Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm CT
McDonald Final
Gunnlaugson (5)
Grassie Final
Lott (EE)
Smith Final
Calvert (6)
Walter Final
Wiebe (6)
Gauthier Final
Birchard (8)
McCannell Final
Chambers (8)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm CT
Clark-Rouire Final
Watling (7)
Zacharias Final
Ackland (6)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 9:30am ET
Tippin Final
Moffatt (8)
Howard Final
Purdy (8)
Mooibroek Final
Lamb (7)
Richard 10  Final
Smith (5)
Willsey Final
Steep (8)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm ET
Auld Final
Wallingford (8)
Froud Final
Kiemele (EE)
Curtis Final
Warriner (8)
Deschenes Final
Murphy (8)
Coburn Final
Sutherland (5)
Croisier Final
Mann (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 11:00am CT
Johnson Final
Skog (6)
Bijl Final
Van Ryssel (6)
Freeman Final
Steski (7)
Olafson Final
Graham (6)
Hamm Final
Peters (8)
McGillivray Final
Albig (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 2:30pm CT
Walter 5th
Lukowich
Terrick 5th
Armstrong
Gevers 5th
Beaudry
Tober 4th
Wahl
Ogg 5th
Stobbe
Kostna 5th
Jensen
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Swiss Cup Basel -- A Event

Oct 1 - 4, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Yannick Schwaller

D1 - Thu 5:45pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Yannick Schwaller

Alexander Baumann

Rasmus Wrana
D4 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Rasmus Wrana

D1 - Thu 5:45pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Rasmus Wrana

Peter De Cruz

Marc Suter
D6 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Jaap van Dorp

D1 - Thu 5:45pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Jaap van Dorp

Jaap van Dorp

Jaap van Dorp

Aku Kauste
D4 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [18]

D2 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Aku Kauste

Kyle Smith

Jiri Snitil
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 55
SCORES
  [29]

D2 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Jiri Snitil
Qualifier

Simon Biedermann

Adam Casey
D4 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [19]
Adam Casey

D2 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Adam Casey

Markku Uusipaavalniemi
Sven Michel

Kevin Wunderlin
D6 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 52
SCORES
  [26]

D2 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Andrey Drozdov

Andrey Drozdov

Sven Michel

Gustav Eskilsson
D4 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [20]

D2 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Sven Michel

Sven Michel

Thomas Ulsrud

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Thomas Ulsrud

Reto Keller

Rasmus Stjerne
D5 - Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [21]
Rasmus Stjerne

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Rasmus Stjerne

Sebastian Wunderer

Tom Brewster
D7 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Rasmus Stjerne

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Tom Brewster

Roman Ruch

Artur Ali

Artur Ali
D5 - Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [22]

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Artur Ali

David Sik

Brad Gushue
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Markus Hoiberg
Qualifier

Markus Hoiberg

Yves Hess
D5 - Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [23]
Markus Hoiberg

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Ritvars Gulbis

Ritvars Gulbis
Markus Hoiberg

Joel Retornaz
D7 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Joel Retornaz

Meico Oehninger

Kalle Kiiskinen

Kalle Kiiskinen
D5 - Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [24]

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Kalle Kiiskinen

David Murdoch

Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm CT
McDonald Final
Gunnlaugson (5)
Grassie Final
Lott (EE)
Smith Final
Calvert (6)
Walter Final
Wiebe (6)
Gauthier Final
Birchard (8)
McCannell Final
Chambers (8)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm CT
Clark-Rouire Final
Watling (7)
Zacharias Final
Ackland (6)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 9:30am ET
Tippin Final
Moffatt (8)
Howard Final
Purdy (8)
Mooibroek Final
Lamb (7)
Richard 10  Final
Smith (5)
Willsey Final
Steep (8)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm ET
Auld Final
Wallingford (8)
Froud Final
Kiemele (EE)
Curtis Final
Warriner (8)
Deschenes Final
Murphy (8)
Coburn Final
Sutherland (5)
Croisier Final
Mann (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 11:00am CT
Johnson Final
Skog (6)
Bijl Final
Van Ryssel (6)
Freeman Final
Steski (7)
Olafson Final
Graham (6)
Hamm Final
Peters (8)
McGillivray Final
Albig (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 2:30pm CT
Walter 5th
Lukowich
Terrick 5th
Armstrong
Gevers 5th
Beaudry
Tober 4th
Wahl
Ogg 5th
Stobbe
Kostna 5th
Jensen
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑