Like CurlingZone on Facebook
 
 
   
Welcome to CurlingZone, Guest!   Register Now!    
Already a member?   Login:              Forgot Password?
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design
Learn is at School of Survival
2017 USA Women's National Curling Championship Coverage

Draw: CF Sat, Feb 18 11:00am (PT)
Jamie Sinclair
Nina Roth

Final
(9)
Shooting
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Jamie Sinclair 55522461.625.083.3
Team Nina Roth 62225121.624.883.0
Team Cory Christensen 56821441.764.178.2
Team Cassie Potter 52219481.605.076.6
Team Jessica Schultz 52218751.744.774.3
Team Cristin Clark 53418611.604.771.6
Team Cora Farrell 52818161.604.770.7
Team Becca Wood 43211121.763.953.2
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Nina Roth (Roth) 1536281.624.684.2
Jamie Sinclair (Sinclair) 1375521.744.983.2
Cassie Potter (Potter) 1365001.665.075.7
Cory Christensen (Christensen) 1405051.964.175.2
Cora Farrell (Farrell) 1294401.864.770.8
Jessica Schultz (Schultz) 1294161.904.566.9
Cristin Clark (Clark) 1333971.724.961.6
Becca Wood (Wood) 1082632.003.951.0

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Tabitha Peterson (Roth) 1586351.804.883.5
Alexandra Carlson (Sinclair) 1405551.705.282.0
Sarah Anderson (Christensen) 1435521.983.680.9
Jackie Lemke (Potter) 1405431.705.180.1
Emily Anderson (Clark) 1345011.644.576.9
Courtney George (Schultz) 1324831.844.976.3
Lexi Lanigan (Farrell) 572021.704.073.3
Cait Flannery (Farrell) 762451.644.266.4
Porsche Renae Stephenson (Wood) 821802.044.046.1
Donna Umali Mendoza (Wood) 26381.784.030.1

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Vicky Persinger (Sinclair) 1405871.725.086.8
Aileen Geving (Roth) 1586381.644.583.1
Taylor Anderson (Christensen) 1435181.764.275.2
Jordan Moulton (Schultz) 1324701.744.473.8
Jackie Lemke (Potter) 18651.345.773.4
Sophie Bader (Potter) 1224311.624.872.6
Lexi Lanigan (Farrell) 762631.505.470.6
Kathleen Dubberstein (Clark) 1344581.705.070.5
Cait Flannery (Farrell) 581941.704.769.2
Porsche Renae Stephenson (Wood) 26751.463.259.1
Auria Moore (Wood) 822131.923.654.2

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Jenna Haag (Christensen) 1425691.344.581.4
Becca Hamilton (Roth) 1536111.385.581.1
Monica Walker (Sinclair) 1385521.345.081.1
Stephanie Senneker (Schultz) 1295061.524.980.4
Stephanie Bohan (Potter) 702721.364.879.0
Sherri Schummer (Clark) 1335051.344.677.2
Sophie Bader (Potter) 361371.425.777.2
Rebecca Miles (Farrell) 1324721.324.772.5
Donna Umali Mendoza (Wood) 822651.284.365.5
Auria Moore (Wood) 26781.204.460.4
border=0
 
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

MOST RECENT CZ FORUM POSTS

Rock Talk
Mixed Doubles ( 1 2 3 )
World Curling Tour
Humpty's Champions Cup
Rock Talk
Curling Shoes
Rock Talk
Everest Curling Classic - August 2017
World Curling Tour
2017 European Masters
Rock Talk
Costly Loss at Worlds
Rock Talk
It's time to crack down on International teams ( 1 2 3 )
U.S.A. Curling
USA Curling Trials (lodging, tickets, rental cars)
World Curling Tour
continue broadcasting Gushe game at 6-0
U.S.A. Curling
Summer Ramblings
Rock Talk
Mixed Doubles ( 1 2 3 )
World Curling Tour
Humpty's Champions Cup
Rock Talk
Curling Shoes
Rock Talk
Everest Curling Classic - August 2017
World Curling Tour
2017 European Masters
Rock Talk
Costly Loss at Worlds
Rock Talk
It's time to crack down on International teams ( 1 2 3 )
U.S.A. Curling
USA Curling Trials (lodging, tickets, rental cars)
World Curling Tour
continue broadcasting Gushe game at 6-0
U.S.A. Curling
Summer Ramblings
Post New Message  |  View All Forums

Follow CurlingZone on these networks:

Join CZ on Facebook! Follow CZ on Twitter!

CurlingZone.com: Questions, comments, beefs? Click here to email us.
© 2001-2014 CurlingZone. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy