Team: Dalle |
Zemst, BEL |
|
S: |
Brecht Bertels |
3: |
Sebastiaan Dalle |
2: |
Thomas Bertels |
1: |
Kevin Meuldermans |
A: |
|
|
Team: Dalton |
Charlottetown, PEI |
|
S: |
Isaiah Dalton |
3: |
Connor Bruce |
2: |
Sheamus Herlihy |
1: |
Nate MacRae |
A: |
|
|
Team: Dangerfield |
Victoria, BC |
|
S: |
Neil Dangerfield |
3: |
Mike Wood |
2: |
Darren Boden |
1: |
Glen Allen |
A: |
|
|
Team: DaPrato |
Gatineau, QC |
|
S: |
Claude DaPrato |
3: |
Sylvain Poirier |
2: |
Gabriel Fleurent |
1: |
Peter Britt |
A: |
|
|
Team: Davies |
Edmonton, AB |
|
S: |
Zach Davies |
3: |
Ronan Peterson |
2: |
William Butler |
1: |
Adam Naugler |
A: |
|
|
Team: De Boer |
Naseby, NZL |
|
S: |
Peter De Boer |
3: |
Kenny Thomson |
2: |
Gordon Hay |
1: |
Phil Dowling |
A: |
|
|
Team: de Jong |
Penticton, BC |
|
S: |
Cameron de Jong |
3: |
Matt Tolley |
2: |
Erik Colwell |
1: |
Breyden Carpenter |
A: |
|
|
Team: De Melo |
Sao Paulo, BRA |
|
S: |
Vitor De Melo |
3: |
Nuno Rodrigues |
2: |
Arthur Camelo |
1: |
Kyron Rio Suhan |
A: |
|
|
Team: Deagle |
Halifax, NS |
|
S: |
Nicholas Deagle |
3: |
Jason VanVonderen |
2: |
Rob Phillips |
1: |
Nick MacInnis |
A: |
|
|
Team: deConinck Smith |
Fox Valley, SK |
|
S: |
Carl deConinck Smith |
3: |
Ryan Deis |
2: |
Kalin Deis |
1: |
TBA TBA |
A: |
|
|
Team: Delich |
Eveleth, MN |
|
S: |
Greg Delich |
3: |
Erik Moe |
2: |
Joe Turchi |
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Deng |
New Westminster, BC |
|
S: |
Daniel Deng |
3: |
Connor Kent |
2: |
Logan Miron |
1: |
Daniel Dabiri |
A: |
|
|
Team: Derksen |
Hague, SK |
|
S: |
Dylan Derksen |
3: |
Logan Sawicki |
2: |
Tyler Derksen |
1: |
Gavin Martens |
A: |
|
|
Team: Deruelle |
Harriston, ON |
|
S: |
Dayna Deruelle |
3: |
Brent Ross |
2: |
Ryan Werenich |
1: |
Shawn Kaufman |
A: |
Andrew Clayton |
|
Team: Desaulniers |
Heather CC |
|
S: |
Colin Desaulniers |
3: |
Justin Arbez |
2: |
Nolan Ross |
1: |
Nathan Kelly |
A: |
|
|
Team: Deschene |
Curl Sudbury |
|
S: |
Ian Deschene |
3: |
Olivier Bonin-Ducharme |
2: |
Brayden Sinclair |
1: |
Connor Simms |
A: |
|
|
Team: Desjardins |
Saguenay, QC |
|
S: |
Robert Desjardins |
3: |
Francois Gionest |
2: |
Pierre-Luc Morissette |
1: |
Rene Dubois |
A: |
|
|
Team: Desrosiers |
Gatineau, QC |
|
S: |
Daniel Desrosiers |
3: |
Clement Chabot |
2: |
Andre Patry |
1: |
Michel Danis |
A: |
|
|
Team: Dial |
Lafayette, CO |
|
S: |
Calvin Dial |
3: |
Martin Fleming |
2: |
Jackson Ledesma |
1: |
Kiren Penzkover |
A: |
Adam Small |
|
Team: Dickie |
Kitchener, ON |
|
S: |
Ian Dickie |
3: |
Paul Moffatt |
2: |
Ben Shane |
1: |
Kyle Forster |
A: |
|
|
Team: DiFranco |
Manotick, ON |
|
S: |
Sonny DiFranco |
3: |
Hunter Leclair |
2: |
Philip Burgess |
1: |
Noah Kramer |
A: |
|
|
Team: Dobson |
Ottawa, ON |
|
S: |
Jacob Dobson |
3: |
Noah Garner |
2: |
Kevin Genjaga |
1: |
Matthew Abrams |
A: |
Zack Shurtleff |
|
Team: Douglas |
, AUS |
|
S: |
Elliot Douglas |
3: |
Brad Scott |
2: |
Wayne Griffiths |
1: |
Michael Ryan |
A: |
|
|
Team: Doyon |
Val d'Or, QC |
|
S: |
Ghislain Doyon |
3: |
Sylvain Dicaire |
2: |
Maxime Mailloux |
1: |
Adam Rocheleau |
A: |
|
|
Team: Drewitz |
Saskatoon , SK |
|
S: |
Matthew Drewitz |
3: |
Michael Hom |
2: |
Brayden Heistad |
1: |
Jared Tessier |
A: |
|
|
Team: Dropkin |
Duluth, MN |
|
S: |
Korey Dropkin |
3: |
Andrew Stopera |
2: |
Mark Fenner |
1: |
Thomas Howell |
A: |
|
|
Team: Dryburgh |
Morges, SUI |
|
S: |
Nathan Dryburgh |
3: |
Liam Dryburgh |
2: |
Thibaut Gertsch |
1: |
Antoine Bovet |
A: |
|
|
Team: Dubinsky |
Thunder Bay, NO |
|
S: |
Jackson Dubinsky |
3: |
Adam Wiersema |
2: |
Karli Hicklin |
1: |
Rob Dubinsky |
A: |
Claire Dubinsky |
|
Team: Duguay |
Buckingham, QC |
|
S: |
Robin Duguay |
3: |
Eric Periard |
2: |
Steve Bourassa |
1: |
Charles Desabrais |
A: |
|
|
Team: Dunbar |
Edmonton, AB |
|
S: |
Andrew Dunbar |
3: |
Mike Lambert |
2: |
Morgan Van Doesburg |
1: |
John Ritchie |
A: |
|
|
Team: Dunbar |
Brandon CC |
|
S: |
Cale Dunbar |
3: |
Shayne MacGranachan |
2: |
|
1: |
Chris Campbell |
A: |
|
|
Team: Duncan |
North Hill CC |
|
S: |
Nolan Duncan |
3: |
Spencer Else |
2: |
Max Weber |
1: |
Ethan Datema |
A: |
|
|
Team: Duncan-Wu |
Salmon Arm CC |
|
S: |
Alex Duncan-Wu |
3: |
Kaiden Beck |
2: |
Nolan Beck |
1: |
Harrison Hrynew |
A: |
|
|
Team: Dunkle |
Castor, AB |
|
S: |
Dwayne Dunkle |
3: |
Lowell Whittmire |
2: |
Marcus Sawiak |
1: |
Darien Dunkle |
A: |
Logan Thomas |
|
Team: Dunnam |
Philadelphia, PA |
|
S: |
Scott Dunnam |
3: |
Cody Clouser |
2: |
Lance Wheeler |
1: |
Andrew Dunnam |
A: |
|
|
Team: Dunstone |
Winnipeg, MB |
|
S: |
Matt Dunstone |
3: |
B.J. Neufeld |
2: |
Colton Lott |
1: |
Ryan Harnden |
A: |
|
|
Team: Dupuis |
cornwall, ON |
|
S: |
Matt Dupuis |
3: |
Charles Wert |
2: |
Jon King |
1: |
Sam Mainville |
A: |
|
|
Team: Duval |
Val-d'Or, QC |
|
S: |
Denis Duval |
3: |
Guy Grignon |
2: |
Yvan Desrochers |
1: |
Danny Burbridge |
A: |
|
|