- Oberstdorf International Mixed Doubles Cup
Sep 4 - 6, 2020: Oberstdorf, GER - Adelboden International
Sep 10 - 13, 2020: Adelboden, SUI - Adelboden International
Sep 10 - 13, 2020: Adelboden, SUI - WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
Sep 17 - 20, 2020: Tallinn, EST - International Mixed Doubles St. Gallen
Oct 2 - 4, 2020: St. Gallen, SUI - Curling Masters Champery
Oct 15 - 18, 2020: Champery, SUI
- Oberstdorf International Mixed Doubles Cup
Sep 4 - 6, 2020: Oberstdorf, GER - Adelboden International
Sep 10 - 13, 2020: Adelboden, SUI - Adelboden International
Sep 10 - 13, 2020: Adelboden, SUI - WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
Sep 17 - 20, 2020: Tallinn, EST - International Mixed Doubles St. Gallen
Oct 2 - 4, 2020: St. Gallen, SUI - Curling Masters Champery
Oct 15 - 18, 2020: Champery, SUI
- Mercure Perth Masters
Jan 2 - 5, 2020: Perth, SCO - Baden Masters
Aug 23 - 25, 2019: Baden, SUI - Swiss Cup Basel
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Basel, SUI - Latvia International Challenger
Oct 24 - 27, 2019: Tukums, LAT - Grand Prix Bern Inter Curling Challenge
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Bern, SUI - Gothenburg Mixed Doubles Cup
Dec 28 - 30, 2019: Gothenburg, SWE - Gefle Mixed Doubles Cup
Jan 23 - 26, 2020: Gavle, SWE - Swedish Championships
Feb 6 - 10, 2020: Jonkoping, SWE - World Junior Mens Championship
Feb 15 - 22, 2020: Krasnayorsk, RCF - World Junior Mens Championship
Feb 15 - 22, 2020: Krasnayorsk, RCF - Swedish Mixed Doubles Championship
Feb 27 - Mar 1, 2020: Sundbyberg, SWE - Aberdeen International Curling Championship
Mar 12 - 15, 2020: Aberdeen, SCO
- Mercure Perth Masters
Jan 2 - 5, 2020: Perth, SCO - Baden Masters
Aug 23 - 25, 2019: Baden, SUI - Swiss Cup Basel
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Basel, SUI - Latvia International Challenger
Oct 24 - 27, 2019: Tukums, LAT - Grand Prix Bern Inter Curling Challenge
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Bern, SUI - Gothenburg Mixed Doubles Cup
Dec 28 - 30, 2019: Gothenburg, SWE - Gefle Mixed Doubles Cup
Jan 23 - 26, 2020: Gavle, SWE - Swedish Championships
Feb 6 - 10, 2020: Jonkoping, SWE - World Junior Mens Championship
Feb 15 - 22, 2020: Krasnayorsk, RCF - World Junior Mens Championship
Feb 15 - 22, 2020: Krasnayorsk, RCF - Swedish Mixed Doubles Championship
Feb 27 - Mar 1, 2020: Sundbyberg, SWE - Aberdeen International Curling Championship
Mar 12 - 15, 2020: Aberdeen, SCO
- Mercure Perth Masters
Jan 2 - 5, 2020: Perth, SCO - Baden Masters
Aug 23 - 25, 2019: Baden, SUI - Swiss Cup Basel
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Basel, SUI - Latvia International Challenger
Oct 24 - 27, 2019: Tukums, LAT - Grand Prix Bern Inter Curling Challenge
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Bern, SUI - Gothenburg Mixed Doubles Cup
Dec 28 - 30, 2019: Gothenburg, SWE - Gefle Mixed Doubles Cup
Jan 23 - 26, 2020: Gavle, SWE - Swedish Championships
Feb 6 - 10, 2020: Jonkoping, SWE - World Junior Mens Championship
Feb 15 - 22, 2020: Krasnayorsk, RCF - World Junior Mens Championship
Feb 15 - 22, 2020: Krasnayorsk, RCF - Swedish Mixed Doubles Championship
Feb 27 - Mar 1, 2020: Sundbyberg, SWE - Aberdeen International Curling Championship
Mar 12 - 15, 2020: Aberdeen, SCO
- Mercure Perth Masters
Jan 2 - 5, 2020: Perth, SCO - Baden Masters
Aug 23 - 25, 2019: Baden, SUI - Swiss Cup Basel
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Basel, SUI - Latvia International Challenger
Oct 24 - 27, 2019: Tukums, LAT - Grand Prix Bern Inter Curling Challenge
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Bern, SUI - Gothenburg Mixed Doubles Cup
Dec 28 - 30, 2019: Gothenburg, SWE - Gefle Mixed Doubles Cup
Jan 23 - 26, 2020: Gavle, SWE - Swedish Championships
Feb 6 - 10, 2020: Jonkoping, SWE - World Junior Mens Championship
Feb 15 - 22, 2020: Krasnayorsk, RCF - World Junior Mens Championship
Feb 15 - 22, 2020: Krasnayorsk, RCF - Swedish Mixed Doubles Championship
Feb 27 - Mar 1, 2020: Sundbyberg, SWE - Aberdeen International Curling Championship
Mar 12 - 15, 2020: Aberdeen, SCO
- Mercure Perth Masters
Jan 2 - 5, 2020: Perth, SCO - Baden Masters
Aug 23 - 25, 2019: Baden, SUI - Swiss Cup Basel
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Basel, SUI - Latvia International Challenger
Oct 24 - 27, 2019: Tukums, LAT - Grand Prix Bern Inter Curling Challenge
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Bern, SUI - Gothenburg Mixed Doubles Cup
Dec 28 - 30, 2019: Gothenburg, SWE - Gefle Mixed Doubles Cup
Jan 23 - 26, 2020: Gavle, SWE - Swedish Championships
Feb 6 - 10, 2020: Jonkoping, SWE - World Junior Mens Championship
Feb 15 - 22, 2020: Krasnayorsk, RCF - World Junior Mens Championship
Feb 15 - 22, 2020: Krasnayorsk, RCF - Swedish Mixed Doubles Championship
Feb 27 - Mar 1, 2020: Sundbyberg, SWE - Aberdeen International Curling Championship
Mar 12 - 15, 2020: Aberdeen, SCO
- Mercure Perth Masters
Jan 2 - 5, 2020: Perth, SCO - Baden Masters
Aug 23 - 25, 2019: Baden, SUI - Swiss Cup Basel
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Basel, SUI - Latvia International Challenger
Oct 24 - 27, 2019: Tukums, LAT - Grand Prix Bern Inter Curling Challenge
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Bern, SUI - Gothenburg Mixed Doubles Cup
Dec 28 - 30, 2019: Gothenburg, SWE - Gefle Mixed Doubles Cup
Jan 23 - 26, 2020: Gavle, SWE - Swedish Championships
Feb 6 - 10, 2020: Jonkoping, SWE - World Junior Mens Championship
Feb 15 - 22, 2020: Krasnayorsk, RCF - World Junior Mens Championship
Feb 15 - 22, 2020: Krasnayorsk, RCF - Swedish Mixed Doubles Championship
Feb 27 - Mar 1, 2020: Sundbyberg, SWE - Aberdeen International Curling Championship
Mar 12 - 15, 2020: Aberdeen, SCO
- Mercure Perth Masters
Jan 2 - 5, 2020: Perth, SCO - Baden Masters
Aug 23 - 25, 2019: Baden, SUI - Swiss Cup Basel
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Basel, SUI - Latvia International Challenger
Oct 24 - 27, 2019: Tukums, LAT - Grand Prix Bern Inter Curling Challenge
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Bern, SUI - Gothenburg Mixed Doubles Cup
Dec 28 - 30, 2019: Gothenburg, SWE - Gefle Mixed Doubles Cup
Jan 23 - 26, 2020: Gavle, SWE - Swedish Championships
Feb 6 - 10, 2020: Jonkoping, SWE - World Junior Mens Championship
Feb 15 - 22, 2020: Krasnayorsk, RCF - World Junior Mens Championship
Feb 15 - 22, 2020: Krasnayorsk, RCF - Swedish Mixed Doubles Championship
Feb 27 - Mar 1, 2020: Sundbyberg, SWE - Aberdeen International Curling Championship
Mar 12 - 15, 2020: Aberdeen, SCO
- Mercure Perth Masters
Jan 2 - 5, 2020: Perth, SCO - Baden Masters
Aug 23 - 25, 2019: Baden, SUI - Swiss Cup Basel
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Basel, SUI - Latvia International Challenger
Oct 24 - 27, 2019: Tukums, LAT - Grand Prix Bern Inter Curling Challenge
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Bern, SUI - Gothenburg Mixed Doubles Cup
Dec 28 - 30, 2019: Gothenburg, SWE - Gefle Mixed Doubles Cup
Jan 23 - 26, 2020: Gavle, SWE - Swedish Championships
Feb 6 - 10, 2020: Jonkoping, SWE - World Junior Mens Championship
Feb 15 - 22, 2020: Krasnayorsk, RCF - World Junior Mens Championship
Feb 15 - 22, 2020: Krasnayorsk, RCF - Swedish Mixed Doubles Championship
Feb 27 - Mar 1, 2020: Sundbyberg, SWE - Aberdeen International Curling Championship
Mar 12 - 15, 2020: Aberdeen, SCO
- Braehead Junior Invitational
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Glasgow, SCO - Qinghai Curling Elite
Dec 14 - 19, 2018: Xining, CHN - Swedish Championship
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Jonkoping, SWE - Swedish Junior Championships
Dec 6 - 9, 2018: Ostersund, SWE - Swedish Junior Championships
Dec 6 - 9, 2018: Ostersund, SWE
- Braehead Junior Invitational
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Glasgow, SCO - Qinghai Curling Elite
Dec 14 - 19, 2018: Xining, CHN - Swedish Championship
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Jonkoping, SWE - Swedish Junior Championships
Dec 6 - 9, 2018: Ostersund, SWE - Swedish Junior Championships
Dec 6 - 9, 2018: Ostersund, SWE
- Braehead Junior Invitational
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Glasgow, SCO - Qinghai Curling Elite
Dec 14 - 19, 2018: Xining, CHN - Swedish Championship
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Jonkoping, SWE - Swedish Junior Championships
Dec 6 - 9, 2018: Ostersund, SWE - Swedish Junior Championships
Dec 6 - 9, 2018: Ostersund, SWE
- Braehead Junior Invitational
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Glasgow, SCO - Qinghai Curling Elite
Dec 14 - 19, 2018: Xining, CHN - Swedish Championship
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Jonkoping, SWE - Swedish Junior Championships
Dec 6 - 9, 2018: Ostersund, SWE - Swedish Junior Championships
Dec 6 - 9, 2018: Ostersund, SWE
- Braehead Junior Invitational
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Glasgow, SCO - Qinghai Curling Elite
Dec 14 - 19, 2018: Xining, CHN - Swedish Championship
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Jonkoping, SWE - Swedish Junior Championships
Dec 6 - 9, 2018: Ostersund, SWE - Swedish Junior Championships
Dec 6 - 9, 2018: Ostersund, SWE
- Braehead Junior Invitational
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Glasgow, SCO - Qinghai Curling Elite
Dec 14 - 19, 2018: Xining, CHN - Swedish Championship
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Jonkoping, SWE - Swedish Junior Championships
Dec 6 - 9, 2018: Ostersund, SWE - Swedish Junior Championships
Dec 6 - 9, 2018: Ostersund, SWE
- EJCT Ostersund Junior Men
Oct 5 - 8, 2017: Ostersund, SWE - EJCT Oslo Junior Men
Oct 20 - 22, 2017: Oslo, NOR - Braehead Junior Invitational
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish Junior Mens Championship
Dec 14 - 17, 2017: Karlstad, SWE - Swedish Junior Mens Championship
Dec 14 - 17, 2017: Karlstad, SWE - World Junior Mens Curling Championship
Mar 3 - 10, 2018: Aberdeen, SCO - World Junior Mens Curling Championship
Mar 3 - 10, 2018: Aberdeen, SCO - Swedish National Championship
Mar 22 - 26, 2018: Skelleftea, SWE
- EJCT Ostersund Junior Men
Oct 5 - 8, 2017: Ostersund, SWE - EJCT Oslo Junior Men
Oct 20 - 22, 2017: Oslo, NOR - Braehead Junior Invitational
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish Junior Mens Championship
Dec 14 - 17, 2017: Karlstad, SWE - Swedish Junior Mens Championship
Dec 14 - 17, 2017: Karlstad, SWE - World Junior Mens Curling Championship
Mar 3 - 10, 2018: Aberdeen, SCO - World Junior Mens Curling Championship
Mar 3 - 10, 2018: Aberdeen, SCO - Swedish National Championship
Mar 22 - 26, 2018: Skelleftea, SWE
- EJCT Ostersund Junior Men
Oct 5 - 8, 2017: Ostersund, SWE - EJCT Oslo Junior Men
Oct 20 - 22, 2017: Oslo, NOR - Braehead Junior Invitational
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish Junior Mens Championship
Dec 14 - 17, 2017: Karlstad, SWE - Swedish Junior Mens Championship
Dec 14 - 17, 2017: Karlstad, SWE - World Junior Mens Curling Championship
Mar 3 - 10, 2018: Aberdeen, SCO - World Junior Mens Curling Championship
Mar 3 - 10, 2018: Aberdeen, SCO - Swedish National Championship
Mar 22 - 26, 2018: Skelleftea, SWE
- EJCT Ostersund Junior Men
Oct 5 - 8, 2017: Ostersund, SWE - EJCT Oslo Junior Men
Oct 20 - 22, 2017: Oslo, NOR - Braehead Junior Invitational
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish Junior Mens Championship
Dec 14 - 17, 2017: Karlstad, SWE - Swedish Junior Mens Championship
Dec 14 - 17, 2017: Karlstad, SWE - World Junior Mens Curling Championship
Mar 3 - 10, 2018: Aberdeen, SCO - World Junior Mens Curling Championship
Mar 3 - 10, 2018: Aberdeen, SCO - Swedish National Championship
Mar 22 - 26, 2018: Skelleftea, SWE
- EJCT Ostersund Junior Men
Oct 5 - 8, 2017: Ostersund, SWE - EJCT Oslo Junior Men
Oct 20 - 22, 2017: Oslo, NOR - Braehead Junior Invitational
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish Junior Mens Championship
Dec 14 - 17, 2017: Karlstad, SWE - Swedish Junior Mens Championship
Dec 14 - 17, 2017: Karlstad, SWE - World Junior Mens Curling Championship
Mar 3 - 10, 2018: Aberdeen, SCO - World Junior Mens Curling Championship
Mar 3 - 10, 2018: Aberdeen, SCO - Swedish National Championship
Mar 22 - 26, 2018: Skelleftea, SWE
|
|