Team: Rajala |
Sudbury , NO |
|
S: |
Brendan Rajala |
3: |
Jackson Dubinsky |
2: |
Jesse Crozier |
1: |
Adam Wiersema |
A: |
|
|
Team: Rajala |
Ottawa, ON |
|
S: |
Howard Rajala |
3: |
Rich Moffatt |
2: |
Chris Fulton |
1: |
Paul Madden |
A: |
|
|
Team: Raju |
Hyderabad, IN |
|
S: |
P.N. Raju |
3: |
Giri Suthakaran |
2: |
Vinay Goenka |
1: |
Kishan Vasant |
A: |
Sudheer Reddy |
|
Team: Ramsfjell |
Trondheim, NOR |
|
S: |
Magnus Ramsfjell |
3: |
Martin Sesaker |
2: |
Bendik Ramsfjell |
1: |
Gaute Nepstad |
A: |
|
|
Team: Raubert |
Puigcerda, ESP |
|
S: |
Aleix Raubert |
3: |
Ismael Mingorance |
2: |
Javier Carasa |
1: |
Eneko Saez De Ocariz |
A: |
Oriol Gasto |
|
Team: Reed |
Kent, ENG |
|
S: |
Andrew Reed |
3: |
Callum McLain |
2: |
James Whittle |
1: |
Colin Mouat |
A: |
|
|
Team: Rees |
Kent, ENG |
|
S: |
Owen Rees |
3: |
Jamie White |
2: |
Stephen Lea |
1: |
Steve Amann |
A: |
|
|
Team: Reid |
Waterloo, ON |
|
S: |
Fraser Reid |
3: |
Shane Konings |
2: |
Spencer Nuttall |
1: |
Matt Pretty |
A: |
|
|
Team: Sault College |
YNCU Curling Centre |
|
S: |
Jacob Reid |
3: |
Connor Simms |
2: |
Evan Robert |
1: |
Ben Appleton |
A: |
Avery Berry |
|
Team: Reimer |
Langley, BC |
|
S: |
Branden Reimer |
3: |
Andy McDonald |
2: |
Ben Bradley |
1: |
Sam Hudson |
A: |
|
|
Team: Retchless |
Preston, ENG |
|
S: |
Rob Retchless |
3: |
Joe Sugden |
2: |
Scott Gibson |
1: |
Jonathan Havercroft |
A: |
Felix Price |
|
Team: Retornaz |
Trentino, ITA |
|
S: |
Joel Retornaz |
3: |
Amos Mosaner |
2: |
Sebastiano Arman |
1: |
Mattia Giovanella |
A: |
|
|
Team: Rettinger |
Chesley, ON |
|
S: |
Joey Rettinger |
3: |
Dave Ellis |
2: |
Curtis Cassidy |
1: |
Adam Alpaugh |
A: |
|
|
Team: Reynolds |
Winnipeg Beach, MB |
|
S: |
Justin Reynolds |
3: |
Nick Weshnoweski |
2: |
Sean Giesbrecht |
1: |
Josh Maisey |
A: |
Daniel Leblanc |
|
Team: Reynolds |
Kimberley CC |
|
S: |
Matthew Reynolds |
3: |
Keiran Stephan |
2: |
Sam Carson |
1: |
Alexander Vezina |
A: |
|
|
Team: Ribau |
Lisbon, POR |
|
S: |
Chris Ribau |
3: |
Ramiro Santos |
2: |
Allan Chaves |
1: |
Vitor Santos |
A: |
Tim Schols |
|
Team: Ribotta |
Pinerolo, ITA |
|
S: |
Alberto Pimpini |
3: |
Fabio Ribotta |
2: |
Simone Gonin |
1: |
Fabrizio Gallo |
A: |
|
|
Team: Richard |
Kelowna, BC |
|
S: |
Jeff Richard |
3: |
Richard Krell |
2: |
Daniel Wenzek |
1: |
Connor Deane |
A: |
|
|
Team: Richter |
Beausejour CC |
|
S: |
Justin Richter |
3: |
Kyle Einarson |
2: |
Jared Litke |
1: |
Mitch Einarson |
A: |
|
|
Team: Ringgenberg |
Interlaken, SUI |
|
S: |
Marco Ringgenberg |
3: |
Simon Ringgenberg |
2: |
Timo Zingg |
1: |
Levin Schmidlin |
A: |
Levon Karnusian |
|
Team: Rios |
Glarus, SUI |
|
S: |
Martin Rios |
3: |
Christof Schwaller |
2: |
Kevin Spychiger |
1: |
Peju Hartmann |
A: |
Heinrich Huegli |
|
Team: Ritchie |
Vancouver, BC |
|
S: |
Trevor Ritchie |
3: |
Kevin Jeffers |
2: |
Jonathan Benjamin |
1: |
Brian Weinfeld |
A: |
|
|
Team: Northern Alberta IoT |
Avonair CC |
|
S: |
Cole Rivard |
3: |
Chase Lozinsky |
2: |
Matthew Hannah |
1: |
Tyler Brodt |
A: |
Nicolas Oake |
|
Team: Roach |
Fredericton, NB |
|
S: |
Jason Roach |
3: |
Darren Roach |
2: |
Spencer Mawhinney |
1: |
Josh Vaughan |
A: |
|
|
Team: Roberge |
Levis, QC |
|
S: |
Francois Roberge |
3: |
Maxime Elmaleh |
2: |
Eric Sylvain |
1: |
Jean Gagnon |
A: |
|
|
Team: Robert |
Sault Ste Marie, NO |
|
S: |
Charlie Robert |
3: |
|
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Robichaud |
Quebec, QC |
|
S: |
William Dion |
3: |
Emmanuel Lavigne |
2: |
Denis Robichaud |
1: |
Shawn Michel |
A: |
|
|
Team: Robillard |
Langley, BC |
|
S: |
Sebastien Robillard |
3: |
Andrew Nerpin |
2: |
Jordan Tardi |
1: |
Nathan Small |
A: |
|
|
Team: Rodrigues |
Sao Paulo, BRA |
|
S: |
Marcio Dias Santos Rodrigues |
3: |
Vitor De Melo |
2: |
Kyron Rio Suhan |
1: |
Nuno Rodrigues |
A: |
Marcelo Cabral De Mello |
|
Team: Rokke |
Fargo, ND |
|
S: |
Porter Rokke |
3: |
Brennen Krenz |
2: |
Casey Erovick |
1: |
Ben Rokke |
A: |
|
|
Team: Rosander |
Norrkoping, SWE |
|
S: |
Albin Eriksson |
3: |
Niclas Johansson |
2: |
Kristofer Blom |
1: |
Axel Rosander |
A: |
|
|
Team: Rose |
Denver, CO |
|
S: |
Caiden Rose |
3: |
Avery Wilson |
2: |
Brock Sando |
1: |
Tate Reeder-Holman |
A: |
|
|
Team: Rosengren |
Thunder Bay, NO |
|
S: |
Ron Rosengren |
3: |
Gary Maunula |
2: |
Dale Wiersema |
1: |
Bill Peloza |
A: |
|
|
Team: Ross |
Swift Current, SK |
|
S: |
Brendan Ross |
3: |
Daniel Mutlow |
2: |
Ethan Robinson |
1: |
Chad Cyrenne |
A: |
Drake May |
|
Team: Rousse |
Valleyfield, QC |
|
S: |
Martin Rousse |
3: |
Martin Roy |
2: |
Stephane Girard |
1: |
Alexandre Leduc |
A: |
Yannick Guay |
|
Team: Ruohonen |
Minneapolis, MN |
|
S: |
Rich Ruohonen |
3: |
Jason Smith |
2: |
Samuel Strouse |
1: |
Jared Allen |
A: |
Aidan Oldenburg |
|
Team: Rutherford |
Kinross, SCO |
|
S: |
Finlay Rutherford |
3: |
Tom Cormack |
2: |
Cameron Lindsay |
1: |
Jamie Gorman |
A: |
|
|
Team: Ryan |
Melbourne, AUS |
|
S: |
Thomas Bence |
3: |
Charlie Ryan |
2: |
Benjamin Wayman |
1: |
Flynn Collins |
A: |
Bailey Ryan |
|