- Sutherland Mixed Doubles
Oct 2 - 4, 2020: Saskatoon, SK - Sutherland Mens Test Curling Event
Oct 9 - 11, 2020: Saskatoon, SK - Regina Highland Cashspiel
Oct 23 - 25, 2020: Regina, SK - SCT North - Nutana Cash
Oct 30 - Nov 1, 2020: Saskatoon, SK - SCT Central - Nutana
Nov 13 - 15, 2020: Saskatoon, SK
- Sutherland Mixed Doubles
Oct 2 - 4, 2020: Saskatoon, SK - Sutherland Mens Test Curling Event
Oct 9 - 11, 2020: Saskatoon, SK - Regina Highland Cashspiel
Oct 23 - 25, 2020: Regina, SK - SCT North - Nutana Cash
Oct 30 - Nov 1, 2020: Saskatoon, SK - SCT Central - Nutana
Nov 13 - 15, 2020: Saskatoon, SK
- Avonair Cash Spiel
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Edmonton, AB - McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Oct 12 - 14, 2019: Airdrie, AB - Curlers Corner Mens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 6 - 8, 2019: Calgary, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 18 - 20, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 15 - 17, 2019: Sherwood Park, AB - Alberta Junior Qualifiers
Dec 6 - 8, 2019: Black Diamond, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 3 - 5, 2020: Lloydminster, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier
Jan 17 - 19, 2020: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Feb 5 - 9, 2020: Westlock, AB
- Avonair Cash Spiel
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Edmonton, AB - McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Oct 12 - 14, 2019: Airdrie, AB - Curlers Corner Mens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 6 - 8, 2019: Calgary, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 18 - 20, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 15 - 17, 2019: Sherwood Park, AB - Alberta Junior Qualifiers
Dec 6 - 8, 2019: Black Diamond, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 3 - 5, 2020: Lloydminster, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier
Jan 17 - 19, 2020: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Feb 5 - 9, 2020: Westlock, AB
- Avonair Cash Spiel
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Edmonton, AB - McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Oct 12 - 14, 2019: Airdrie, AB - Curlers Corner Mens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 6 - 8, 2019: Calgary, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 18 - 20, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 15 - 17, 2019: Sherwood Park, AB - Alberta Junior Qualifiers
Dec 6 - 8, 2019: Black Diamond, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 3 - 5, 2020: Lloydminster, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier
Jan 17 - 19, 2020: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Feb 5 - 9, 2020: Westlock, AB
- Avonair Cash Spiel
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Edmonton, AB - McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Oct 12 - 14, 2019: Airdrie, AB - Curlers Corner Mens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 6 - 8, 2019: Calgary, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 18 - 20, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 15 - 17, 2019: Sherwood Park, AB - Alberta Junior Qualifiers
Dec 6 - 8, 2019: Black Diamond, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 3 - 5, 2020: Lloydminster, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier
Jan 17 - 19, 2020: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Feb 5 - 9, 2020: Westlock, AB
- Avonair Cash Spiel
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Edmonton, AB - McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Oct 12 - 14, 2019: Airdrie, AB - Curlers Corner Mens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 6 - 8, 2019: Calgary, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 18 - 20, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 15 - 17, 2019: Sherwood Park, AB - Alberta Junior Qualifiers
Dec 6 - 8, 2019: Black Diamond, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 3 - 5, 2020: Lloydminster, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier
Jan 17 - 19, 2020: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Feb 5 - 9, 2020: Westlock, AB
- Avonair Cash Spiel
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Edmonton, AB - McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Oct 12 - 14, 2019: Airdrie, AB - Curlers Corner Mens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 6 - 8, 2019: Calgary, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 18 - 20, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 15 - 17, 2019: Sherwood Park, AB - Alberta Junior Qualifiers
Dec 6 - 8, 2019: Black Diamond, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 3 - 5, 2020: Lloydminster, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier
Jan 17 - 19, 2020: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Feb 5 - 9, 2020: Westlock, AB
- Avonair Cash Spiel
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Edmonton, AB - McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Oct 12 - 14, 2019: Airdrie, AB - Curlers Corner Mens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 6 - 8, 2019: Calgary, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 18 - 20, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 15 - 17, 2019: Sherwood Park, AB - Alberta Junior Qualifiers
Dec 6 - 8, 2019: Black Diamond, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 3 - 5, 2020: Lloydminster, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier
Jan 17 - 19, 2020: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Feb 5 - 9, 2020: Westlock, AB
- Avonair Cash Spiel
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Edmonton, AB - McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Oct 12 - 14, 2019: Airdrie, AB - Curlers Corner Mens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 6 - 8, 2019: Calgary, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 18 - 20, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 15 - 17, 2019: Sherwood Park, AB - Alberta Junior Qualifiers
Dec 6 - 8, 2019: Black Diamond, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 3 - 5, 2020: Lloydminster, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier
Jan 17 - 19, 2020: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Feb 5 - 9, 2020: Westlock, AB
- Avonair Cash Spiel
Sep 27 - 30, 2018: Edmonton, AB - McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Oct 12 - 14, 2018: Airdrie, AB - Curlers Corner Mens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 7 - 9, 2018: Calgary, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Oct 19 - 21, 2018: Edmonton, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Sherwood Park, AB - Black Diamond / High River Cash
Nov 23 - 25, 2018: Black Diamond / High River, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Okotoks, AB - New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Jan 19 - 27, 2019: Prince Albert, SK - New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Jan 19 - 27, 2019: Prince Albert, SK - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 29 - 31, 2019: St Albert, AB
- Avonair Cash Spiel
Sep 27 - 30, 2018: Edmonton, AB - McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Oct 12 - 14, 2018: Airdrie, AB - Curlers Corner Mens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 7 - 9, 2018: Calgary, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Oct 19 - 21, 2018: Edmonton, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Sherwood Park, AB - Black Diamond / High River Cash
Nov 23 - 25, 2018: Black Diamond / High River, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Okotoks, AB - New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Jan 19 - 27, 2019: Prince Albert, SK - New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Jan 19 - 27, 2019: Prince Albert, SK - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 29 - 31, 2019: St Albert, AB
- Avonair Cash Spiel
Sep 27 - 30, 2018: Edmonton, AB - McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Oct 12 - 14, 2018: Airdrie, AB - Curlers Corner Mens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 7 - 9, 2018: Calgary, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Oct 19 - 21, 2018: Edmonton, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Sherwood Park, AB - Black Diamond / High River Cash
Nov 23 - 25, 2018: Black Diamond / High River, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Okotoks, AB - New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Jan 19 - 27, 2019: Prince Albert, SK - New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Jan 19 - 27, 2019: Prince Albert, SK - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 29 - 31, 2019: St Albert, AB
- Avonair Cash Spiel
Sep 27 - 30, 2018: Edmonton, AB - McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Oct 12 - 14, 2018: Airdrie, AB - Curlers Corner Mens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 7 - 9, 2018: Calgary, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Oct 19 - 21, 2018: Edmonton, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Sherwood Park, AB - Black Diamond / High River Cash
Nov 23 - 25, 2018: Black Diamond / High River, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Okotoks, AB - New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Jan 19 - 27, 2019: Prince Albert, SK - New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Jan 19 - 27, 2019: Prince Albert, SK - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 29 - 31, 2019: St Albert, AB
- Avonair Cash Spiel
Sep 27 - 30, 2018: Edmonton, AB - McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Oct 12 - 14, 2018: Airdrie, AB - Curlers Corner Mens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 7 - 9, 2018: Calgary, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Oct 19 - 21, 2018: Edmonton, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Sherwood Park, AB - Black Diamond / High River Cash
Nov 23 - 25, 2018: Black Diamond / High River, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Okotoks, AB - New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Jan 19 - 27, 2019: Prince Albert, SK - New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Jan 19 - 27, 2019: Prince Albert, SK - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 29 - 31, 2019: St Albert, AB
- Avonair Cash Spiel
Sep 27 - 30, 2018: Edmonton, AB - McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Oct 12 - 14, 2018: Airdrie, AB - Curlers Corner Mens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 7 - 9, 2018: Calgary, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Oct 19 - 21, 2018: Edmonton, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Sherwood Park, AB - Black Diamond / High River Cash
Nov 23 - 25, 2018: Black Diamond / High River, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Okotoks, AB - New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Jan 19 - 27, 2019: Prince Albert, SK - New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Jan 19 - 27, 2019: Prince Albert, SK - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 29 - 31, 2019: St Albert, AB
- Avonair Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Sep 22 - 24, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 13 - 15, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 17 - 19, 2017: Sherwood Park, AB - Crestwood U18 Juvenile Mens Bonspiel
Dec 8 - 10, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Junior Mens Provincials
Dec 27 - 30, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Men's Bonspiel
Jan 5 - 7, 2018: Red Deer, AB
- Avonair Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Sep 22 - 24, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 13 - 15, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 17 - 19, 2017: Sherwood Park, AB - Crestwood U18 Juvenile Mens Bonspiel
Dec 8 - 10, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Junior Mens Provincials
Dec 27 - 30, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Men's Bonspiel
Jan 5 - 7, 2018: Red Deer, AB
- Avonair Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Sep 22 - 24, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 13 - 15, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 17 - 19, 2017: Sherwood Park, AB - Crestwood U18 Juvenile Mens Bonspiel
Dec 8 - 10, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Junior Mens Provincials
Dec 27 - 30, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Men's Bonspiel
Jan 5 - 7, 2018: Red Deer, AB
- Avonair Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Sep 22 - 24, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 13 - 15, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 17 - 19, 2017: Sherwood Park, AB - Crestwood U18 Juvenile Mens Bonspiel
Dec 8 - 10, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Junior Mens Provincials
Dec 27 - 30, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Men's Bonspiel
Jan 5 - 7, 2018: Red Deer, AB
- Avonair Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Sep 22 - 24, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 13 - 15, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 17 - 19, 2017: Sherwood Park, AB - Crestwood U18 Juvenile Mens Bonspiel
Dec 8 - 10, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Junior Mens Provincials
Dec 27 - 30, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Men's Bonspiel
Jan 5 - 7, 2018: Red Deer, AB
- Avonair Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Sep 22 - 24, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 13 - 15, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 17 - 19, 2017: Sherwood Park, AB - Crestwood U18 Juvenile Mens Bonspiel
Dec 8 - 10, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Junior Mens Provincials
Dec 27 - 30, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Men's Bonspiel
Jan 5 - 7, 2018: Red Deer, AB
- College Clean Restoration Curling Classic
Sep 23 - 26, 2016: Saskatoon, SK - Whitney Field Jr. Men's Curling Classic
Oct 28 - 30, 2016: Lloydminister, AB - Heritage Inn SCT Spiel
Nov 18 - 20, 2016: Moose Jaw, SK - Humboldt Cash Spiel
Dec 9 - 11, 2016: Humboldt, SK - Saskatchewan Jiffy Lube Junior Men
Jan 4 - 8, 2017: Melfort, SK - Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship
Jan 6 - 8, 2017: Humboldt, SK - SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier
Jan 19 - 22, 2017: North Battleford, SK
- College Clean Restoration Curling Classic
Sep 23 - 26, 2016: Saskatoon, SK - Whitney Field Jr. Men's Curling Classic
Oct 28 - 30, 2016: Lloydminister, AB - Heritage Inn SCT Spiel
Nov 18 - 20, 2016: Moose Jaw, SK - Humboldt Cash Spiel
Dec 9 - 11, 2016: Humboldt, SK - Saskatchewan Jiffy Lube Junior Men
Jan 4 - 8, 2017: Melfort, SK - Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship
Jan 6 - 8, 2017: Humboldt, SK - SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier
Jan 19 - 22, 2017: North Battleford, SK
- College Clean Restoration Curling Classic
Sep 23 - 26, 2016: Saskatoon, SK - Whitney Field Jr. Men's Curling Classic
Oct 28 - 30, 2016: Lloydminister, AB - Heritage Inn SCT Spiel
Nov 18 - 20, 2016: Moose Jaw, SK - Humboldt Cash Spiel
Dec 9 - 11, 2016: Humboldt, SK - Saskatchewan Jiffy Lube Junior Men
Jan 4 - 8, 2017: Melfort, SK - Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship
Jan 6 - 8, 2017: Humboldt, SK - SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier
Jan 19 - 22, 2017: North Battleford, SK
- College Clean Restoration Curling Classic
Sep 23 - 26, 2016: Saskatoon, SK - Whitney Field Jr. Men's Curling Classic
Oct 28 - 30, 2016: Lloydminister, AB - Heritage Inn SCT Spiel
Nov 18 - 20, 2016: Moose Jaw, SK - Humboldt Cash Spiel
Dec 9 - 11, 2016: Humboldt, SK - Saskatchewan Jiffy Lube Junior Men
Jan 4 - 8, 2017: Melfort, SK - Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship
Jan 6 - 8, 2017: Humboldt, SK - SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier
Jan 19 - 22, 2017: North Battleford, SK
- College Clean Restoration Curling Classic
Sep 23 - 26, 2016: Saskatoon, SK - Whitney Field Jr. Men's Curling Classic
Oct 28 - 30, 2016: Lloydminister, AB - Heritage Inn SCT Spiel
Nov 18 - 20, 2016: Moose Jaw, SK - Humboldt Cash Spiel
Dec 9 - 11, 2016: Humboldt, SK - Saskatchewan Jiffy Lube Junior Men
Jan 4 - 8, 2017: Melfort, SK - Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship
Jan 6 - 8, 2017: Humboldt, SK - SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier
Jan 19 - 22, 2017: North Battleford, SK
- College Clean Restoration Curling Classic
Sep 23 - 26, 2016: Saskatoon, SK - Whitney Field Jr. Men's Curling Classic
Oct 28 - 30, 2016: Lloydminister, AB - Heritage Inn SCT Spiel
Nov 18 - 20, 2016: Moose Jaw, SK - Humboldt Cash Spiel
Dec 9 - 11, 2016: Humboldt, SK - Saskatchewan Jiffy Lube Junior Men
Jan 4 - 8, 2017: Melfort, SK - Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship
Jan 6 - 8, 2017: Humboldt, SK - SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier
Jan 19 - 22, 2017: North Battleford, SK
- College Clean Restoration Curling Classic
Sep 23 - 26, 2016: Saskatoon, SK - Whitney Field Jr. Men's Curling Classic
Oct 28 - 30, 2016: Lloydminister, AB - Heritage Inn SCT Spiel
Nov 18 - 20, 2016: Moose Jaw, SK - Humboldt Cash Spiel
Dec 9 - 11, 2016: Humboldt, SK - Saskatchewan Jiffy Lube Junior Men
Jan 4 - 8, 2017: Melfort, SK - Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship
Jan 6 - 8, 2017: Humboldt, SK - SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier
Jan 19 - 22, 2017: North Battleford, SK
- College Clean Restoration Curling Classic
Sep 23 - 26, 2016: Saskatoon, SK - Whitney Field Jr. Men's Curling Classic
Oct 28 - 30, 2016: Lloydminister, AB - Heritage Inn SCT Spiel
Nov 18 - 20, 2016: Moose Jaw, SK - Humboldt Cash Spiel
Dec 9 - 11, 2016: Humboldt, SK - Saskatchewan Jiffy Lube Junior Men
Jan 4 - 8, 2017: Melfort, SK - Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship
Jan 6 - 8, 2017: Humboldt, SK - SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier
Jan 19 - 22, 2017: North Battleford, SK
- College Clean Restoration Curling Classic
Sep 23 - 26, 2016: Saskatoon, SK - Whitney Field Jr. Men's Curling Classic
Oct 28 - 30, 2016: Lloydminister, AB - Heritage Inn SCT Spiel
Nov 18 - 20, 2016: Moose Jaw, SK - Humboldt Cash Spiel
Dec 9 - 11, 2016: Humboldt, SK - Saskatchewan Jiffy Lube Junior Men
Jan 4 - 8, 2017: Melfort, SK - Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship
Jan 6 - 8, 2017: Humboldt, SK - SaskTel Tankard - North Qualifier
Jan 19 - 22, 2017: North Battleford, SK
|
|