Curling Scores

W: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Wed, Dec 7 -- 11:30am ET
Grandy Final
Keiser (8)
Einarson Final
Jones (7)
Peterson Final
Kim (7)
Fujisawa Final
Lawes (7)
M: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Wed, Dec 7 -- 3:30pm ET
Bottcher 2nd
Koe
Whyte 2nd
Hoesli
Retornaz 2nd
Edin
Brunner 2nd
Flasch
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Wed, Dec 7 -- 10:00am GMT
Netherlands Final
New Zealand (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Turkiye Final
Finland (8) Watch Live Curling!
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm ET
Gim Final
Inglis (7)
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm ET
Ferris Final
Asselin (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 11:00am CT
Ackland Final
Martin (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 11:00am CT
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (5) Watch Live Curling!
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Jackson-Baier Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Yanagisawa Final
Pierce (4) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:30pm MT
Hansen Final
Parent (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
Wadena, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm CT
Knapp Final
Carss (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 6:00pm CT
Lukowich 11  Final
Ehnes (5)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm MT
DeSchiffart Final
Kennedy 12  (4)
Androschuk Final
Miller 11  (7)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Robins (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Television and Streaming Guide:

GAMES SCHEDULE Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
Wed, Dec 7 -- 5:00am ET
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
CF2: Turkiye vs. Finland Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
CF2: Netherlands vs. New Zealand Replay
Tue, Dec 6 -- 10:00am ET
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
CF1: Netherlands vs. Spain Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
CF1: Austria vs. Turkiye Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
CF1: Finland vs. France Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
CF1: China vs. New Zealand Replay
Tue, Dec 6 -- 5:00am ET
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
PO1: Spain vs. France Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
PO1: Finland vs. Netherlands Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
PO1: New Zealand vs. Turkiye Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
PO1: China vs. Austria Replay
Mon, Dec 5 -- 5:00pm ET
Everest Canadian Senior Men's Curling Championship
5: Quebec vs. British Columbia Replay
Mon, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm ET
Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
CF: Ferris, P vs. Asselin, F Replay
Mon, Dec 5 -- 2:30pm ET
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
14: Slovenia vs. Austria Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
14: Ukraine vs. Croatia Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
14: Nigeria vs. Guyana Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
14: Slovakia vs. Turkiye Replay
Mon, Dec 5 -- 1:00pm ET
Everest Canadian Senior Women's Curling Championship
4: Newfoundland / Labrador vs. Northwest Territories Replay
Mon, Dec 5 -- 12:00pm ET
DEKALB Superspiel
CF: Dunstone, M vs. Carruthers, R Replay
DEKALB Superspiel
CF: Ackland, A vs. Martin, N Replay
Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
SF: Howard, C vs. Inglis, D Replay
Mon, Dec 5 -- 11:00am ET
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
13: New Zealand vs. Poland Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
13: Ireland vs. Latvia Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
13: France vs. China Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
13: India vs. Lithuania Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
13: Chinese Taipei vs. Portugal Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
13: Netherlands vs. Mexico Replay
Mon, Dec 5 -- 9:00am ET
Everest Canadian Senior Women's Curling Championship
3: Saskatchewan vs. Alberta Replay
DEKALB Superspiel
SF: Dunstone, M vs. Wiebe, R Replay
DEKALB Superspiel
SF: Grandy, C vs. Ackland, A Replay
Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
QF: Horgan, T vs. Howard, G Replay
Mon, Dec 5 -- 7:30am ET
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
12: Kazakhstan vs. Nigeria Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
12: Turkiye vs. Spain Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
12: Hong Kong vs. Croatia Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
12: Finland vs. Slovenia Replay
Mon, Dec 5 -- 4:00am ET
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
11: Portugal vs. China Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
11: Wales vs. India Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
11: Romania vs. New Zealand Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
11: Ireland vs. Netherlands Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
11: Mexico vs. Latvia Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
11: France vs. Chinese Taipei Replay
Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:30pm ET
DEKALB Superspiel
QF: Shuster, J vs. Peters, J Replay
DEKALB Superspiel
QF: Strouse, D vs. Jones, J Replay
Sun, Dec 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
WC: Jaeggi, M vs. Mann, L Replay
Sun, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm ET
DEKALB Superspiel
QF: Dunstone, M vs. Calvert, B Replay
DEKALB Superspiel
QF: Ackland, A vs. Scheidegger, C Replay
Sun, Dec 4 -- 6:00pm ET
King Cash Spiel
CF: Jackson-Baier, S vs. Jensen, S Replay
King Cash Spiel
CF: Yanagisawa, R vs. Pierce, B Replay
Sun, Dec 4 -- 5:30pm ET
Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
CF: Knapp, K vs. Carss, M Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
CF: Hartwell, M vs. Yamamoto, S Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
CF: Hansen, G vs. Parent, R Replay
Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:15pm ET
Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
10: Ferris, P vs. Chandler, J Replay
Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:30pm ET
DEKALB Superspiel
15: Chambers, C vs. Dunnam, S Replay
Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm ET
King Cash Spiel
SF: Birnie, H vs. Jensen, S Replay
King Cash Spiel
SF: Gushulak, D vs. Jackson-Baier, S Replay
King Cash Spiel
SF: Pierce, B vs. Morozumi, Y Replay
King Cash Spiel
SF: Yanagisawa, R vs. Montgomery, J Replay
Sun, Dec 4 -- 2:30pm ET
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
10: Guyana vs. Slovenia Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
10: Hong Kong vs. Ukraine Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
10: Finland vs. Kazakhstan Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
10: Spain vs. Slovakia Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
10: Austria vs. Nigeria Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
10: Turkiye vs. Croatia Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
SF: Yamamoto, S vs. Stiksma, K Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
SF: Hartwell, M vs. Skrlik, K Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
SF: Parent, R vs. Vavrek, D Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
SF: Adams, C vs. Hansen, G Replay
Sun, Dec 4 -- 2:00pm ET
Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
SF: Jacobson, J vs. Knapp, K Replay
Sun, Dec 4 -- 1:30pm ET
Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
5: Galusha, K vs. Duncan, H Replay
Sun, Dec 4 -- 12:00pm ET
King Cash Spiel
QF: Morozumi, Y vs. Tanaka, C Replay
King Cash Spiel
QF: Pierce, B vs. Robillard, S Replay
King Cash Spiel
QF: Connolly, N vs. Montgomery, J Replay
King Cash Spiel
QF: Yanagisawa, R vs. de Jong, C Replay
Sun, Dec 4 -- 11:00am ET
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
TB: Tym, K vs. Hansen, G Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
9: France vs. Lithuania Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
9: New Zealand vs. Mexico Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
9: Chinese Taipei vs. India Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
9: Romania vs. Latvia Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
9: Wales vs. China Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
9: Ireland vs. Poland Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
QF: Stiksma, K vs. Hunkin, J Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
QF: Sherrer, M vs. Skrlik, K Replay
Sun, Dec 4 -- 10:30am ET
Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
QF: Jacobson, J vs. Muyres, D Replay
Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:30am ET
DEKALB Superspiel
13: Dunnam, S vs. Wiebe, R Replay
DEKALB Superspiel
13: Sullivan, T vs. Carruthers, R Replay
Sun, Dec 4 -- 7:30am ET
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
8: Slovakia vs. Ukraine Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
8: Finland vs. Guyana Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
8: Spain vs. Hong Kong Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
8: Kazakhstan vs. Slovenia Replay
Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00am ET
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
7: Chinese Taipei vs. Wales Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
7: Netherlands vs. Romania Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
7: Lithuania vs. Portugal Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
7: Poland vs. Mexico Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
7: India vs. France Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
7: Latvia vs. New Zealand Replay
Sat, Dec 3 -- 11:30pm ET
King Cash Spiel
8: Ryan, K vs. Jensen, S Replay
King Cash Spiel
8: Cowan, S vs. Jackson-Baier, S Replay
King Cash Spiel
8: Gushulak, D vs. Mychaluk, D Replay
King Cash Spiel
8: Reese-Hansen, T vs. Birnie, H Replay
Sat, Dec 3 -- 10:45pm ET
DEKALB Superspiel
12: Kleiter, R vs. Smith, J Replay
Sat, Dec 3 -- 10:00pm ET
Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
9: Henry, J vs. Muyres, D Replay
Sat, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm ET
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
6: Hansen, G vs. Kozak, W Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
6: Jacques, R vs. Parent, R Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
6: Libbus, J vs. Vavrek, D Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
6: Tym, K vs. Holt, B Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
6: Tao, J vs. Adams, C Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
6: Koe, J vs. MacAlpine, C Replay
Sat, Dec 3 -- 8:00pm ET
DEKALB Superspiel
11: Barker, P vs. Martin, N Replay
DEKALB Superspiel
11: Carruthers, R vs. Shuster, J Replay
Sat, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm ET
King Cash Spiel
7: Gushulak, D vs. Cowan, S Replay
King Cash Spiel
7: Reese-Hansen, T vs. Ryan, K Replay
King Cash Spiel
7: Jackson-Baier, S vs. Scheel, M Replay
King Cash Spiel
7: Jensen, S vs. Dezura, A Replay
Sat, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm ET
Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
8: Zuravloff, B vs. Joyce, S Replay
Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
3: Ladouceur, I vs. Brandwood, C Replay
Sat, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm ET
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
5: Wytrychowski, J vs. Sherrer, M Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
5: Skrlik, K vs. Richards, G Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
5: Kaufman, N vs. Yamamoto, S Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
5: Parent, L vs. Ball, T Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
5: Crough, E vs. Hilker, K Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
5: Stiksma, K vs. Santos, D Replay
Sat, Dec 3 -- 5:15pm ET
DEKALB Superspiel
10: Grandy, C vs. Jones, J Replay
DEKALB Superspiel
10: Wiebe, R vs. Dunstone, M Replay
Sat, Dec 3 -- 4:15pm ET
Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
7: Champ, A vs. Rooney, L Replay
Sat, Dec 3 -- 3:45pm ET
Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
7: Muyres, D vs. Bernath, D Replay
Sat, Dec 3 -- 3:30pm ET
King Cash Spiel
6: Birnie, H vs. Dezura, A Replay
King Cash Spiel
6: Connolly, N vs. Longworth, M Replay
King Cash Spiel
6: Yanagisawa, R vs. Strathdee, S Replay
King Cash Spiel
6: Robillard, S vs. Cseke, P Replay
King Cash Spiel
6: Sobering, D vs. Montgomery, J Replay
Sat, Dec 3 -- 2:30pm ET
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
6: Latvia vs. Netherlands Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
6: China vs. Lithuania Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
6: Mexico vs. Ireland Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
6: Wales vs. France Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
6: Poland vs. Romania Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
6: India vs. Portugal Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
4: Vavrek, D vs. Tym, K Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
4: Libbus, J vs. Holt, B Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
4: Adams, C vs. Koe, J Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
4: Tao, J vs. MacAlpine, C Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
4: Parent, R vs. Hansen, G Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
4: Jacques, R vs. Kozak, W Replay
Sat, Dec 3 -- 2:15pm ET
DEKALB Superspiel
9: Fenson, R vs. Chambers, C Replay
DEKALB Superspiel
9: McDonald, J vs. Van Ryssel, A Replay
Sat, Dec 3 -- 1:30pm ET
Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
6: Deruelle, D vs. Horgan, T Replay
Sat, Dec 3 -- 12:30pm ET
Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
6: Gamble, B vs. Carss, M Replay
Sat, Dec 3 -- 12:00pm ET
King Cash Spiel
5: Sobering, D vs. Yanagisawa, R Replay
King Cash Spiel
5: Pierce, B vs. Gomes, C Replay
King Cash Spiel
5: Morozumi, Y vs. Joanisse, D Replay
King Cash Spiel
5: Tanaka, C vs. McCrady, M Replay
King Cash Spiel
5: de Jong, C vs. Bartlett, Z Replay
Sat, Dec 3 -- 11:45am ET
DEKALB Superspiel
8: Sturmay, S vs. Holland, A Replay
DEKALB Superspiel
8: Brown, C vs. Ackland, A Replay
Sat, Dec 3 -- 11:00am ET
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
5: Turkiye vs. Hong Kong Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
5: Guyana vs. Austria Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
5: Spain vs. Ukraine Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
5: Nigeria vs. Finland Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
3: Hunkin, J vs. Purcell , A Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
3: Hartwell, M vs. Clark, E Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
3: Skrlik, K vs. Wytrychowski, J Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
3: Richards, G vs. Sherrer, M Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
3: Kaufman, N vs. Parent, L Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
3: Yamamoto, S vs. Ball, T Replay
Sat, Dec 3 -- 9:00am ET
Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
5: Bernath, D vs. Manners, S Replay
DEKALB Superspiel
7: Peters, J vs. Smith, J Replay
DEKALB Superspiel
7: Sullivan, T vs. Sampson, E Replay
Sat, Dec 3 -- 7:30am ET
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
4: Romania vs. Ireland Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
4: Portugal vs. France Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
4: Latvia vs. Poland Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
4: China vs. Chinese Taipei Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
4: Netherlands vs. New Zealand Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
4: Lithuania vs. Wales Replay
Sat, Dec 3 -- 4:00am ET
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
3: Croatia vs. Slovakia Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
3: Slovenia vs. Nigeria Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
3: Ukraine vs. Turkiye Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
3: Austria vs. Kazakhstan Replay
Fri, Dec 2 -- 11:00pm ET
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
2: Libbus, J vs. Tym, K Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
2: Vavrek, D vs. Holt, B Replay
Fri, Dec 2 -- 10:45pm ET
DEKALB Superspiel
6: Strouse, D vs. Grandy, C Replay
DEKALB Superspiel
6: Hartung, K vs. Wiebe, R Replay
Fri, Dec 2 -- 10:00pm ET
Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
4: Muyres, D vs. Jacobson, J Replay
Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:30pm ET
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
2: Tao, J vs. Koe, J Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
2: Adams, C vs. MacAlpine, C Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
2: Jacques, R vs. Hansen, G Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
2: Parent, R vs. Kozak, W Replay
Fri, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm ET
DEKALB Superspiel
5: Rocque, K vs. Peterson, B Replay
DEKALB Superspiel
5: Smith, J vs. Fenson, R Replay
Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm ET
Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
4: Smith, G vs. McEwen, M Replay
Fri, Dec 2 -- 6:45pm ET
Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
3: Zuravloff, B vs. Pomedli, N Replay
Fri, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm ET
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
1: Yamamoto, S vs. Parent, L Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
1: Kaufman, N vs. Ball, T Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
1: Hilker, K vs. Stiksma, K Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
1: Crough, E vs. Santos, D Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
1: Hartwell, M vs. Purcell , A Replay
Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
1: Hunkin, J vs. Clark, E Replay
Fri, Dec 2 -- 5:15pm ET
DEKALB Superspiel
4: Scheidegger, C vs. Robertson, D Replay
DEKALB Superspiel
4: Carruthers, R vs. Sullivan, T Replay
Fri, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm ET
Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
3: Howard, G vs. Willsey, J Replay
Fri, Dec 2 -- 3:30pm ET
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
2: Mexico vs. Romania Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
2: Lithuania vs. Chinese Taipei Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
2: Poland vs. Netherlands Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
2: Portugal vs. Wales Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
2: New Zealand vs. Ireland Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
2: China vs. India Replay
Fri, Dec 2 -- 3:15pm ET
Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
2: Manners, S vs. Fedak, G Replay
Fri, Dec 2 -- 2:30pm ET
DEKALB Superspiel
3: Jones, J vs. Gray-Withers, S Replay
Fri, Dec 2 -- 12:15pm ET
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
1: Croatia vs. Spain Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
1: Austria vs. Finland Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
1: Guyana vs. Kazakhstan Replay
World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
1: Hong Kong vs. Slovakia Replay
Fri, Dec 2 -- 12:00pm ET
Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
1: Gamble, B vs. Pomedli, N Replay
Fri, Dec 2 -- 11:45am ET
DEKALB Superspiel
2: Kelly, A vs. Watling, K Replay
Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:00am ET
DEKALB Superspiel
1: Ackland, A vs. Strouse, D Replay
Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
DEKALB Superspiel
15: Gray-Withers, S vs. McMakin, C Replay
DEKALB Superspiel
14: Brown, C vs. Rocque, K Replay
DEKALB Superspiel
14: Holland, A vs. Gray-Withers, S Replay
DEKALB Superspiel
12: Sturmay, S vs. Workin, R Replay

Curling Scores

W: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Wed, Dec 7 -- 11:30am ET
Grandy Final
Keiser (8)
Einarson Final
Jones (7)
Peterson Final
Kim (7)
Fujisawa Final
Lawes (7)
M: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Wed, Dec 7 -- 3:30pm ET
Bottcher 2nd
Koe
Whyte 2nd
Hoesli
Retornaz 2nd
Edin
Brunner 2nd
Flasch
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Wed, Dec 7 -- 10:00am GMT
Netherlands Final
New Zealand (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Turkiye Final
Finland (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm ET
Gim Final
Inglis (7)
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm ET
Ferris Final
Asselin (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 11:00am CT
Ackland Final
Martin (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 11:00am CT
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (5) Watch Live Curling!
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Jackson-Baier Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Yanagisawa Final
Pierce (4) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:30pm MT
Hansen Final
Parent (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
Wadena, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm CT
Knapp Final
Carss (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 6:00pm CT
Lukowich 11  Final
Ehnes (5)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm MT
DeSchiffart Final
Kennedy 12  (4)
Androschuk Final
Miller 11  (7)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Robins (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan Back on Top Again

Homan Back on Top Again

Ottawa's Rachel Homan (photo: Anil Mungal/GSOC) enters WFG Masters as top Canadian rink this season, winning 8-7 over Sweden's Isabella Wrana.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑