Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

StuSells Toronto Tankard -- A Event

Oct 6 - 10, 2016
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)

Team Gushue

Michael Brunner
D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [17]
Team Gushue

D1 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [2]

Michael Brunner

Eirik Mjoen

D7 - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [25]
Team Gushue

Dayna Deruelle

Dayna Deruelle

Greg Balsdon
D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [18]

D2 - Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [4]

Stu Sells Junior Champion

Stu Sells Junior Champion

D12 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]

Brad Jacobs
Qualifier

Richard Krell
D6 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [19]
Brad Jacobs

D1 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [6]

Rob Retchless

Rob Retchless
Brad Jacobs

D8 - Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]

Glenn Howard

Mark Kean

Mark Kean
D5 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [8]

Mark Kean

Rene Comeau

Mike McEwen

Pierre-Luc Morissette
D5 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [21]
Pierre-Luc Morissette

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [10]

Pierre-Luc Morissette

Manitoulin Transport

D8 - Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Pierre-Luc Morissette

Mark Bice

Codey Maus

Codey Maus
D6 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [22]

D1 - Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [12]

Codey Maus

Denis Cordick

D11 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]

John Epping
Qualifier

Jake Higgs
D5 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [23]
Jake Higgs

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [14]

Jake Higgs

Ryan LeDrew
Rasmus Stjerne

D7 - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

Rasmus Stjerne

Rasmus Stjerne

Scott Bailey
D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

D2 - Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [16]

Scott Bailey

Chang-Min Kim

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑