Like CurlingZone on Facebook
 
 
   
Welcome to CurlingZone, Guest!   Register Now!    
Already a member?   Login:              Forgot Password?
ProCurlingWear - Look & Play Like a Pro
2017 USA Women's National Curling Championship Coverage

Draw: CF Sat, Feb 18 11:00am (PT)
Jamie Sinclair
Nina Roth

Final
(9)
Shooting
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Jamie Sinclair 55522461.625.083.3
Team Nina Roth 62225121.624.883.0
Team Cory Christensen 56821441.764.178.2
Team Cassie Potter 52219481.605.076.6
Team Jessica Schultz 52218751.744.774.3
Team Cristin Clark 53418611.604.771.6
Team Cora Farrell 52818161.604.770.7
Team Becca Wood 43211121.763.953.2
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Nina Roth (Roth) 1536281.624.684.2
Jamie Sinclair (Sinclair) 1375521.744.983.2
Cassie Potter (Potter) 1365001.665.075.7
Cory Christensen (Christensen) 1405051.964.175.2
Cora Farrell (Farrell) 1294401.864.770.8
Jessica Schultz (Schultz) 1294161.904.566.9
Cristin Clark (Clark) 1333971.724.961.6
Becca Wood (Wood) 1082632.003.951.0

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Tabitha Peterson (Roth) 1586351.804.883.5
Alexandra Carlson (Sinclair) 1405551.705.282.0
Sarah Anderson (Christensen) 1435521.983.680.9
Jackie Lemke (Potter) 1405431.705.180.1
Emily Anderson (Clark) 1345011.644.576.9
Courtney George (Schultz) 1324831.844.976.3
Lexi Lanigan (Farrell) 572021.704.073.3
Cait Flannery (Farrell) 762451.644.266.4
Porsche Renae Stephenson (Wood) 821802.044.046.1
Donna Umali Mendoza (Wood) 26381.784.030.1

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Vicky Persinger (Sinclair) 1405871.725.086.8
Aileen Geving (Roth) 1586381.644.583.1
Taylor Anderson (Christensen) 1435181.764.275.2
Jordan Moulton (Schultz) 1324701.744.473.8
Jackie Lemke (Potter) 18651.345.773.4
Sophie Bader (Potter) 1224311.624.872.6
Lexi Lanigan (Farrell) 762631.505.470.6
Kathleen Dubberstein (Clark) 1344581.705.070.5
Cait Flannery (Farrell) 581941.704.769.2
Porsche Renae Stephenson (Wood) 26751.463.259.1
Auria Moore (Wood) 822131.923.654.2

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Jenna Haag (Christensen) 1425691.344.581.4
Becca Hamilton (Roth) 1536111.385.581.1
Monica Walker (Sinclair) 1385521.345.081.1
Stephanie Senneker (Schultz) 1295061.524.980.4
Stephanie Bohan (Potter) 702721.364.879.0
Sherri Schummer (Clark) 1335051.344.677.2
Sophie Bader (Potter) 361371.425.777.2
Rebecca Miles (Farrell) 1324721.324.772.5
Donna Umali Mendoza (Wood) 822651.284.365.5
Auria Moore (Wood) 26781.204.460.4
border=0
 
World Junior Women's Championship

Watch Live Now!

W: Scotties Tournament of Hearts
St. Catharines, ON
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: PG1v2 -- Fri, Feb 24 -- 7:30pm ET
Manitoba
Ontario

Final
(10)
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Scotties Tournament of Hearts
W: World Junior Women's Championship
M: World Junior Men's Championship
W: Scottish Curling Championships
M: Scottish Curling Championships
: Estonia National Mixed Doubles Championship
M: New Brunswick Amsterdam Inn Suites Senior Championships
: GNCC Mixed Championship
W: New Brunswick Amsterdam Inn Suites Senior Championships
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

MOST RECENT CZ FORUM POSTS

Rock Talk
NEW! Curling Legends Podcast and a Mount Rushmore Question!
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Nationals' Fallout ( 1 2 3 )
Playdowns
2017 Scotties Tournament of Hearts ( 1 2 3 4 ... Last page )
Rock Talk
Scotties - Down 5 with hammer after 8
Rock Talk
Team Homan
U.S.A. Curling
High School Curling
Playdowns
help
Playdowns
2017 world junior curling championship
World Curling Tour
Why is Page Playoff Preferred? ( 1 2 )
U.S.A. Curling
World Juniors ( 1 2 )
Rock Talk
NEW! Curling Legends Podcast and a Mount Rushmore Question!
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Nationals' Fallout ( 1 2 3 )
Playdowns
2017 Scotties Tournament of Hearts ( 1 2 3 4 ... Last page )
Rock Talk
Scotties - Down 5 with hammer after 8
Rock Talk
Team Homan
U.S.A. Curling
High School Curling
Playdowns
help
Playdowns
2017 world junior curling championship
World Curling Tour
Why is Page Playoff Preferred? ( 1 2 )
U.S.A. Curling
World Juniors ( 1 2 )
Post New Message  |  View All Forums

Follow CurlingZone on these networks:

Join CZ on Facebook! Follow CZ on Twitter!

CurlingZone.com: Questions, comments, beefs? Click here to email us.
© 2001-2014 CurlingZone. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy