Curling Scores

Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

USA Women's National Curling Championship -- Shooting

Feb 11 - 18, 2017
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Jamie Sinclair 55522461.625.083.3
Team Nina Roth 62225121.624.883.0
Team Cory Christensen 56821441.764.178.2
Team Cassie Potter 52219481.605.076.6
Team Jessica Schultz 52218751.744.774.3
Team Cristin Clark 53418611.604.771.6
Team Cora Farrell 52818161.604.770.7
Team Becca Wood 43211121.763.953.2
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Nina Roth (Roth) 1536281.624.684.2
Jamie Sinclair (Sinclair) 1375521.744.983.2
Cassie Potter (Potter) 1365001.665.075.7
Cory Christensen (Christensen) 1405051.964.175.2
Cora Farrell (Farrell) 1294401.864.770.8
Jessica Schultz (Schultz) 1294161.904.566.9
Cristin Clark (Clark) 1333971.724.961.6
Becca Wood (Wood) 1082632.003.951.0

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Tabitha Peterson (Roth) 1586351.804.883.5
Alexandra Carlson (Sinclair) 1405551.705.282.0
Sarah Anderson (Christensen) 1435521.983.680.9
Jackie Lemke (Potter) 1405431.705.180.1
Emily Anderson (Clark) 1345011.644.576.9
Courtney George (Schultz) 1324831.844.976.3
Lexi Lanigan (Farrell) 572021.704.073.3
Cait Flannery (Farrell) 762451.644.266.4
Porsche Renae Stephenson (Wood) 821802.044.046.1
Donna Umali Mendoza (Wood) 26381.784.030.1

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Vicky Persinger (Sinclair) 1405871.725.086.8
Aileen Geving (Roth) 1586381.644.583.1
Taylor Anderson (Christensen) 1435181.764.275.2
Jordan Moulton (Schultz) 1324701.744.473.8
Jackie Lemke (Potter) 18651.345.773.4
Sophie Bader (Potter) 1224311.624.872.6
Lexi Lanigan (Farrell) 762631.505.470.6
Kathleen Dubberstein (Clark) 1344581.705.070.5
Cait Flannery (Farrell) 581941.704.769.2
Porsche Renae Stephenson (Wood) 26751.463.259.1
Auria Moore (Wood) 822131.923.654.2

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Jenna Haag (Christensen) 1425691.344.581.4
Becca Hamilton (Roth) 1536111.385.581.1
Monica Walker (Sinclair) 1385521.345.081.1
Stephanie Senneker (Schultz) 1295061.524.980.4
Stephanie Bohan (Potter) 702721.364.879.0
Sherri Schummer (Clark) 1335051.344.677.2
Sophie Bader (Potter) 361371.425.777.2
Rebecca Miles (Farrell) 1324721.324.772.5
Donna Umali Mendoza (Wood) 822651.284.365.5
Auria Moore (Wood) 26781.204.460.4

Curling Scores

Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Audi quattro Winter Games NZ To Open ISS World Mixed Tour

Audi quattro Winter Games NZ To Open ISS World Mixed Tour

Audi quattro Winter Games NZ Mixed Doubles Curling Tournament to Open ISS World Mixed Tour schedule for 2018/19 season.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑