chandler
A:  
Team: Pierce 
Kelowna, BC
Player Photo S:   Brent Pierce
3:   Jeff Richard
2:   Jared Kolomaya
1:   Nicholas Meister
A:  
Team: Poole 
Sarnia, ON
Player Photo S:   Aiden Poole
3:   Ryan Laidlaw
2:   Owen Tester
1:   Nicholas Robinson
A:  
Team: Purcell 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:   Owen Purcell
3:   Joel Krats
2:   Adam McEachren
1:   Scott Weagle
A:  
Team: Raju 
Hyderabad, IN
Player Photo S:   P.N. Raju
3:   Giri Suthakaran
2:   Vinay Goenka
1:   Kishan Vasant
A:  
Team: Ramsfjell 
Lillehammer, NOR
Player Photo S:   Magnus Ramsfjell
3:   Martin Sesaker
2:   Bendik Ramsfjell
1:   Gaute Nepstad
A:  
Team: Rankin 
, AUS
Player Photo S:   Sam Rankin
3:   Eric Cox
2:   Ryan Hazlitt-Black
1:   Tim Weeks
A:   Jacob Lackenby
Team: Reid 
Waterloo, ON
Player Photo S:   Fraser Reid
3:   Shane Konings
2:   Spencer Nuttall
1:   Matt Pretty
A:  
Team: Retornaz 
Trentino, ITA
Player Photo S:   Joel Retornaz
3:   Amos Mosaner
2:   Sebastiano Arman
1:   Mattia Giovanella
A:  
Team: Ribotta 
Pinerolo, ITA
Player Photo S:   Fabio Ribotta
3:   Alberto Pimpini
2:   Fabrizio Gallo
1:   Francesco Vigliani
A:   Stefano Gilli
Team: Roberge 
Levis, QC
Player Photo S:   Vincent Roberge
3:   Jean-Michel Arsenault
2:   Jesse Mullen
1:   Julien Tremblay
A:  
Team: Robillard 
Port Coquitlam, BC
Player Photo S:   Sebastien Robillard
3:   Daniel Wenzek
2:   Richard Krell
1:   Nathan Small
A:  
Team: Rooney 
Whitby, ON
Player Photo S:   Landan Rooney
3:   Connor Deane
2:   Jacob Jones
1:   Austin Snyder
A:   Christopher Inglis
Team: Rooney 
Whitby, ON
Player Photo S:   Landon Rooney
3:   Conner Deane
2:   Jacob Jones
1:   Austin Snyder
A:   Christopher Inglis
Team: Rosander 
Norrkoping, SWE
Player Photo S:   Axel Rosander
3:   Niclas Johansson
2:   Vincent Stenberg
1:   Albin Eriksson
A:   Kristofer Blom
Team: Ross 
Swift Current, SK
Player Photo S:   Brendan Ross
3:   Reagan Hadden
2:   Dusty Cherpin
1:   Chad Cyrenne
A:   Daniel Mutlow
Team: Rowe 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Nicholas Rowe
3:   Jonathan Biemans
2:   Tyler Biemans
1:   Liam Rowe
A:  
Team: Sampson 
Chaska, MN
Player Photo S:   Ethan Sampson
3:   Kevin Tuma
2:   Coleman Thurston
1:   Marius Kleinas
A:   Jacob Zeman
Team: Sato 
Sapporo, JPN
Player Photo S:   Go Aoki
3:   Hayato Sato
2:   Koki Ogiwara
1:   Kazushi Niino
A:   Ayato Sasaki
Team: Savard 
Saguenay, QC
Player Photo S:   Christian Savard
3:   Marc Tremblay
2:   Marc-Andre Guenard
1:   Marc Bergeron
A:  
Team: Schnider 
Schaffhausen, SUI
Player Photo S:   Andrin Schnider
3:   Nicola Stoll
2:   Noe Traub
1:   Tom Winkelhausen
A:  
Team: Schwaller 
Geneva, SUI
Player Photo S:   Benoit Schwarz
3:   Yannick Schwaller
2:   Sven Michel
1:   Pablo Lachat
A:  
Team: Shen 
Taipei, TPE
Player Photo S:   Randie Shen
3:   Nicholas Hsu
2:   Ken Hsu
1:   Henry Cheng
A:  
Team: Shuster 
Duluth, MN
Player Photo S:   John Shuster
3:   Christopher Plys
2:   Matt Hamilton
1:   John Landsteiner
A:   Colin Hufman
Team: Siggins 
Tempe, AZ
Player Photo S:   Mike Siggins
3:   Erik Jensen
2:   Sean Franey
1:   Joel Calhoun
A:  
Team: Sigurdson 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Steen Sigurdson
3:   Josh Claeys
2:   Scott Bruce
1:   Emerson Klimpke
A:  
Team: Skanes 
St. John's, NL
Player Photo S:   Cory Schuh
3:   Trent Skanes
2:   Spencer Wicks
1:   Mike Mosher
A:  
Team: Sluchinski 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:   Aaron Sluchinski
3:   Jeremy Harty
2:   Kerr Drummond
1:   Dylan Webster
A:  
Team: Smeltzer 
Fredericton, NB
Player Photo S:   Jack Smeltzer
3:   Michael Donovan
2:   Trevor Crouse
1:   Mitchell Small
A:  
Team: Smith 
St. John's, NL
Player Photo S:   Greg Smith
3:   Adam Boland
2:   Chris Ford
1:   Zach Young
A:  
Team: Smith 
Nashville, TN
Player Photo S:   Jason Smith
3:   Dominik Maerki
2:   Jared Allen
1:   Hunter Clawson
A:  
Team: Smith 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Riley Smith
3:   Nick Curtis
2:   Jared Hancox
1:   Justin Twiss
A:  
Team: Sobering 
Denver, CO
Player Photo S:   Darryl Sobering
3:   Alec Celecki
2:   DJ Johnson
1:   Josh Chetwynd
A:  
Team: Steep 
KW, ON
Player Photo S:   Sam Steep
3:   Thomas Ryan
2:   Oliver Campbell
1:   Adam Vincent
A:  
Team: Steffler 
Unionville, ON
Player Photo S:   Emerson Steffler
3:   Bilal Islam
2:   Kaamraan Islam
1:   Timothy Mark
A:   Cameron Mark
Team: Steski 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:   Bill Adams
3:   Jim Adams
2:   Jeff Henderson
1:   John Steski
A:  
Team: Stocker 
Zug, SUI
Player Photo S:   Jan Hess
3:   Yves Stocker
2:   Simon Gloor
1:   Felix Eberhard
A:  
Team: Stratton 
London , ON
Player Photo S:   Kyle Stratton
3:   Liam Tardif
2:   Matthew Pouget
1:   Owen Nicholls
A:   Dylan Stockton
Team: Strawhorn 
Dumfries, SCO
Player Photo S:   Jack Strawhorn
3:   Hamish Gallacher
2:   Kaleb Johnston
1:   Struan Carson
A:  
Team: Sturmay 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Karsten Sturmay
3:   Kyle Doering
2:   Kurtis Goller
1:   Glenn Venance
A:   JD Lind
Team: Stych 
Warsaw, POL
Player Photo S:   Konrad Stych
3:   Krzyszstof Domin
2:   Marcin Cieminski
1:   Bartosz Lobaza
A:  
Team: Sutton 
Victoria, BC
Player Photo S:   Denis Sutton
3:   Neil Dangerfield
2:   Bob Coulombe
1:   Derek Chandler
A:  
Team: Symonds 
St. John's, NL
Player Photo S:   Andrew Symonds
3:   Colin Thomas
2:   Chris Ford
1:   Keith Jewer
A:  
Team: Takeda 
Hokkaido, JPN
Player Photo S:   Naomasa Takeda
3:   Hiroshi Nisato
2:   Fukuhiro Ohno
1:   Kagetora Kawahira
A:  
Team: Tanaka 
New Westminster, BC
Player Photo S:   Cody Tanaka
3:   Josh Miki
2:   Nicholas Umbach
1:   Connor Kent
A:  
Team: Tao 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:   Johnson Tao
3:   Jaedon Neuert
2:   Ben Morin
1:   Owen Fenske
A:  
Team: Thompson 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:   Stuart Thompson
3:   Kendal Thompson
2:   Colten Steele
1:   Michael Brophy
A:  
Team: Tippin 
Bala, ON
Player Photo S:   Brandon Tippin
3:   Dylan Tippin
2:   Jackson Cox
1:   Jess Bechard
A:  
Team: Totzek 
Baden Baden, GER
Player Photo S:   Sixten Totzek
3:   Klaudius Harsch
2:   Magnus Sutor
1:   Dominik Greindl
A:  
Team: Vollman 
Regina, SK
Player Photo S:   Shane Vollman
3:   Kevin Fetsch
2:   Garry Janz
1:   Bob Sonder
A:  
Team: Waddell 
Glasgow, SCO
Player Photo S:   Kyle Waddell
3:   Craig Waddell
2:   Mark Taylor
1:   Gavin Barr
A:  
Team: Walker 
St. Thomas, ON
Player Photo S:   Terry Walker
3:   Steve Gilbert
2:   Kirk Massey
1:   Jay Larocque
A:  
Team: Walstad 
Oslo, NOR
Player Photo S:   Steffen Walstad
3:   Magnus Nedregotten
2:   Mathias Braenden
1:   Magnus Vaagberg
A:  
Team: Walter 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Brett Walter
3:   Graham McFarlane
2:   Devon Wiebe
1:   Hugh McFarlane
A:  
Team: Wasylik 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Zachary Wasylik
3:   Jack Hykaway
2:   Joshua Harding
1:   Graham Normand
A:  
Team: Webb 
Sexsmith, AB
Player Photo S:   Scott Webb
3:   Tristan Steinke
2:   Jordan Steinke
1:   Andrew Dunbar
A:  
Team: Weber 
Sioux Falls, SD
Player Photo S:   Austin Weber
3:   Mike Johnson
2:   James Bald
1:   Dan Overby
A:  
Team: Wendling 
Wausau, WI
Player Photo S:   Wesley Wendling
3:   John Wilkerson
2:   Chris Kirsch
1:   Jackson Armstrong
A:  
Team: Westerberg 
Sundbyberg, SWE
Player Photo S:   Carl-Oscar Pihl
3:   Joel Westerberg
2:   Mans Winge
1:   Kim Svedelid
A:  
Team: Whyte 
Stirling, SCO
Player Photo S:   Ross Whyte
3:   Robin Brydone
2:   Duncan McFadzean
1:   Euan Kyle
A:  
Team: Wiebe 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:   Ryan Wiebe
3:   Ty Dilello
2:   Sean Flatt
1:   Adam Flatt
A:  
Team: Willsey 
Oakville, ON
Player Photo S:   John Willsey
3:   Brady Lumley
2:   Matthew Garner
1:   Spencer Dunlop
A:  
Team: Wise 
Montreal , MTL
Player Photo S:   Zackary Wise
3:   Michael Solomon
2:   Stewart Yaxley
1:   Tyler Lachance
A:   Adam Cartwright
Team: Wood 
Victoria, BC
Player Photo S:   Mike Wood
3:   Troy Ziegler
2:   Glen Allen
1:   Ryan Landa
A:  
Team: Woods 
Lanark Highlands, ON
Player Photo S:   Billy Woods
3:   Don Chasse
2:   Bill Carr
1:   Nick Chasse
A:  
Team: Woods 
Accra, NGR
Player Photo S:   Harold Woods
3:   Tijani Cole
2:   Fabian Contreras
1:   Robert Brianne
A:  
Team: Wrana 
Sundbyberg, SWE
Player Photo S:   Mats Wrana
3:   Mikael Hasselborg
2:   Gerry Wahlin
1:   Mathias Hasselborg
A:  
Team: Yanagisawa 
Karuizawa, JPN
Player Photo S:   Riku Yanagisawa
3:   Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi
2:   Takeru Yamamoto
1:   Satoshi Koizumi
A:  
Team: Yang 
Uijeongbu, KOR
Player Photo S:   Woojin Yang
3:   Hyeonwuk Jeong
2:   Minsang Kim
1:   Honggeon Kim
A:   Yechan Kim
Team: Young 
St. John's, NL
Player Photo S:   Nathan Young
3:   Sam Follett
2:   Nathan Locke
1:   Ben Stringer
A:  

Curling Scores

M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 10:30am ET
Fournier Final
Fenson (7)
Champ Final
Ainsley (8)
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 10:30am ET
Tirinzoni Final
Grandy (6)
Mann Final
Rozon (6)
Ladouceur Final
Jones (6)
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00am PT
Brown Final
Cowan (5) Watch Live Curling!
Gim 6th
Parent  Watch Live Curling!
Tabata 6th
Fujisawa  Watch Live Curling!
Skrlik 6th
Reese-Hansen  Watch Live Curling!
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 8:00pm PT
Yanagisawa Final
Tanaka (7) Watch Live Curling!
Pierce Final
Merklinger (4) Watch Live Curling!
Robillard Final
Shen (EE) Watch Live Curling!
de Jong Final
Geall (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Shuster Final
Blaser (8) Watch Live Curling!
Nobert Final
Hirata (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 8:00pm MT
Webb Final
Parent (7) Watch Live Curling!
Hartung Final
Kolody (5) Watch Live Curling!
Libbus Final
Burton (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Tao Final
Runciman (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 10:00am MT
Gray-Withers 4th
Wytrychowski  Watch Live Curling!
Sherrer 4th
Brown  Watch Live Curling!
Sturmay 4th
Purcell  Watch Live Curling!
Richards 4th
Stiksma  Watch Live Curling!
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 11:30am ET
Roberge Final
Doyon (6)
Duguay Final
Girard (5)
Menard 8th
Leduc
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 7:15pm EET
Nyman 5th
Nikolov
Tubalkain 5th
Huerlimann
Regza 5th
Craik
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 10:00am CT
Smith Final
Sigurdson (8)
Calvert Final
Walter (5)
Wiebe Final
Grassie (8)
McDonald Final
Van Ryssel (4)
Chambers Final
Wasylik (8)
Lott Final
Forrester 10  (5)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00pm CT
Ackland Final
Peterson (EE)
Robertson Final
Ursel (6)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Retornaz, Mooibroek into Stu Sells Toronto playoff round

Retornaz, Mooibroek into Stu Sells Toronto playoff round

Joel Retornaz (Photo: Celine Stucki, WCF) and Sam Mooibroek each won their respective A side brackets to become the first two qualifiers at the Stu Sells Toronto Tankard.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑