Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 1:00pm CT
Peterson Final
Rutter (7)
Zacharias Final
Clark-Rouire (8)
Ackland Final
Watling (7)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 1:15pm ET
Howard 11  Final
Smith (4)
Richard Final
Mooibroek (5)
Purdy 10  Final
Steep (EE)
Willsey Final
Moffatt (6)
Tippin Final
Lamb (8)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 10:00am ET
Curtis Final
Deschenes (7)
Murphy Final
Warriner (7)
Coburn Final
Croisier (8)
Mann Final
Sutherland (7)
Auld Final
Kiemele (8)
Froud Final
Wallingford (4)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm CT
Hamm  
Albig  
McGillivray  
Peters  
Johnson  
Van Ryssel  
Bijl  
Skog  
Freeman  
Graham  
Olafson  
Steski  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:30pm CT
Gevers  
Wahl  
Beaudry  
Tober  
Ogg  
Jensen  
Stobbe  
Kostna  
Walter  
Armstrong  
Lukowich  
Terrick  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Swiss Cup Basel -- A Event

Oct 1 - 4, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Yannick Schwaller

D1 - Thu 5:45pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Yannick Schwaller

Alexander Baumann

Rasmus Wrana
D4 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Rasmus Wrana

D1 - Thu 5:45pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Rasmus Wrana

Peter De Cruz

Marc Suter
D6 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Jaap van Dorp

D1 - Thu 5:45pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Jaap van Dorp

Jaap van Dorp

Jaap van Dorp

Aku Kauste
D4 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [18]

D2 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Aku Kauste

Kyle Smith

Jiri Snitil
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 55
SCORES
  [29]

D2 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Jiri Snitil
Qualifier

Simon Biedermann

Adam Casey
D4 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [19]
Adam Casey

D2 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Adam Casey

Markku Uusipaavalniemi
Sven Michel

Kevin Wunderlin
D6 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 52
SCORES
  [26]

D2 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Andrey Drozdov

Andrey Drozdov

Sven Michel

Gustav Eskilsson
D4 - Fri 11:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [20]

D2 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Sven Michel

Sven Michel

Thomas Ulsrud

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Thomas Ulsrud

Reto Keller

Rasmus Stjerne
D5 - Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [21]
Rasmus Stjerne

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Rasmus Stjerne

Sebastian Wunderer

Tom Brewster
D7 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Rasmus Stjerne

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Tom Brewster

Roman Ruch

Artur Ali

Artur Ali
D5 - Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [22]

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Artur Ali

David Sik

Brad Gushue
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Markus Hoiberg
Qualifier

Markus Hoiberg

Yves Hess
D5 - Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [23]
Markus Hoiberg

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Ritvars Gulbis

Ritvars Gulbis
Markus Hoiberg

Joel Retornaz
D7 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Joel Retornaz

Meico Oehninger

Kalle Kiiskinen

Kalle Kiiskinen
D5 - Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [24]

D3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Kalle Kiiskinen

David Murdoch

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 1:00pm CT
Peterson Final
Rutter (7)
Zacharias Final
Clark-Rouire (8)
Ackland Final
Watling (7)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 1:15pm ET
Howard 11  Final
Smith (4)
Richard Final
Mooibroek (5)
Purdy 10  Final
Steep (EE)
Willsey Final
Moffatt (6)
Tippin Final
Lamb (8)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 10:00am ET
Curtis Final
Deschenes (7)
Murphy Final
Warriner (7)
Coburn Final
Croisier (8)
Mann Final
Sutherland (7)
Auld Final
Kiemele (8)
Froud Final
Wallingford (4)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm CT
Hamm  
Albig  
McGillivray  
Peters  
Johnson  
Van Ryssel  
Bijl  
Skog  
Freeman  
Graham  
Olafson  
Steski  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:30pm CT
Gevers  
Wahl  
Beaudry  
Tober  
Ogg  
Jensen  
Stobbe  
Kostna  
Walter  
Armstrong  
Lukowich  
Terrick  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑