Like CurlingZone on Facebook
 
 
   
Welcome to CurlingZone, Guest!   Register Now!    
Already a member?   Login:              Forgot Password?
ProCurlingWear - Look & Play Like a Pro
2017 USA Women's National Curling Championship Coverage

Draw: CF Sat, Feb 18 11:00am (PT)
Jamie Sinclair
Nina Roth

Final
(9)
Shooting
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Jamie Sinclair 55522461.625.083.3
Team Nina Roth 62225121.624.883.0
Team Cory Christensen 56821441.764.178.2
Team Cassie Potter 52219481.605.076.6
Team Jessica Schultz 52218751.744.774.3
Team Cristin Clark 53418611.604.771.6
Team Cora Farrell 52818161.604.770.7
Team Becca Wood 43211121.763.953.2
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Nina Roth (Roth) 1536281.624.684.2
Jamie Sinclair (Sinclair) 1375521.744.983.2
Cassie Potter (Potter) 1365001.665.075.7
Cory Christensen (Christensen) 1405051.964.175.2
Cora Farrell (Farrell) 1294401.864.770.8
Jessica Schultz (Schultz) 1294161.904.566.9
Cristin Clark (Clark) 1333971.724.961.6
Becca Wood (Wood) 1082632.003.951.0

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Tabitha Peterson (Roth) 1586351.804.883.5
Alexandra Carlson (Sinclair) 1405551.705.282.0
Sarah Anderson (Christensen) 1435521.983.680.9
Jackie Lemke (Potter) 1405431.705.180.1
Emily Anderson (Clark) 1345011.644.576.9
Courtney George (Schultz) 1324831.844.976.3
Lexi Lanigan (Farrell) 572021.704.073.3
Cait Flannery (Farrell) 762451.644.266.4
Porsche Renae Stephenson (Wood) 821802.044.046.1
Donna Umali Mendoza (Wood) 26381.784.030.1

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Vicky Persinger (Sinclair) 1405871.725.086.8
Aileen Geving (Roth) 1586381.644.583.1
Taylor Anderson (Christensen) 1435181.764.275.2
Jordan Moulton (Schultz) 1324701.744.473.8
Jackie Lemke (Potter) 18651.345.773.4
Sophie Bader (Potter) 1224311.624.872.6
Lexi Lanigan (Farrell) 762631.505.470.6
Kathleen Dubberstein (Clark) 1344581.705.070.5
Cait Flannery (Farrell) 581941.704.769.2
Porsche Renae Stephenson (Wood) 26751.463.259.1
Auria Moore (Wood) 822131.923.654.2

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Jenna Haag (Christensen) 1425691.344.581.4
Becca Hamilton (Roth) 1536111.385.581.1
Monica Walker (Sinclair) 1385521.345.081.1
Stephanie Senneker (Schultz) 1295061.524.980.4
Stephanie Bohan (Potter) 702721.364.879.0
Sherri Schummer (Clark) 1335051.344.677.2
Sophie Bader (Potter) 361371.425.777.2
Rebecca Miles (Farrell) 1324721.324.772.5
Donna Umali Mendoza (Wood) 822651.284.365.5
Auria Moore (Wood) 26781.204.460.4
border=0
 
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: CCT Arctic Cup
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

MOST RECENT CZ FORUM POSTS

Rock Talk
Curling Canada AGM
Manitoba Curling
West K Closing
Junior Curling
Ideas for Little Rocker Program
U.S.A. Curling
Curling Night In America (Omaha)
Rock Talk
Streaming Awards - Vote TESN
Rock Talk
Canadian Curling Clubs Rocked by Big Cable
Rock Talk
Southern Ontario Summer Curling - K-W Granite
World Curling Tour
Mixed Doubles Cash Spiel at KW Granite Club
Rock Talk
Wct-oom
Rock Talk
#SweatToCurl -Challenge
Rock Talk
Curling Canada AGM
Manitoba Curling
West K Closing
Junior Curling
Ideas for Little Rocker Program
U.S.A. Curling
Curling Night In America (Omaha)
Rock Talk
Streaming Awards - Vote TESN
Rock Talk
Canadian Curling Clubs Rocked by Big Cable
Rock Talk
Southern Ontario Summer Curling - K-W Granite
World Curling Tour
Mixed Doubles Cash Spiel at KW Granite Club
Rock Talk
Wct-oom
Rock Talk
#SweatToCurl -Challenge
Post New Message  |  View All Forums

Follow CurlingZone on these networks:

Join CZ on Facebook! Follow CZ on Twitter!

CurlingZone.com: Questions, comments, beefs? Click here to email us.
© 2001-2014 CurlingZone. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy