- Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #1
Aug 26 - 28, 2022: Leduc, AB - Curlers Corner U20 Mens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 9 - 11, 2022: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Mens Cash Spiel
Sep 23 - 25, 2022: Lethbridge, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #2
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2022: Leduc, AB - Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Oct 7 - 9, 2022: Leduc, AB - Cochrane U20 Junior Mens Spiel
Nov 4 - 6, 2022: Cochrane, AB - Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Nov 25 - 27, 2022: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Dec 9 - 11, 2022: Slave Lake, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Jan 5 - 8, 2023: Edmonton, AB
- Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #1
Aug 26 - 28, 2022: Leduc, AB - Curlers Corner U20 Mens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 9 - 11, 2022: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Mens Cash Spiel
Sep 23 - 25, 2022: Lethbridge, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #2
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2022: Leduc, AB - Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Oct 7 - 9, 2022: Leduc, AB - Cochrane U20 Junior Mens Spiel
Nov 4 - 6, 2022: Cochrane, AB - Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Nov 25 - 27, 2022: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Dec 9 - 11, 2022: Slave Lake, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Jan 5 - 8, 2023: Edmonton, AB
- Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #1
Aug 26 - 28, 2022: Leduc, AB - Curlers Corner U20 Mens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 9 - 11, 2022: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Mens Cash Spiel
Sep 23 - 25, 2022: Lethbridge, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #2
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2022: Leduc, AB - Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Oct 7 - 9, 2022: Leduc, AB - Cochrane U20 Junior Mens Spiel
Nov 4 - 6, 2022: Cochrane, AB - Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Nov 25 - 27, 2022: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Dec 9 - 11, 2022: Slave Lake, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Jan 5 - 8, 2023: Edmonton, AB
- Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #1
Aug 26 - 28, 2022: Leduc, AB - Curlers Corner U20 Mens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 9 - 11, 2022: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Mens Cash Spiel
Sep 23 - 25, 2022: Lethbridge, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #2
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2022: Leduc, AB - Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Oct 7 - 9, 2022: Leduc, AB - Cochrane U20 Junior Mens Spiel
Nov 4 - 6, 2022: Cochrane, AB - Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Nov 25 - 27, 2022: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Dec 9 - 11, 2022: Slave Lake, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Jan 5 - 8, 2023: Edmonton, AB
- Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #1
Aug 26 - 28, 2022: Leduc, AB - Curlers Corner U20 Mens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 9 - 11, 2022: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Mens Cash Spiel
Sep 23 - 25, 2022: Lethbridge, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #2
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2022: Leduc, AB - Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Oct 7 - 9, 2022: Leduc, AB - Cochrane U20 Junior Mens Spiel
Nov 4 - 6, 2022: Cochrane, AB - Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Nov 25 - 27, 2022: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Dec 9 - 11, 2022: Slave Lake, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Jan 5 - 8, 2023: Edmonton, AB
- Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #1
Aug 26 - 28, 2022: Leduc, AB - Curlers Corner U20 Mens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 9 - 11, 2022: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Mens Cash Spiel
Sep 23 - 25, 2022: Lethbridge, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #2
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2022: Leduc, AB - Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Oct 7 - 9, 2022: Leduc, AB - Cochrane U20 Junior Mens Spiel
Nov 4 - 6, 2022: Cochrane, AB - Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Nov 25 - 27, 2022: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Dec 9 - 11, 2022: Slave Lake, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Jan 5 - 8, 2023: Edmonton, AB
- Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #1
Aug 26 - 28, 2022: Leduc, AB - Curlers Corner U20 Mens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 9 - 11, 2022: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Mens Cash Spiel
Sep 23 - 25, 2022: Lethbridge, AB - Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #2
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2022: Leduc, AB - Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Oct 7 - 9, 2022: Leduc, AB - Cochrane U20 Junior Mens Spiel
Nov 4 - 6, 2022: Cochrane, AB - Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Nov 25 - 27, 2022: Okotoks, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Dec 9 - 11, 2022: Slave Lake, AB - Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Qualiifier
Jan 5 - 8, 2023: Edmonton, AB
- Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Oct 8 - 11, 2021: Leduc, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Camrose
Nov 5 - 7, 2021: Camrose, AB - Sherwood Park U20 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 12 - 14, 2021: Sherwood Park, AB - Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Nov 26 - 28, 2021: Okotoks, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Jan 28 - 30, 2022: Red Deer, AB - Alberta U20 Junior Provincials
Feb 23 - 27, 2022: Cochrane, AB - Canadian U21 Junior Mens Championship
Mar 25 - Apr 1, 2022: Stratford, ON
- Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Oct 8 - 11, 2021: Leduc, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Camrose
Nov 5 - 7, 2021: Camrose, AB - Sherwood Park U20 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 12 - 14, 2021: Sherwood Park, AB - Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Nov 26 - 28, 2021: Okotoks, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Jan 28 - 30, 2022: Red Deer, AB - Alberta U20 Junior Provincials
Feb 23 - 27, 2022: Cochrane, AB - Canadian U21 Junior Mens Championship
Mar 25 - Apr 1, 2022: Stratford, ON
- Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Oct 8 - 11, 2021: Leduc, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Camrose
Nov 5 - 7, 2021: Camrose, AB - Sherwood Park U20 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 12 - 14, 2021: Sherwood Park, AB - Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Nov 26 - 28, 2021: Okotoks, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Jan 28 - 30, 2022: Red Deer, AB - Alberta U20 Junior Provincials
Feb 23 - 27, 2022: Cochrane, AB - Canadian U21 Junior Mens Championship
Mar 25 - Apr 1, 2022: Stratford, ON
- Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Oct 8 - 11, 2021: Leduc, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Camrose
Nov 5 - 7, 2021: Camrose, AB - Sherwood Park U20 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 12 - 14, 2021: Sherwood Park, AB - Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Nov 26 - 28, 2021: Okotoks, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Jan 28 - 30, 2022: Red Deer, AB - Alberta U20 Junior Provincials
Feb 23 - 27, 2022: Cochrane, AB - Canadian U21 Junior Mens Championship
Mar 25 - Apr 1, 2022: Stratford, ON
- Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
Oct 4 - 6, 2019: Edmonton, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 18 - 20, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS U18 Mens Bonspiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Banff, AB - Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 8 - 10, 2019: Airdrie, AB - Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
Nov 15 - 17, 2019: Okotoks, AB - U18 Viking Alumni
Dec 13 - 15, 2019: Camrose, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Jan 10 - 12, 2020: Red Deer, AB - Ponoka U18 Junior Bonspiel
Jan 17 - 19, 2020: Ponoka, AB - Innisfail U18 Boys Bonspiel
Jan 31 - Feb 2, 2020: Innisfail, AB
- Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
Oct 4 - 6, 2019: Edmonton, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 18 - 20, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS U18 Mens Bonspiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Banff, AB - Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 8 - 10, 2019: Airdrie, AB - Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
Nov 15 - 17, 2019: Okotoks, AB - U18 Viking Alumni
Dec 13 - 15, 2019: Camrose, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Jan 10 - 12, 2020: Red Deer, AB - Ponoka U18 Junior Bonspiel
Jan 17 - 19, 2020: Ponoka, AB - Innisfail U18 Boys Bonspiel
Jan 31 - Feb 2, 2020: Innisfail, AB
- Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
Oct 4 - 6, 2019: Edmonton, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 18 - 20, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS U18 Mens Bonspiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Banff, AB - Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 8 - 10, 2019: Airdrie, AB - Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
Nov 15 - 17, 2019: Okotoks, AB - U18 Viking Alumni
Dec 13 - 15, 2019: Camrose, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Jan 10 - 12, 2020: Red Deer, AB - Ponoka U18 Junior Bonspiel
Jan 17 - 19, 2020: Ponoka, AB - Innisfail U18 Boys Bonspiel
Jan 31 - Feb 2, 2020: Innisfail, AB
- Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
Oct 4 - 6, 2019: Edmonton, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 18 - 20, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS U18 Mens Bonspiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Banff, AB - Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 8 - 10, 2019: Airdrie, AB - Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
Nov 15 - 17, 2019: Okotoks, AB - U18 Viking Alumni
Dec 13 - 15, 2019: Camrose, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Jan 10 - 12, 2020: Red Deer, AB - Ponoka U18 Junior Bonspiel
Jan 17 - 19, 2020: Ponoka, AB - Innisfail U18 Boys Bonspiel
Jan 31 - Feb 2, 2020: Innisfail, AB
- Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
Oct 4 - 6, 2019: Edmonton, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 18 - 20, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS U18 Mens Bonspiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Banff, AB - Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 8 - 10, 2019: Airdrie, AB - Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
Nov 15 - 17, 2019: Okotoks, AB - U18 Viking Alumni
Dec 13 - 15, 2019: Camrose, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Jan 10 - 12, 2020: Red Deer, AB - Ponoka U18 Junior Bonspiel
Jan 17 - 19, 2020: Ponoka, AB - Innisfail U18 Boys Bonspiel
Jan 31 - Feb 2, 2020: Innisfail, AB
- Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
Oct 4 - 6, 2019: Edmonton, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 18 - 20, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS U18 Mens Bonspiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Banff, AB - Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 8 - 10, 2019: Airdrie, AB - Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
Nov 15 - 17, 2019: Okotoks, AB - U18 Viking Alumni
Dec 13 - 15, 2019: Camrose, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Jan 10 - 12, 2020: Red Deer, AB - Ponoka U18 Junior Bonspiel
Jan 17 - 19, 2020: Ponoka, AB - Innisfail U18 Boys Bonspiel
Jan 31 - Feb 2, 2020: Innisfail, AB
- Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
Oct 4 - 6, 2019: Edmonton, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Oct 18 - 20, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Leduc LIONS U18 Mens Bonspiel
Nov 1 - 3, 2019: Banff, AB - Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 8 - 10, 2019: Airdrie, AB - Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
Nov 15 - 17, 2019: Okotoks, AB - U18 Viking Alumni
Dec 13 - 15, 2019: Camrose, AB - Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Jan 10 - 12, 2020: Red Deer, AB - Ponoka U18 Junior Bonspiel
Jan 17 - 19, 2020: Ponoka, AB - Innisfail U18 Boys Bonspiel
Jan 31 - Feb 2, 2020: Innisfail, AB
- Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Sherwood Park, AB - Crestwood U18 Juvenile Mens Bonspiel
Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2018: Edmonton, AB - Strathmore Junior Cash Spiel
Jan 19 - 20, 2019: Strathmore, AB - Strathmore Junior Cash Spiel
Jan 19 - 20, 2019: Strathmore, AB
- Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Sherwood Park, AB - Crestwood U18 Juvenile Mens Bonspiel
Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2018: Edmonton, AB - Strathmore Junior Cash Spiel
Jan 19 - 20, 2019: Strathmore, AB - Strathmore Junior Cash Spiel
Jan 19 - 20, 2019: Strathmore, AB
- Leduc LIONS Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Sherwood Park, AB - Crestwood U18 Juvenile Mens Bonspiel
Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2018: Edmonton, AB - Strathmore Junior Cash Spiel
Jan 19 - 20, 2019: Strathmore, AB - Strathmore Junior Cash Spiel
Jan 19 - 20, 2019: Strathmore, AB
|
|