Like CurlingZone on Facebook
 
 
   
Welcome to CurlingZone, Guest!   Register Now!    
Already a member?   Login:              Forgot Password?
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design
2017 USA Women's National Curling Championship Coverage

Draw: CF Sat, Feb 18 11:00am (PT)
Jamie Sinclair
Nina Roth

Final
(9)
Shooting
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Jamie Sinclair 55522461.625.083.3
Team Nina Roth 62225121.624.883.0
Team Cory Christensen 56821441.764.178.2
Team Cassie Potter 52219481.605.076.6
Team Jessica Schultz 52218751.744.774.3
Team Cristin Clark 53418611.604.771.6
Team Cora Farrell 52818161.604.770.7
Team Becca Wood 43211121.763.953.2
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Nina Roth (Roth) 1536281.624.684.2
Jamie Sinclair (Sinclair) 1375521.744.983.2
Cassie Potter (Potter) 1365001.665.075.7
Cory Christensen (Christensen) 1405051.964.175.2
Cora Farrell (Farrell) 1294401.864.770.8
Jessica Schultz (Schultz) 1294161.904.566.9
Cristin Clark (Clark) 1333971.724.961.6
Becca Wood (Wood) 1082632.003.951.0

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Tabitha Peterson (Roth) 1586351.804.883.5
Alexandra Carlson (Sinclair) 1405551.705.282.0
Sarah Anderson (Christensen) 1435521.983.680.9
Jackie Lemke (Potter) 1405431.705.180.1
Emily Anderson (Clark) 1345011.644.576.9
Courtney George (Schultz) 1324831.844.976.3
Lexi Lanigan (Farrell) 572021.704.073.3
Cait Flannery (Farrell) 762451.644.266.4
Porsche Renae Stephenson (Wood) 821802.044.046.1
Donna Umali Mendoza (Wood) 26381.784.030.1

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Vicky Persinger (Sinclair) 1405871.725.086.8
Aileen Geving (Roth) 1586381.644.583.1
Taylor Anderson (Christensen) 1435181.764.275.2
Jordan Moulton (Schultz) 1324701.744.473.8
Jackie Lemke (Potter) 18651.345.773.4
Sophie Bader (Potter) 1224311.624.872.6
Lexi Lanigan (Farrell) 762631.505.470.6
Kathleen Dubberstein (Clark) 1344581.705.070.5
Cait Flannery (Farrell) 581941.704.769.2
Porsche Renae Stephenson (Wood) 26751.463.259.1
Auria Moore (Wood) 822131.923.654.2

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Jenna Haag (Christensen) 1425691.344.581.4
Becca Hamilton (Roth) 1536111.385.581.1
Monica Walker (Sinclair) 1385521.345.081.1
Stephanie Senneker (Schultz) 1295061.524.980.4
Stephanie Bohan (Potter) 702721.364.879.0
Sherri Schummer (Clark) 1335051.344.677.2
Sophie Bader (Potter) 361371.425.777.2
Rebecca Miles (Farrell) 1324721.324.772.5
Donna Umali Mendoza (Wood) 822651.284.365.5
Auria Moore (Wood) 26781.204.460.4
border=0
 
CPT World Women's Curling Championship
Sweden vs. China
Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00pm ET
Click Here for details on how to watch in your country

Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: CPT World Women's Curling Championship
M: CCT Aberdeen International Curling Championship
M: Princess Auto Elite 10
: USA Mixed National Championship
M: Westbay Hungarian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: New Brunswick Travelers Club Championships
W: New Brunswick Travelers Club Championships
: New Brunswick U21 Junior Mixed
: New Brunswick U15 Junior Mixed
M: Harriston Cash Spiel
W: Harriston Cash Spiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

MOST RECENT CZ FORUM POSTS

Playdowns
2017 women's world championship ( 1 2 3 4 ... Last page )
Gear Zone/Classifieds
Looking for a corn broom of two
Rock Talk
Ice in April.
Players/Teams Classifieds
Looking for Men's Team (Regular or Senior)
Rock Talk
USA Women & 2018 Olympic Qualifying
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Mixed
U.S.A. Curling
World Men's and Women's
Manitoba Curling
Manitoba shuffle 2017/2018 ( 1 2 )
Players/Teams Classifieds
2017-2018 Competitive Women's Team
Curling Club Chat
Shot to the button Rules
Playdowns
2017 women's world championship ( 1 2 3 4 ... Last page )
Gear Zone/Classifieds
Looking for a corn broom of two
Rock Talk
Ice in April.
Players/Teams Classifieds
Looking for Men's Team (Regular or Senior)
Rock Talk
USA Women & 2018 Olympic Qualifying
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Mixed
U.S.A. Curling
World Men's and Women's
Manitoba Curling
Manitoba shuffle 2017/2018 ( 1 2 )
Players/Teams Classifieds
2017-2018 Competitive Women's Team
Curling Club Chat
Shot to the button Rules
Post New Message  |  View All Forums

Follow CurlingZone on these networks:

Join CZ on Facebook! Follow CZ on Twitter!

CurlingZone.com: Questions, comments, beefs? Click here to email us.
© 2001-2014 CurlingZone. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy