ProCurlingWear - Look & Play Like a Pro

Curling Scores

Central European Time (CET)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: CCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
M: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: Moosehead Fall Open Men
M: Moosehead Fall Open
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
M: Service Experts Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Danish International Wheelchair Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

No Photo
Bourguignon, Marc
  No Photo
Goold, John
VIEW MATCHUP
September 21 -- 6:30 pm EDT

CCT Arctic Cup -- Scores

May 18 - 22, 2017

<<<<  >>>>
Fri, May 19 -- 2:30am -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Nina Roth
Blaine, USA
   0  0  1  0  0  0  X  X  1  
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
     0  1  0  1  1  4  X  X  7  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Nina
Roth
Third:
Player Photo
Tabitha
Peterson
Second:
Player Photo
Aileen
Geving
Lead:
Player Photo
Becca
Hamilton
Skip:
Player Photo
Anna
Sidorova
Third:
Player Photo
Margarita
Fomina
Second:
Player Photo
Aleksandra
Raeva
Lead:
Player Photo
Nkeiruka
Ezekh


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Oona Kauste
Hyvinkaa, FIN
   0  0  0  0  0  0  X  X  0  
Alina Paetz
Zurich, SUI
     1  0  1  2  0  1  X  X  5  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Oona
Kauste
Third:
No Photo
Lotta
Immonen
Second:
Player Photo
Eszter
Juhasz
Lead:
No Photo
Maija
Salmiovirta
Skip:
Player Photo
Alina
Paetz
Third:
Player Photo
Nadine
Lehmann
Second:
Player Photo
Marisa
Winkelhausen
Lead:
Player Photo
Nicole
Schwaegli


Show All Draws/Games

Recent News

Recent
Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, ON) wins the AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic, defeating Mike McEwen (Winnipeg, MB) 3-1 at the Cornwall Curling Club in Cornwall, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑